Back 

Unisport Norges cup 1 Turn kvinner Stavanger Turnhall, april 6 – 7, 2019

Back

Klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 315    Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL 52.800
2 324    Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn 52.300
3 308    Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening 51.950
4 317    Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger Turnforening 51.500
5 348  Emma Hegreberg, Moss 51.300
6 306  Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn 51.250
7 349  Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss 50.900
8 334    Helene Anker Eide, Fana IL 50.800
9 328    Hedda Andersen, Njård 50.450
10 343  Elena Almli, Sverre IL 50.200
11 320    Helle Faret, Stavanger Turnforening 50.000
12 305    Nora Refsnes Risåsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 49.500
12 309    Eka Broks, Tromsø Turnforening 49.500
12 329    Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 49.500
15 335    Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening 49.200
16 301    Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 49.000
17 318    Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening 48.850
18 347  Linea Pedersen, Moss 48.250
19 319    Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening 47.350
20 336    Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening 47.100
21 330    Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 47.050
22 337    Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa 46.950
23 342    Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand Turnforening 46.650
24 304    Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 45.850
25 340    Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turn 45.750
26 345    Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL 45.500
27 339    Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn 45.100
28 332  Ingvil Sætre Baadnes, Aalesunds Turnforening 44.650
29 341    Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules Turn 44.250
30 344    Hanna Maroofi, HSIL 42.950
31 421    Martine Sund Olsen, HSIL 42.300
32 300    Lina Grøtting, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 42.100
32 323    Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo Turnforening 42.100
34 338    Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening 41.800
35 322    Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening 41.200
36 331  Tilde Rørvik Godø, Aalesunds Turnforening 40.400
37 321    Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening 40.250
38 325  Martine Gommerud, Hokksund Turnforening 40.100
39 313  Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF 39.800
40 314  Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen IF 38.500
41 326  Jenny Warloff Helgedal, Hokksund Turnforening 37.700
42 312  Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF 34.800
43 307    Ingeborg Jakobsen Sommerseth, Tromsø Turnforening 34.450
44 316    Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL 33.800
45 310  Linnea-Othilie Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 32.550
46 346    Nora Egeland, Sandnes Turn 31.150
47 333    Mia Langli, Fana IL 25.950
48 311  Jennifer Annike Strønen, Nøtterøy Turn 21.850
49 303    Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 13.050
50 302    Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 9.950
51 327  Nora Lieng, Grimstad Turn og IF

Last Update: 10/25/2020 4:00:45 AM