Back 

Regionstävling 3 Svealand Fyrishov, Uppsala, 2019-10-05

Ungdomsklassen

Fristående | Valfritt
Namn Total
1  Sofia Constantinidou, Stockholm RG 35,900
2  Lowa Andersson, Stråssa GF 34,800
3  Tindra Tolonen, Stråssa GF 32,250
4  Emma Eriksson, Södertälje GSF 30,950
5  Julia Sheltagh, Södertälje GSF 30,800
6  Nathalie Enderin, Södertälje GSF 30,700
7  Alexandra Pochec, Södertälje GSF 29,500
8  Sofia Satova, Stockholm RG 28,800
9  Michelle Sienkiewicz, Örnsköldsviks GK 28,650
10  Saga Elfvendahl, Södertälje GSF 25,800
10  Nova Östberg, Örnsköldsviks GK 24,450
10  Katrin Tseptor, GF Uppsalaflickorna 27,400
10  Evelina Nilsson, Södertälje GSF 27,000
10  Anni Wedman, Örnsköldsviks GK 26,650
10  Alma Horkamo, Örnsköldsviks GK 23,150
10  Leah Nour Taghji, Södertälje GSF 25,850
10  Thilde Rolen, Örnsköldsviks GK 23,450
10  Anna-Maria Maisashwili, Södertälje GSF 26,050

Pre Juniorklassen

Band | Valfritt
Namn Total
1  Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna 38,650
2  Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm RG 37,400
3  Veronika Stognienko, Stockholm RG 34,150
4  Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 33,150
5  Arina Parfjonova, Stockholm RG 24,750
5  Elsa Arenvang, Stråssa GF 28,350
5  Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF 32,200
5  Daria Korepov, Stockholm RG 23,900

Juniorklassen

Band | Valfritt
Namn Total
1  Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 44,450
2  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF 41,100
3  Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje GSF 40,800
4  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa GF 39,600
5  Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna 37,750
6  Leia Plahn, Södertälje GSF 36,450
7  Tindra Laukkanen, Södertälje GSF 35,700
8  Paulina Amarawa, Stockholm RG 33,650
9  Hanna Stenhammar, GF Uppsalaflickorna 33,100
10  Anna-Maria Herzberg, Södertälje GSF 32,900
11  Alice Lazarevic, GF Uppsalaflickorna 32,700
12  Malva Guteland-Beiming, Södertälje GSF 31,950
13  Gita Kontala, Södertälje GSF 31,650
14  Sofia Mats, Södertälje GSF 31,450
15  Klaudia Borowska, Stråssa GF 31,250
15  Alice Hellgren, Södertälje GSF 31,250
17  Elin Wiklund, GF Uppsalaflickorna 30,150
18  Rebecka Collanius, Södertälje GSF 29,400
19  Hanna Du Rietz Alared, Stråssa GF 28,750
20  Linnea Eriksson, Södertälje GSF 27,800
21  Olivia Lindgren, Södertälje GSF 27,000
22  Myrna Gidlund, Örnsköldsviks GK 22,400

Seniorklassen

Band | Valfritt
Namn Total
1  Emma Göransson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 43,250
2  Anna Eklund, Södertälje GSF 42,400
3  Olivia Teixeira, GF Uppsalaflickorna 41,950
4  Winny He, Stråssa GF 41,300
5  Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna 41,250
6  Maja Isaksson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 39,900
7  Maja Svensson, Stråssa GF 38,400
8  Wilma Skanse, Stråssa GF 38,200
9  Viktoria Christov, Stråssa GF 37,600
10  Moa Paulos, Stråssa GF 37,350
11  Marlen Vaidla, GF Uppsalaflickorna 31,100
12  Juliana Domorod, Stockholm RG 29,550

DTQ Yngre

Försök 1
Namn Total
1  Alicja Pochek/Amelia Nilsson, Södertälje GSF 12,900
1  Tiara/Thanelle, Stråssa GF 12,900
3  Anna Wiklund/Emelie Burström, Örnsköldsviks GK 12,700

DTQ Äldre

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Olivia/Emma, GF Uppsalaflickorna 40,300
2  Anna Eklund/Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje GSF 39,850
3  Evelina/Marlen, GF Uppsalaflickorna 38,050
4  Jenny/Sofia, Södertälje GSF 27,750

Ungdomstrupp

Försök 1
Namn Total
1  Södertälje (fristående), Södertälje GSF 10,650
2  ÖGK, Örnsköldsviks GK 9,400

Last Update: 2019-11-20 06:17:17