Back 

Seriekonkurranse 2 Kjennhallen, 15-16 juni 2019

All   MAG All-round   WAG All-round   Team  

Jenter Rekrutt 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 267  Emiliy Andenæs, Oslo 51.600
2 246  Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand 51.100
3 248  Aurora Fabritius-Vatne, Nordstrand 50.800
4 273  Lara Zeida, Holmen 49.500
5 250  Elsa Kallevig, Njård 48.800
6 270  Elisa Mathisen, Holmen 47.800
7 253  Leah-Isabel Front Jakobsen Dahle, Njård 47.400
8 266  Olivia Hauger Bell, Oslo 47.200
9 229  Mathilde Rækken, DFI 46.800
10 269  Cecilia Espelien, Holmen 46.700
11 251  Astrid Glomnes, Njård 45.400
12 268  Sara skogstad Tuv, Oslo 45.300
12 271  Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen 45.300
14 254  Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård 44.300
15 252  Celine B. Osa, Njård 43.400
16 279  Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen 43.100
17 247  Emilie Ask Buer, Nordstrand 43.000
18 278  Hedvig Kjeldahl, Holmen 42.600
19 282  Andrea Bussoli, Holmen 41.300
20 281  Berthe Natvik, Holmen 40.900
21 224  Annie Helen Smestad Braastad, HSIL 39.600
22 209  Victoria Grodås Bruvold, Hoppensprett 37.700
23 274  Mia haugen, Holmen 36.800
24 231  Signe Lie Kvisler, Hammer 34.900
25 225  Sofie G.Andreasen, HSIL 34.000
26 202  Amy Gould Bjørgesæter, Ullensaker 33.900
27 227  Sofie Torbjørnsen, DFI 33.700
28 228  Sigrun B. Finstad, DFI 32.800
29 226  Teffera Venus Abraham, HSIL 32.700
29 232  Julie Skau Sivertsen, Hammer 32.700
31 206  Noca Alexandra Fredriksen, Asker 31.900
31 277  Eva Skogen Sæverås, Holmen 31.900
33 203  Benedikte Edith Hammer, Asker 30.800
34 205  Julie Marie Heimdahl-Jacobsen, Asker 29.500
35 208  Selma Stanghelle, Asker 28.900
36 201  Aryana Rihel Brenna, Ullensaker 26.000
37 249  Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand 15.900
38 204  Filippa Bruce, Asker 0
38 230  Imma M. Fiskvik, DFI 0
38 255  Elise Gunnarshaug, Langhus 0
38 272  Ida Saevik, Holmen 0.000
38 275  Kira Louise Monstad, Holmen 0.000
38 276  Julie Tessem wang, Holmen 0.000
38 280  Marie Riise-Aanonse, Holmen 0.000

Jenter Rekrutt 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 265  Eira Engh, Nordstrand 53.400
2 212  Tilde Sponevik, Hoppensprett 52.800
3 242  Isabella Jolie Johansen, HSIL 51.300
4 263  Sienna Sophie Støme, Nordstrand 51.000
4 291  Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo 51.000
6 210  Ingeborg Murud Bratfos, Hoppensprett 50.200
7 211  Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett 50.100
7 264  Elle Myhre Nilsen, Nordstrand 50.100
9 283  Gine Hauglum-werner, Holmen 47.800
10 292  Erika Eriksrud, Oslo 47.600
11 293  Marte H. Haagensen, Oslo 46.900
12 284  Madeleine Görlitz-Håkonsen, Holmen 46.800
13 294  Ronja Blichfeldt Mjønes, Oslo 45.800
14 260  Marthine Jonassen, Langhus 43.100
15 218  Amanda Danielsen, Asker 42.300
16 243  Erin Jensen, HSIL 42.200
17 238  Amanda Nygård, DFI 41.500
18 290  Kaja Nikelsen, Holmen 40.700
19 286  Julia Høybi, Holmen 40.500
20 223  Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen 40.100
21 215  Josefine Pettersson-Døhlen, Asker 39.900
22 239  Athena Reniborg, DFI 38.700
23 217  Sara Pettersson-Døhlen, Asker 38.300
24 288  Aliya Movafagh, Holmen 38.200
25 287  Ingrid Woxholt, Holmen 37.400
26 289  Mathilda Nystad Skeie, Holmen 37.100
27 256  Sarah Elizabeth Paulsen, Langhus 36.800
28 236  Vilde B. Westlie, DFI 36.700
28 257  Malin Johanne Kjønnøy, Langhus 36.700
30 237  Matilde Eide Ytterbøl, DFI 36.300
31 233  Amanda Willumsen, Hammer 35.400
32 241  Filippa Falk, DFI 34.300
33 245  Emine Lydersen, HSIL 33.900
34 216  Alva Louise Tjernlund, Asker 33.800
35 207  Åsve Dahlskås Urnes, Asker 32.900
36 220  Nora Wilhelmine Ahm Sørensen, Asker 32.700
37 240  Leah Fransen Haug, DFI 32.200
38 285  Emma wiiger, Holmen 31.100
39 244  Thea Louise Tomulevski, HSIL 30.300
40 235  Annie Fredrica Hellevik Carlsson, Hammer 28.900
41 213  Dina Alrekk Solem, Hoppensprett 16.500
42 214  Serine Sundfør, Asker 0
42 219  Emilie Olsen, Asker 0
42 221  Sofie Pedersen, Ullensaker 0
42 222  Tuva Wenger Vasdal, Ullensaker 0
42 234  Tilja- Sofie Ølmheim, Hammer 0
42 258  Iben Gjerdrum Vaccaro, Langhus 0
42 259  Felicia Strand, Langhus 0
42 261  Viktoria Ervik-Jeannin, Njård 0.000
42 262  Tomine Schadenberg, Njård 0.000
42 295  Amanda Danielsen, Oslo 0

Gutter Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 617  William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 82.150
2 612  Tage Phong Gullbrandsson, Oslo 75.650
3 608  Jacob -Andersen, Oslo 72.750
4 627  Philip Nykmark, Hammer 69.750
5 622  Fredrik Rynning, Hoppensprett 69.550
6 601  Trym Tjøstheim, Njård 68.800
7 629  Eirik Røkkum-Olsen, Hammer 68.650
8 610  Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo 68.450
9 631  Kristoffer Waal, Hammer 68.350
10 620  Liam Holsæter, Hoppensprett 67.900
11 606  Teodor Barsnes.Simonsen, Nordstrand 67.800
12 611  Simen Eliassen, Oslo 67.750
13 624  Noah Aleksander Bystrøm, Hammer 66.800
14 602  Azamat Khubaev, Njård 66.550
15 630  Leon Alexander Flølo Stav, Hammer 66.200
16 626  Petter Nordgård Jensen, Hammer 66.150
17 628  Herman Aas Rustad, Hammer 65.400
18 607  Kristoffer Haglund Ask, Nordstrand 65.150
19 603  Maiximillian Røhrl, Njård 64.650
20 618  Oliver Dahl, Hoppensprett 64.000
21 619  Jens Oscar Englund, Hoppensprett 63.500
22 623  Markus Andersen, Gjelleråsen 63.350
23 621  Phillip Sandven, Hoppensprett 62.500
24 625  Marius Haugsand, Hammer 61.650
25 609  Mathias Barbo, Oslo 60.450
26 605  Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand 58.950
27 604  Martin Edward Krane, Nordstrand 0

Jenter Klasse I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 466  Andrea Lied, Holmen 53.750
2 431  Victoria Heggen, HSIL 53.300
3 403  Anna F. Vik, DFI 52.050
4 427  Jensen Erica, HSIL 51.450
5 467  Kaja Vika, Holmen 51.400
6 406  Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand 50.150
7 424  Tverli Trine Adele, HSIL 50.000
8 472  Lise Zimmer, Oslo 49.250
9 407  Maria Lunde, Nordstrand 49.050
10 470  Johanne Persen Föhlich, Oslo 48.850
11 434  Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett 48.400
12 468  Ane Huseth, Holmen 47.650
13 425  Haaland-Aas Ingrid, HSIL 47.600
14 423  Brevad Maren Barlund, HSIL 47.350
15 469  Helle Kvæstad, Holmen 47.200
16 430  Lova Waldner, HSIL 47.100
17 402  Kaja T. Asplund, DFI 46.900
17 410  Mia Egedius, Hammer 46.900
19 404  Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI 46.850
20 432  Johanne Brevad Barlund, HSIL 46.000
21 391  Mille Burum, Holmen 45.950
22 426  Sasson Maya, HSIL 45.850
23 408  Aurora Eriksen Hjorthaug, Nordstrand 45.500
24 453  Vilde Hestenes Undrum, Njård 45.200
25 452  Alva Mette Sofie Ulveie, Njård 45.150
26 473  Olivia Vigtel, Oslo 44.800
27 405  Marte F. Hafsteen, DFI 44.350
28 433  Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett 43.300
29 450  Yasmina Khubaeva, Njård 43.000
30 454  Tomine Schadenberg, Njård 42.200
31 447  Chatrine Voje Heieren, Njård 41.500
32 409  Sigrid Tungen, Langhus 40.300
33 394  Amalie Aaserund, Holmen 39.950
34 451  Isabella Mae Huges Espedal, Njård 39.000
35 390  Nora Falleth, Holmen 38.700
36 449  Vårin tønnesen Krokkan, Njård 38.050
37 435  Cornelie Bjerkestrand Sandem, Nes 35.850
38 392  Anna Nordaak, Holmen 35.650
39 429  Aleksandra Parmisciano, HSIL 35.200
40 411  Ingeborg Cecilie Solemslie, Asker 32.050
41 428  Victoria Licina Steng, HSIL 31.950
42 436  Mina Marielle Moe Skedsmo, Nes 31.450
43 412  Ida Madsen, Asker 31.100
44 437  Viktoria Nordli Johannessen, Nes 29.150
45 422  Kaia Holthe, Asker 21.100
46 448  Maisen Holst Rasmussen, Njård 9.700
47 393  Babbet Tveiten, Holmen 0
47 401  Sara Tingberg, DFI 0
47 413  Julie Mynthe-Kaas, Asker 0
47 445  Susanne Kristine Gjertsen, Ullensaker 0
47 446  Sara Sandvik, Ullensaker 0
47 471  Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo 0

Gutter Klasse I

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 703  Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett 71.100
2 706  Phillip Rojas-Bigseth, Hoppensprett 69.900
3 704  Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett 61.800
4 705  Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett 61.650
5 702  Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 60.350
6 710  Simon Lae ring, Njård 54.600
7 701  Oskar Turi, Hammer 53.950
8 709  Herman Tønder Holen, Njård 46.900
9 708  Viktor Gjerde, Njård 42.900
10 707  Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett 0

Jenter Klasse II

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 465  Frida Strøm, Holmen 54.250
2 477  Liv Norum, Holmen 53.350
3 419  Thea Iversen, Nordstrand 51.100
4 420  Wilmine Resvoll Skaug, Nordstrand 50.650
5 414  Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand 49.550
6 416  Matilde Høst, Nordstrand 49.000
7 456  Raluca Andrea Opera, Gjelleråsen 46.950
8 438  Olsen Martine Sund, HSIL 46.100
9 480  Selma Norheim, Oslo 45.500
10 479  Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo 45.200
11 417  Julia Cornelia Eidsvåg, Nordstrand 44.750
12 440  Sofie C. Hveding, Hoppensprett 40.400
13 442  Janelle Maryan Malate, Nes 39.750
14 461  Kristin Gudrunardottir Skjervheim, Ullensaker 39.300
15 482  Helene Hytta Gunnarsen, Oslo 39.100
16 439  Emilie Sandven, Hoppensprett 38.850
17 460  Martinsen Linnèa, Ullensaker 37.600
18 441  Frida Granbakken Falstad, Nes 34.250
19 458  Angelica Dacer Hanssen, Ullensaker 30.950
20 455  Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen 29.900
21 459  Emma Kjelby, Ullensaker 28.700
22 478  Hannah Jenkins, Holmen 22.750
23 415  Thea Lønstad Holen, Nordstrand 0
23 418  Julie Iversen, Nordstrand 0
23 457  Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen 0
23 462  mia helandsvik, Njård 0
23 481  Oline Thøring Øverberg, Oslo 0

Gutter Klasse II

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 712  Edgar Hjellset, Nordstrand 56.550
2 715  Anders Eliassen, Njård 43.000

Jenter Klasse III

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 483  Victoria Von Krogh, Holmen 53.050
2 484  Serina Kvæstad, Holmen 52.900
3 421  Reena Marie Carlsen, Nordstrand 50.200
4 463  Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen 48.250
5 464  Amanda Kristensen, Gjelleråsen 48.200
6 443  Inger-Elisabeth Belsjø Thorud, Nes 29.800
7 444  Marte Granbakken Falstad, Nes 18.850

Gutter Klasse III

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 713  Sigve Skåre Mehren, Nordstrand 43.400
2 711  Oliver Grytten, Njård 41.700

Jenter Rekrutt Lag

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Nordstrand
157.500
2 Oslo
154.800
3 Hoppensprett
153.100
4 Holmen
148.300
5 Njård
142.700
6 HSIL
133.100
7 DFI
129.000
8 Langhus
116.600
9 Hammer
103.000

Gutter Rekrutt Lag

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Oslo
223.750
2 Hoppensprett
220.900
3 Hammer
209.550
4 Njård
200.000
5 Nordstrand
191.900

Jenter Stige Lag

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen
165.400
2 HSIL
160.300
3 Nordstrand
155.200
4 DFI
146.300
5 Oslo
145.850
6 Gjelleråsen
143.400
7 Njård
133.850
8 Hoppensprett
133.300
9 Asker
21.100

Gutter Stige Lag

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Hoppensprett
205.700
2 Njård
155.650

Last Update: 7/19/2019 1:17:33 PM