Back 

Alpha Factor Cup Trondheim, 25.-26 mai 2019

All   MAG All-round   WAG All-round   Team  

Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 208  Noah Støve Bjørnsen, Trondhjems 77.100
2 207  Konrad Holberg, Trondhjems 76.800
3 206  Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems 75.900
4 203  Otte Øverbø Hustad, Molde TF 69.900
5 211  Syver Kleiven Wågsholm, Ålesund 65.200
6 205  Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems 62.800
7 202  Ola Vekve, Molde TF 61.900
8 204  Håkon Gunne Brandal, Hødd 29.300
9 210  Jørgen Henriksen, Trondhjems 0

Klasse 2

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 200  Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd 65.450
2 199  Marc Fabio Schwettmann, Ålesund 55.850
3 201  Jonas Gunne Brandal, Hødd 54.500

Klasse 1

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 198  Wilhelm Øverkil vie, Trondhjems 67.200
2 196  Trym Kvalsvik - Olsen, Ålesund 61.650
3 195  Simen hals, Ålesund 58.100
4 197  Simon Økland, Trondhjems 55.750
5 194  Ola Austvoll Fossen, Molde TF 53.950
6 212  Oliver Souto, Hødd 0

Rekrutt 11

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 72  Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, AATF 53.600
2 113  Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde TF 49.400
3 71  Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, AATF 49.150
4 114  Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde TF 48.550
5 117  Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde TF 48.400
6 149  Amelia Bøkestad, Trondhjems 45.750
7 155  Vilma Hetle, Trondhjems 45.700
8 106  Lena Katarina Hay Rognes, Nidaros 44.800
9 116  Lina jenset, Molde TF 44.150
10 70  Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, AATF 43.450
11 59  Hannah Martine Sæther, KTF 42.750
12 99  Emma Listou, Stjørdals Blink 42.450
13 115  Henricke farstad, Molde TF 42.400
14 173  Hili Bjørg Scharf, Tomrefjord IL Turn 41.400
15 87  Marie Molde, IL Sverre 38.500
16 97  Selma Flormælen, Stjørdals Blink 38.300
17 96  Fride Linaker, Stjørdals Blink 37.150
18 74  Nora Celine Økland, AATF 36.750
19 98  Oline Wang Gundersen, Stjørdals Blink 36.500
20 85  Kornelia Hovrud Myran, IL Sverre 34.600
21 109  Anna Vandbakk Nilssen, Nidaros 34.450
22 107  Milla Sophie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros 33.300
23 135  Joulia Berge Nagy, Trondhjems 31.400
24 156  Helene Hovdal, Trondhjems 30.600
25 108  Johanna Veium Vestrum, Nidaros 30.450
25 110  Nora Norum Sandøy, Nidaros 30.450
27 86  Ida Hallem, IL Sverre 28.450
28 61  Una Ertsås Hildrum, Steinkjer 27.600
29 143  Emma Marie Vie, verdal Turnforening 26.100
30 69  Anna Frostad, AATF 9.750
31 62  Ingrid Louise Fearnley, Steinkjer 0
31 73  Mathea Hjelvik, AATF 0.000
31 88  Ingrid Gustad Strøm, IL Sverre 0
31 151  Caroline Rambech Larsen, Trondhjems 0.000

Rekrutt 12

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 76  Iselin Borøchstein, AATF 49.500
2 77  Sofie Jacobsen Molnes, AATF 48.300
3 154  Live Rusten berge, Trondhjems 47.500
4 75  Kerstine Devold, AATF 47.250
5 174  Anna Longva, Tomrefjord IL Turn 45.000
6 60  Emilie Michelsen Larsen, KTF 44.350
7 64  Elea Dullum Rystad, Steinkjer 44.300
8 153  Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems 43.100
9 152  Caroline Maria Hestnes, Trondhjems 42.900
10 119  Melissa Lindbak, Nidaros 42.200
11 89  Mathea Nøst, IL Sverre 40.500
12 93  Selma Tarberg, Hødd 39.100
13 91  Anette Heistad, IL Sverre 38.250
14 132  Rebecka Lerfald-Brønstad, verdal Turnforening 35.150
15 66  Frida Kjeldstad Lie, Steinkjer 31.900
16 131  Mathea Valstad Hallem, verdal Turnforening 31.600
17 90  Tilde Kristine Lindsve, IL Sverre 30.900
18 140  Guro Kristine Skarderud, Trondhjems 30.750
19 65  Leona Ringseth, Steinkjer 30.250
20 139  Irina Storsve, Trondhjems 29.950
21 138  Hedda Bjørnli Enger, Trondhjems 29.250
22 137  Julie Knutsen, Trondhjems 28.950
23 144  Isabell Hasfjord Reinan, verdal Turnforening 28.300
24 136  Julie Røstum Thelin, Trondhjems 27.900
25 63  Tiril Røli Ansnes, Steinkjer 20.400
26 134  Eline Reitan, verdal Turnforening 19.200
27 133  Elisabeth Ravlo, verdal Turnforening 0

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 120  Dina Melhus Hildrum, Nidaros 51.200
2 54  Linnea Kollstrøm, KTF 49.900
3 121  Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros 48.850
4 111  Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde TF 48.650
5 126  Maria Johannessen, Nidaros 48.000
6 95  Elina Tarberg, Hødd 47.800
7 104  Eline Lerfall, Stjørdals Blink 47.100
8 123  Leah Marianne Bjørkmo, Nidaros 46.950
9 122  Ingrid Kristine Sørmo, Nidaros 46.750
10 80  Karina Saxrud, IL Sverre 45.400
11 112  Leah Ugelstad-Myevang, Molde TF 45.300
12 103  Ylva Flormælen, Stjørdals Blink 44.150
13 125  Jenny Aas Vårheim, Nidaros 44.100
14 55  Tuva Rydjord Isaksen, KTF 41.650
14 100  Emilie Flaamo, Stjørdals Blink 41.650
16 92  Aina Utgård, Hødd 41.250
17 81  Hannah Gustav Strøm, IL Sverre 40.650
18 127  Rikke Øvermo Johansen, Nidaros 34.450
19 129  Sara Bratbergsengen, Nidaros 34.350
20 142  Adele Berg Molde, Verdal Turnforening 29.900
21 147  Nora Aasheim Bersvendsen, Trondhjems 29.550
22 146  Sara Remmen nordgård, Trondhjems 29.500
22 150  Sofie Achmann, Trondhjems 29.500
24 128  Amalie Reme, Nidaros 29.250
25 148  Guro Ervik Knutsen, Trondhjems 24.250
26 79  Tiril Espendatter Walldén Hermann, IL Sverre 20.550
27 145  Lea Cecilie Hertwich, Trondhjems 10.600
28 124  Tora Løvik Sperle, Nidaros 9.800
29 102  Ellinor Harnes, Stjørdals Blink 9.500
30 56  Emilie Solheim, KTF 0.000
30 78  Tina Vingsnes, AATF 0
30 101  Johanna Skjei, Stjørdals Blink 0

Klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 57  Emma Kongshaug, KTF 52.000
2 118  Leah Støren, Molde TF 49.300
3 58  Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, KTF 48.850
4 105  Thea Elise Johansen, Stjørdals Blink 46.500
5 94  Silje Eiken Vatne, Hødd 43.500
6 67  Tilde Rørvik Godø, AATF 42.000
7 82  Emma Bremnes, IL Sverre 36.550
8 141  Hedda Kirkholt Holmvik, Verdal Turnforening 14.700
9 83  Sara Aune Enoksen, IL Sverre 11.300

Klasse 3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 68  Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, AATF 50.150
2 84  Anette Strand, IL Sverre 44.350
3 130  Juni Aasheim Bersvendsen, Nidaros 41.750

FIG junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 171  Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn 47.500
2 159  Erica Liepelt Uran, Molde TF 43.600
3 169  Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd 43.350
4 165  Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros 42.950
5 175  Anikka Bjerkan, Trondhjems 42.400
6 157  Erle Brevik Grudt, Molde TF 42.150
7 167  Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros 41.700
8 158  Vår Bugge Varhaugvik, Molde TF 40.050
9 164  Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros 39.750
10 172  Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn 39.150
11 176  Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems 38.100
12 160  Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde TF 36.900
13 162  Tyra Braderup, Nidaros 21.700
14 163  Sofie Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros 0
14 166  Tuva Paulsen, Nidaros 0.000

FIG senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 161  Gunhild Hånes, Molde TF 43.700
2 177  Mona Ulseth Sylte, Trondhjems 42.800
3 178  Sara Myrvold, Trondhjems 42.700
4 180  Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems 42.500
5 179  Hanna KraB, Nidaros 41.700
6 170  Elena Almli, IL Sverre 41.450
7 168  Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros 39.250
8 181  Kristine Faanes, Trondhjems 10.850

Aspirant

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1  Johanna Kristensen, KTF 0
2  Sofie Odde Godø, KTF 0
3  Eira Bjørdal Rønnestad, AATF 0
4  Julianna Duangnet Vagstun, AATF 0
5  June Kaeokhiao Ervik, AATF 0
6  Marie Erstad, AATF 0
7  Hermine Furnes Mannseth, AATF 0
8  Lotte Nilsen, AATF 0
9  Rikke Hansen Ringset, AATF 0
10  Pernille Strøm, AATF 0
11  Iben Tenfjord, AATF 0
12  Madeleine Hoff Bjørge, AATF 0
13  Linnea Hildrestrand, AATF 0
14  Sofie Robertsen, Tomrefjord IL Turn 0
15  Hannah Stenødegård, Tomrefjord IL Turn 0
16  Aurora Otterlei, Tomrefjord IL Turn 0
17  Sofie Reitan, verdal Turnforening 0
18  Vanja, verdal Turnforening 0
19  Marita Berg, verdal Turnforening 0
20  Sanna Hagstrøm, verdal Turnforening 0
21  Minna Hagstrøm, verdal Turnforening 0
22  Amanda Borgan Staahl, IL Sverre 0
23  Eirin Johanne Håpnes, IL Sverre 0
24  Miriam Sangi Berg Hansen, IL Sverre 0
25  Live Johanne Hundal, IL Sverre 0
26  Mathilde Vikan, Molde TF 0
27  Ingrid Mittet Haas, Molde TF 0
28  Solveig Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde TF 0
29  Julia Ugelstad - Myrvang, Molde TF 0
30  Guro Flemsætherhaug, Molde TF 0
31  Andrea Bjerkeli Hammerø, Molde TF 0
32  Erika Fugelsnes, Molde TF 0
33  Hedda Asp Skrogstad, Nidaros 0
34  Sofie Celeste Øyslebø Bellout, Nidaros 0
35  Ingrid Drage-Johnsen, Nidaros 0
36  Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros 0
37  Olivia Øyra Ustad, Nidaros 0
38  Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen, Nidaros 0
39  Emma Buaas Jensen, Nidaros 0
40  Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg, Nidaros 0
41  Sofie Felicia Murai-Ubby, Nidaros 0
42  Aurora Aune Wold, Nidaros 0
43  Eirin Øverkil Vie, Trondhjems 0
44  Eivor Magnussen, Trondhjems 0
45  Erle Telnes, Trondhjems 0
46  Marie Kristine bjerknes, Trondhjems 0
47  Natalie H Alne, Trondhjems 0
48  Albertine Fonstad - Fossheim, Trondhjems 0
49  Ana Sofia Gorset, Trondhjems 0
50  Elina Ueno, Trondhjems 0
51  Karla grøtting, Trondhjems 0
52  Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjems 0
53  Pernille Aursand, Trondhjems 0
54  Linnea Kollstrøm, KTF 0
55  Tuva Rydjord Isaksen, KTF 0
56  Emilie Solheim, KTF 0
57  Emma Kongshaug, KTF 0
58  Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, KTF 0
59  Hannah Martine Sæther, KTF 0
60  Emilie Michelsen Larsen, KTF 0
61  Una Ertsås Hildrum, Steinkjer 0
62  Ingrid Louise Fearnley, Steinkjer 0
63  Tiril Røli Ansnes, Steinkjer 0
64  Elea Dullum Rystad, Steinkjer 0
65  Leona Ringseth, Steinkjer 0
66  Frida Kjeldstad Lie, Steinkjer 0
67  Tilde Rørvik Godø, AATF 0
68  Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, AATF 0
69  Anna Frostad, AATF 0
70  Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, AATF 0
71  Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, AATF 0
72  Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, AATF 0
73  Mathea Hjelvik, AATF 0
74  Nora Celine Økland, AATF 0
75  Kerstine Devold, AATF 0
76  Iselin Borøchstein, AATF 0
77  Sofie Jacobsen Molnes, AATF 0
78  Tina Vingsnes, AATF 0
79  Tiril Espendatter Walldén Hermann, IL Sverre 0
80  Karina Saxrud, IL Sverre 0
81  Hannah Gustav Strøm, IL Sverre 0
82  Emma Bremnes, IL Sverre 0
83  Sara Aune Enoksen, IL Sverre 0
84  Anette Strand, IL Sverre 0
85  Kornelia Hovrud Myran, IL Sverre 0
86  Ida Hallem, IL Sverre 0
87  Marie Molde, IL Sverre 0
88  Ingrid Gustad Strøm, IL Sverre 0
89  Mathea Nøst, IL Sverre 0
90  Tilde Kristine Lindsve, IL Sverre 0
91  Anette Heistad, IL Sverre 0
92  Aina Utgård, Hødd 0
93  Selma Tarberg, Hødd 0
94  Silje Eiken Vatne, Hødd 0
95  Elina Tarberg, Hødd 0
96  Fride Linaker, Stjørdals Blink 0
97  Selma Flormælen, Stjørdals Blink 0
98  Oline Wang Gundersen, Stjørdals Blink 0
99  Emma Listou, Stjørdals Blink 0
100  Emilie Flaamo, Stjørdals Blink 0
101  Johanna Skjei, Stjørdals Blink 0
102  Ellinor Harnes, Stjørdals Blink 0
103  Ylva Flormælen, Stjørdals Blink 0
104  Eline Lerfall, Stjørdals Blink 0
105  Thea Elise Johansen, Stjørdals Blink 0
106  Lena Katarina Hay Rognes, Nidaros 0
107  Milla Sophie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros 0
108  Johanna Veium Vestrum, Nidaros 0
109  Anna Vandbakk Nilssen, Nidaros 0
110  Nora Norum Sandøy, Nidaros 0
111  Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde TF 0
112  Leah Ugelstad-Myevang, Molde TF 0
113  Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde TF 0
114  Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde TF 0
115  Henricke farstad, Molde TF 0
116  Lina jenset, Molde TF 0
117  Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde TF 0
118  Leah Støren, Molde TF 0
119  Melissa Lindbak, Nidaros 0
120  Dina Melhus Hildrum, Nidaros 0
121  Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros 0
122  Ingrid Kristine Sørmo, Nidaros 0
123  Leah Marianne Bjørkmo, Nidaros 0
124  Tora Løvik Sperle, Nidaros 0
125  Jenny Aas Vårheim, Nidaros 0
126  Maria Johannessen, Nidaros 0
127  Rikke Øvermo Johansen, Nidaros 0
128  Amalie Reme, Nidaros 0
129  Sara Bratbergsengen, Nidaros 0
130  Juni Aasheim Bersvendsen, Nidaros 0
131  Mathea Valstad Hallem, verdal Turnforening 0
132  Rebecka Lerfald-Brønstad, verdal Turnforening 0
133  Elisabeth Ravlo, verdal Turnforening 0
134  Eline Reitan, verdal Turnforening 0
135  Joulia Berge Nagy, Trondhjems 0
136  Julie Røstum Thelin, Trondhjems 0
137  Julie Knutsen, Trondhjems 0
138  Hedda Bjørnli Enger, Trondhjems 0
139  Irina Storsve, Trondhjems 0
140  Guro Kristine Skarderud, Trondhjems 0
141  Hedda Kirkholt Holmvik, Verdal Turnforening 0
142  Adele Berg Molde, Verdal Turnforening 0
143  Emma Marie Vie, verdal Turnforening 0
144  Isabell Hasfjord Reinan, verdal Turnforening 0
145  Lea Cecilie Hertwich, Trondhjems 0
146  Sara Remmen nordgård, Trondhjems 0
147  Nora Aasheim Bersvendsen, Trondhjems 0
148  Guro Ervik Knutsen, Trondhjems 0
149  Amelia Bøkestad, Trondhjems 0
150  Aurora bjørnsen, Trondhjems 0
151  Caroline Rambech Larsen, Trondhjems 0
152  Caroline Maria Hestnes, Trondhjems 0
153  Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems 0
154  Live Rusten berge, Trondhjems 0
155  Vilma Hetle, Trondhjems 0
156  Helene Hovdal, Trondhjems 0
173  Hili Bjørg Scharf, Tomrefjord IL Turn 0
174  Anna Longva, Tomrefjord IL Turn 0

MAG

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Trondhjems
230.350
2 Ålesund
186.500
3 Molde TF
185.750
4 Hødd
149.250

WAG Rekrutt

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 AATF
155.700
2 Molde TF
147.250
3 Trondhjems
140.350
4 Nidaros
126.600
5 IL Sverre
120.050
6 Stjørdals Blink
119.400
7 Steinkjer
110.650
8 verdal Turnforening
96.900
9 KTF
87.100
10 Tomrefjord IL Turn
86.400
11 Hødd
39.100

WAG Kl. 1-3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 KTF
151.500
2 Nidaros
149.950
3 Molde TF
143.250
4 Stjørdals Blink
141.300
5 Hødd
132.550
6 IL Sverre
132.100
7 Trondhjems
99.800
8 AATF
92.150
9 Verdal Turnforening
44.600
10 -
0.000

WAG Jr/Sr

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Trondhjems
130.050
2 Molde TF
130.000
3 Nidaros
128.350
4 Tomrefjord IL Turn
86.650
5 Hødd
43.350
6 IL Sverre
41.450

Last Update: 7/19/2019 1:18:08 PM