Back 

Kretskonkurransen nr.1 Jessheim, april 27 – 28, 2019

All   WAG All-round  

Rekrutt 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 31  Tomine Roald Gadderud, Holmen Tropp og Turn 54.150
2 6  Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening 51.150
3 39  Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 47.800
4 22  Leah - isabel Fronth jakobsen Dahle, Njård 47.200
5 29  Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turn 47.100
6 26  Else Kallevig, Njård 47.000
7 5  Olivia Hauger Bell, Oslo Turnforening 46.050
8 30  Maya Lökling Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turn 45.900
9 7  Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening 45.800
10 15  Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand Turn 45.750
11 38  Berthe Natvik Rove, Holmen Tropp og Turn 45.500
12 40  Ida Saevik, Holmen Tropp og Turn 44.650
13 18  Lillestøl Mathilde Sæterbø, Høybråten stovner IL Turn 44.300
14 3  Mathilde Rækken, DFI Tropp og Turn 44.200
15 24  Celine Osa, Njård 43.950
16 27  Lara Zeida, Holmen Tropp og Turn 43.850
17 25  Astri Glomnes, Njård 43.600
18 23  Hedda Charlotte Wisløff-Aase, Njård 43.500
19 36  Hedvig Kjeldahl, Holmen Tropp og Turn 42.250
20 20  Braastad Annie Helen Smedstad, Høybråten stovner IL Turn 42.000
20 34  Julie Brudd Nansen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 42.000
22 16  Emilie Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn 41.300
23 35  Andrea Lucia Bussoli, Holmen Tropp og Turn 41.000
24 32  Karianne, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.750
25 37  Marie Riise-Aanonse, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.400
26 43  Silje Hartung, Nesodden IF Turn 38.750
27 13  Elise Gunnarshaug, Langhus 38.450
28 4  Imma M. Fiskvik, DFI Tropp og Turn 37.900
29 12  Wojcik Maja, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 35.500
29 28  Mia Haugen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 35.500
31 8  Synne Seim, Sandvika Turnforening 34.300
32 19  Andreasen Sofie G, Høybråten stovner IL Turn 34.150
33 17  Aurora Fabritius-Vatne, Nordstrand Turn 33.700
34 9  Emma Johanne Falleth, Sandvika Turnforening 33.050
35 2  Sigrun B. Finstad, DFI Tropp og Turn 32.950
36 41  Julie Skau Sivertsen, Hammer Turn 31.400
37 1  Sofie Torbjørnsen, DFI Tropp og Turn 31.000
38 45  Mathilde Emilsen-Haukeland, Asker Turnforening 30.850
39 11  Gould Bjørgesæter Amy, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 30.800
40 47  Loreta Jaugiete, Asker Turnforening 30.550
41 50  Nora Alexandra Fredriksen, Asker Turnforening 30.150
42 46  Filippa Bruce, Asker Turnforening 29.750
43 44  Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker Turnforening 29.500
44 49  Julie Marie Heimdahl-Jacobsen, Asker Turnforening 29.450
45 21  Venus Abraham Tefera, Høybråten stovner IL Turn 27.200
46 48  Kristina Møglestue, Asker Turnforening 21.200
47 14  Victoria Grodås Bruvold, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 17.600
48 10  Linéa Wang-Nordby, Sandvika Turnforening 0
48 33  Kira Louise Monstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn 0
48 42  Signe Lie Kvisler, Hammer Turn 0

Rekrutt 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 130  Haugen Jasmine, Høybråten stovner IL Turn 54.050
2 122  Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 51.350
3 128  Johansen Isabella Jolie, Høybråten stovner IL Turn 51.250
4 121  Tilde Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 50.700
5 127  Eira Engh, Nordstrand Turn 50.650
6 144  Lisa Maarud, Holmen Tropp og Turn 50.550
7 134  Victoria Jeanin, Njård 49.150
8 106  Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo Turnforening 48.800
9 126  Elle Myhre Nilsen, Nordstrand Turn 48.700
10 136  Madeleine Gørlitz-Håkonsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 48.400
11 120  Ingeborg Murud Bratfos, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 48.250
12 108  Marte H. Haagensen, Oslo Turnforening 47.550
13 129  Jensen Erin, Høybråten stovner IL Turn 47.300
14 111  Linnea Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 47.200
15 107  Erika Eriksrud, Oslo Turnforening 46.800
16 158  Mina Fadnes Fevang, Asker Turnforening 45.150
17 159  Isa Brovold, Asker Turnforening 44.650
18 160  Maia Kristine Bjerke, Asker Turnforening 43.750
19 166  Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen IL 42.950
20 137  Emma Wiger, Holmen Tropp og Turn 42.650
21 102  Amanda Nygård, DFI Tropp og Turn 42.150
22 143  Kaia Nikelsen Flågan, Holmen Tropp og Turn 41.300
23 117  Marthine Jonassen, Langhus 40.750
24 115  Felicia Strand, Langhus 40.350
25 140  Aliya Movafagh, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.850
26 165  Maria Isabella Aas, Asker Turnforening 39.100
27 138  Julia Høyby, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.050
28 114  Vasdal Tuva Wenger, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 38.850
29 119  Sarah Elizabeth Paulsen, Langhus 38.650
30 164  Amanda Danielsen, Asker Turnforening 38.350
31 163  Josefine Pettersson-Døhlen, Asker Turnforening 37.250
32 139  Ingrid Woxholt, Holmen Tropp og Turn 36.750
32 162  Sara Pettersson-Døhlen, Asker Turnforening 36.750
34 145  Julie Tessem Wang, Holmen Tropp og Turn 36.700
35 100  Vilde B.M Westlie, DFI Tropp og Turn 36.450
36 146  Eva Skogen Sæverås, Holmen Tropp og Turn 36.300
37 161  Alba Bjølgerud Nygaard, Asker Turnforening 36.150
38 103  Athena Reinborg, DFI Tropp og Turn 35.300
39 105  Filippa Falk, DFI Tropp og Turn 34.150
40 156  Alva Louise Tjernlund, Asker Turnforening 33.450
41 131  Tomulevski Thea Louise, Høybråten stovner IL Turn 33.100
42 104  Leah Fransen Haug, DFI Tropp og Turn 32.450
43 101  Matilde Eide Ytterbøl, DFI Tropp og Turn 32.200
44 113  Pedersen Sofie, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 32.150
45 157  Nora Wilhelmine Ahm Sørensen, Asker Turnforening 31.400
46 133  Lydersen Eminè, Høybråten stovner IL Turn 31.350
46 153  Henriette Arnø, Asker Turnforening 31.350
48 142  Mathilde Nystad Skeie, Holmen Tropp og Turn 31.100
49 147  Annie Fredrika Hellevik Carlsson, Hammer Turn 30.600
50 155  Mari Hanevold Aanesen, Asker Turnforening 30.350
51 150  Ingrid Andrea Grimstad, Asker Turnforening 27.100
52 112  Ingram-Schmidt Helena, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 26.900
53 123  Dina Solem, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 15.950
54 116  Malin Johanne Kjønnøy, Langhus 12.100
55 109  Ronja Blichfeldt Mjønes, Oslo Turnforening 0.000
55 118  Elea Strand Aaen, Langhus 0
55 124  Linnea Stenerud, Nordstrand Turn 0
55 125  Sienna Sophie Støme, Nordstrand Turn 0
55 132  Mia Johansen, Høybråten stovner IL Turn 0
55 135  Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turn 0
55 148  Tilja-Sofie Ølmheim, Hammer Turn 0
55 149  Vilde Book, Asker Turnforening 0
55 151  Ylva Okkenhaug, Asker Turnforening 0
55 152  Serine Sundfør, Asker Turnforening 0
55 154  Emilie Olsen, Asker Turnforening 0

Klasse I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 205  Jensen Erica, HSIL Turn 51.700
2 228  Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening 50.300
2 237  Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård 50.300
4 110  Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening 49.600
5 220  Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turn 49.500
6 229  Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening 48.850
7 203  Haaland-Aas Ingrid, HSIL Turn 48.700
7 211  Kaja T. Asplund, DFI Tropp og Turn 48.700
9 241  Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn 48.650
10 202  Lund Hannah Maanum, HSIL Turn 48.600
11 212  Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp og Turn 47.850
11 213  Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI Tropp og Turn 47.850
13 221  Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 47.600
14 243  Ane Huseth, Holmen Tropp og Turn 47.450
15 244  Helle Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn 47.250
16 242  Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn 47.000
17 200  Brevad Johanne Barlund, HSIL Turn 46.750
18 201  Brevad Maren Barlund, HSIL Turn 46.550
19 218  Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turn 46.300
20 214  Marte F. Hafsteen, DFI Tropp og Turn 45.550
21 230  Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening 45.300
21 238  Thelma Sand, Njård 45.300
23 254  Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening 45.100
24 204  Sasson Maya, HSIL Turn 44.700
25 222  Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 44.500
26 209  Maren Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn 44.000
27 219  Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand Turn 43.500
28 235  Tomine Schadenberg, Njård 43.250
29 231  Vilde Hestenes Undrum, Njård 43.050
30 251  Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker Turnforening 41.250
31 232  Vårin Tønnessen-krokan, Njård 39.400
31 249  Amalie Aaserund, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.400
33 236  Cathrine voje Heieren, Njård 39.300
34 246  Mille Burum, Holmen Tropp og Turn 38.950
34 248  Babbet, Holmen Tropp og Turn 38.950
36 257  Olivia Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 38.800
37 226  Sigrid Tungen, Langhus 38.700
38 255  Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening 37.900
39 210  Sara Tingberg, DFI Tropp og Turn 37.800
40 250  Lilli Raa, Asker Turnforening 36.800
41 234  Isabella Mae Hughes Espedal, Njård 36.200
42 223  Kletvang Stina Amalia Melander, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 35.800
43 215  Cornelie Bjerkestrand Sandem, Nes Turnforening 34.400
44 240  Nora Fusskeland Hafsten, Nesodden IF Turn 34.250
45 247  Anna Nordaak, Holmen Tropp og Turn 31.800
46 227  Erica Reyes Grimsrud, Langhus 31.400
47 224  Sandvik Sara, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 30.700
48 252  Ingeborg Cecilie Solemslie, Asker Turnforening 30.650
49 216  Mina Marielle moen Skedsmo, Nes Turnforening 29.700
50 208  Galusik Zuzanna Maria, HSIL Turn 29.050
51 206  Victoria Licina Steng, HSIL Turn 28.950
52 207  Aleksandra Parmisciano, HSIL Turn 28.850
53 253  Ida Madsen, Asker Turnforening 28.600
54 245  Nora Falleth, Holmen Tropp og Turn 27.800
55 239  Nora Sværd Larsen, Nesodden IF Turn 27.500
56 225  Torper Emmi, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 20.700
57 217  Viktoria Nordli Johannessen, Nes Turnforening 17.800
58 233  alva mette sofie Ulveie, Njård 7.750
59 256  Lise Stabell, Sandvika Turnforening 0.000
59 258  Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening 0

Klasse II

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 304  Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand Turn 50.850
2 308  Helene Pedersen, Nordstrand Turn 50.300
2 309  Matilde Høst, Nordstrand Turn 50.300
4 307  Wilmine Resvoll Skaug, Nordstrand Turn 50.200
5 305  Julie Iversen, Nordstrand Turn 50.150
6 306  Thea Iversen, Nordstrand Turn 48.950
7 301  Olsen Martine Sund, HSIL Turn 48.800
8 300  Maroofi Hanna, HSIL Turn 48.050
9 316  Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening 47.200
9 317  Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening 47.200
11 327  Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen IL 45.250
12 318  Oline Thøring Øverberg, Oslo Turnforening 44.500
13 328  Raluca Opera, Gjelleråsen IL 42.450
14 326  Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IL 39.100
15 321  Selma Michaelsen, Nesodden IF Turn 38.200
16 322  Sunniva Renault, Nesodden IF Turn 37.800
17 314  Skjervheim Kristin Gudrunardottir, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 36.350
18 303  Janelle Maryan Malate, Nes Turnforening 35.700
19 311  Emilie Sandven, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 34.750
20 310  Sofie C Hveding, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 34.650
21 319  Helene Hytta Gunnarsen, Oslo Turnforening 32.200
22 320  Mette Lowe, Njård 31.200
23 312  Angelica Hanssen Dacer, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 29.650
24 313  Emma Kjelby, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 28.300
25 325  Kaia Holthe, Asker Turnforening 24.200
26 315  Solvang Sara Margret, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 23.000
27 323  Hanne Jenkins, Holmen Tropp og Turn 21.350
28 302  Frida Granbakken Falstad, Nes Turnforening 19.000
29 324  Othilde Minos, Holmen Tropp og Turn 0

Klasse III

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 350  Reena Marie Carlsen, Nordstrand Turn 53.250
2 351  Andrea Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen IL 44.550

Last Update: 7/19/2019 1:13:32 PM