Back 

Unisport Norges cup 1 Turn kvinner Stavanger Turnhall, april 6 – 7, 2019

All   WAG All-round   Team  

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 143    June Marie Rønning, Oslo Turnforening 52.250
2 109    Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad Turnforening 51.300
3 144    Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening 50.300
4 192    Camilla Skuland, Kristiansands Turnforening 50.050
5 173    Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 49.900
6 178    Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL 49.550
7 139    Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening 49.450
8 170    Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 49.250
9 146    Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening 48.450
9 197    Leah Marianne Bjørkmo, Nidaros Turn 48.450
11 177    Lene Teigland, Fana IL 47.650
12 112    Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening 47.550
13 119  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 47.100
14 108    Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 47.050
14 172    Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 47.050
16 174    Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 47.000
17 205    Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turnforening 46.850
18 148    Tiril Andrea Storsveen, Elverum Turn 46.700
19 113    Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening 46.600
19 121  Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 46.600
21 102    Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 46.450
22 150    Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn 46.300
23 194    Dina Melhus Hildrum, Nidaros Turn 46.150
24 111  Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn 46.050
25 116  Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL 45.950
25 145    Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening 45.950
25 176  Tina Vingsnes, Aalesunds Turnforening 45.950
25 193    Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros Turn 45.950
29 202    Pia Almankaas, Herkules Turn 45.600
30 179    Mari Irgens, Fana IL 45.500
31 107    Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 45.250
32 210  Benedicte Olsen, Moss 45.150
33 117  Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL 45.050
34 169    Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård 44.800
35 101    Cecilie W Andreassen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 44.700
35 208    Hannah Maanum Lund, HSIL 44.700
37 199    Live Petrin Eldøy, Sandnes Turn 44.650
38 200    Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turn 44.600
39 164  Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker Turnforening 44.550
40 142    Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening 44.400
41 130    Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 44.200
42 110  Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn 44.000
43 138    Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening 43.950
44 198    Wiig Borghild, Sandnes Turn 43.850
44 209    Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL 43.850
46 136    Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger Turnforening 43.750
46 140    Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening 43.750
46 141    Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening 43.750
46 180    Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansunds Turnforening 43.750
50 195    Tora Løvik Sperle, Nidaros Turn 43.650
51 127  Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 43.550
52 114    Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening 43.450
53 135    Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL 43.350
54 115  Kaja Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL 43.300
55 182    Emilie Solheim, Kristiansunds Turnforening 43.200
56 132  Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn 43.150
57 171    Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 43.000
58 175  Ine Signora Holt, Askim Turnforening 42.750
59 105    Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 42.250
60 160  Julie Eide, Grimstad Turn og IF 42.100
61 137    Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening 41.850
62 152  Yansha Helou, Hokksund Turnforening 41.800
63 154    Mathea Isabelle Bodahl, Drammens Turnforening 41.450
64 104    Lotte Willumsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 41.400
64 161  Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn og IF 41.400
66 159    Erle Sjue Steiner, Drammens Turnforening 41.200
67 123  Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 41.150
68 125  Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 41.100
69 203    Jennie Winter, Herkules Turn 40.850
70 106    Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 40.700
70 118  Marte Fuskeland Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL 40.700
70 155    Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens Turnforening 40.700
73 120  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 40.650
73 206    Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL 40.650
75 204    Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turnforening 40.500
76 158    Eira Nilsen Hafskjold, Drammens Turnforening 40.400
76 163  Julia Log, Grimstad Turn og IF 40.400
76 207    Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL 40.400
79 162  Ane Isene Domaas, Grimstad Turn og IF 40.350
80 133  Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn 40.300
81 156    Veronica Ringvold, Drammens Turnforening 40.100
82 151    Ariane Inez Dufseth, Hamar IL 39.450
83 134  Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn 39.400
84 201    Ella Fredriksen, Herkules Turn 39.300
85 165  Una Nastad, Asker Turnforening 39.050
86 187  Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening 38.750
87 166  Oda Emilsen Haukeland, Asker Turnforening 38.300
88 128  Mathea Rye Grinrød, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 38.200
89 131    Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 38.000
90 188  Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg, Nøtterøy Turn 37.300
91 147    Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum Turn 36.950
92 181    Tuva Isaksen, Kristiansunds Turnforening 36.700
93 103    Lykke Kristine Torkildsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 35.900
94 129  Matilde Linnebjerg, Nøtterøy Turn 34.200
95 157    Elisa Wellnitz, Drammens Turnforening 34.050
96 186  Olivia Justina Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 33.400
97 153  Nathalie Berget, Hokksund Turnforening 32.200
98 126  Ingeborg-Alvida Pernille Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 31.800
99 122  Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 31.100
100 183  Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening 23.050
101 184  Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening 6.800
102 124  Christina E.B. Holter, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 0.000
102 149    Leah Karoline Flagstad, Elverum Turn 0
102 167  Marte Sletten Nerseth, Asker Turnforening 0
102 168  Anna Fadnes Fevang, Asker Turnforening 0
102 185  Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu, Sandvika Turnforening 0

Klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 315    Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL 52.800
2 324    Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn 52.300
3 308    Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening 51.950
4 317    Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger Turnforening 51.500
5 348  Emma Hegreberg, Moss 51.300
6 306  Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn 51.250
7 349  Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss 50.900
8 334    Helene Anker Eide, Fana IL 50.800
9 328    Hedda Andersen, Njård 50.450
10 343  Elena Almli, Sverre IL 50.200
11 320    Helle Faret, Stavanger Turnforening 50.000
12 305    Nora Refsnes Risåsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 49.500
12 309    Eka Broks, Tromsø Turnforening 49.500
12 329    Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 49.500
15 335    Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening 49.200
16 301    Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 49.000
17 318    Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening 48.850
18 347  Linea Pedersen, Moss 48.250
19 319    Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening 47.350
20 336    Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening 47.100
21 330    Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 47.050
22 337    Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa 46.950
23 342    Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand Turnforening 46.650
24 304    Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 45.850
25 340    Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turn 45.750
26 345    Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL 45.500
27 339    Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn 45.100
28 332  Ingvil Sætre Baadnes, Aalesunds Turnforening 44.650
29 341    Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules Turn 44.250
30 344    Hanna Maroofi, HSIL 42.950
31 421    Martine Sund Olsen, HSIL 42.300
32 300    Lina Grøtting, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 42.100
32 323    Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo Turnforening 42.100
34 338    Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening 41.800
35 322    Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening 41.200
36 331  Tilde Rørvik Godø, Aalesunds Turnforening 40.400
37 321    Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening 40.250
38 325  Martine Gommerud, Hokksund Turnforening 40.100
39 313  Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF 39.800
40 314  Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen IF 38.500
41 326  Jenny Warloff Helgedal, Hokksund Turnforening 37.700
42 312  Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF 34.800
43 307    Ingeborg Jakobsen Sommerseth, Tromsø Turnforening 34.450
44 316    Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL 33.800
45 310  Linnea-Othilie Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 32.550
46 346    Nora Egeland, Sandnes Turn 31.150
47 333    Mia Langli, Fana IL 25.950
48 311  Jennifer Annike Strønen, Nøtterøy Turn 21.850
49 303    Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 13.050
50 302    Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 9.950
51 327  Nora Lieng, Grimstad Turn og IF 0

Klasse 3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 411    Helena Gilje, Stavanger Turnforening 51.650
2 416    Victoria von Krogh, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 51.300
3 401  Nora Margrethe Ancher Lindberg, Nøtterøy Turn 49.650
4 415    Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 49.450
5 414    Mina Elise Krogstad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 49.300
6 410    Camilla Aukland, Stavanger Turnforening 48.400
7 400  Ane Tora Katarina Torstensen Strand, Nøtterøy Turn 47.700
8 412    Auriane Labes, Stavanger Turnforening 47.550
9 418  Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Aalesunds Turnforening 47.200
10 419  Emilie Skjellen-Larsen, Gjøvik Gym. Og Turnforening 46.200
11 402    Hanna Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening 45.800
12 409    Sigrid Øverby, Hamar IL 44.250
13 406  Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen IF 42.950
14 404  Stina-Mathilde Alberta Blix Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 41.450
15 413    Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård 40.900
16 405  Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Nøtterøy Turn 40.550
17 408    Martine N. Larsen, Hamar IL 40.000
18 403  Karoline Østli Erevik, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 39.200
19 420    Marie Carlsen Reena, Nordstrand Turnforening 32.450
20 417  Hanna Torp, Askim Turnforening 12.050
21 407  Amanda Kristiansen, Gjelleråsen IF 0

Lag

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Stavanger Turnforening
156.700
2 Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
153.650
3 Moss
152.850
4 Oslo Turnforening
152.300
5 Tromsø Turnforening
151.600
6 Fana IL
150.800
7 Nøtterøy Turn
149.150
8 Siddis Trim og Turnforening
147.850
9 Nedre Glomma Turnforening
146.300
10 Elverum Turn
145.300
11 Nidaros Turn
140.800
12 Hamar IL
140.600
13 Aalesunds Turnforening
140.550
14 Kristiansunds Turnforening
140.500
15 Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
139.300
16 HSIL
138.550
17 Sandnes Turn
137.450
18 Nordstrand Turnforening
137.150
19 Njård
136.150
20 Drøbak-Frogn IL
134.900
21 Herkules Turn
132.650
22 Drammens Turnforening
131.050
23 Grimstad Turn og IF
127.950
24 Hokksund Turnforening
123.950
25 Hammer Turn
122.850
26 Gjelleråsen IF
122.400
27 Asker Turnforening
121.900
28 Sandvika Turnforening
95.200

Last Update: 6/24/2019 6:36:46 PM