Back 

Riksserien 4 Halmstad, 2019-10-12

Fria Klassen IND

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
  Linn Anderud, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 29,940
  Daria Rezova, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 26,660
  Sofia Constantinidou, Stockholm RG 27,100
  Leonita Bajraktari, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 25,930
  Cajsa Wilde, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 26,430
  Tyra Gustavsson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 26,060
  Leonora Olsson, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 25,970
  Greta Bajraktari, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 28,520
  Lisa Lekeberg, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 23,500
  Emma Bjerklin, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 30,070
  Sofia Satova, Stockholm RG 28,570
  Evangelina Sääf Mengreli, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 0,000
  Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna 30,090
  Veronika Stognienko, Stockholm RG 25,750
  Liusiya Koroleva, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 19,400
  Linnéa Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 29,160
  Ella Von Haartman, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 29,960
  Tyra Rodriguez, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 26,050
  Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm RG 29,700
  Daria Korepov, Stockholm RG 24,750
  Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 29,300

Junior Bas

Rep | Band
Namn Total
1  Leia Plahn, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 37,700
2  Klara Carnbäck Hellström, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 36,570
3  Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 36,200
4  Aglaya Preobrazhenskaya, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 34,480
5  Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 34,420
6  Hanna Stenhammar, GF Uppsalaflickorna 33,880
7  Alva Werme Rahm, Torsby Gymnastikförening 33,850
8  Linnea Larsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 33,520
9  Alice Lazarevic, GF Uppsalaflickorna 32,660
10  Alice Hellgren, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 32,400
11  Paulina Amarawa, Stockholm RG 32,170
12  Elin Wiklund, GF Uppsalaflickorna 32,160
13  Tilda Jönsson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 31,950
14  Hanna Du Rietz Alared, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 31,920
15  Nora Vahlberg, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 31,720
16  Saga Widing, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 31,700
17  Amelia Olsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 31,680
18  Gabriella Jansson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 31,220
19  Ida von Knorring, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 30,630
20  Nellie Skiöld, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 30,570
21  Bianca Björkman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 29,450

Junior FIG

Rep | Boll | Band
Namn Total
1  Nova Nyqvist, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 31,830
2  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 31,680
3  Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 31,310
4  Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 30,450
5  Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 27,800
6  Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna 27,500
7  Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 26,900
8  Melanie Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 26,520
9  Kamelia Nenova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 26,370
10  Tindra Laukkanen, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 24,860
11  Sanna Agic, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 24,460
12  Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 23,850
13  Klaudia Borowska, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 21,820
14  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 20,900
15  Lisa Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 20,880
16  Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 20,300
17  Sofia Bergquist, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 19,050

Senior Bas

TB | Band
Namn Total
1  Olivia Teixeira, GF Uppsalaflickorna 41,870
2  Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 41,250
3  Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 38,670
4  Maja Isaksson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 38,430
5  Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 37,570
6  Kazandra Wallenberg, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 34,480
7  Lucia Modeer Castro, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 33,620
8  Juliana Domorod, Stockholm RG 31,350
9  Emmie Borgström, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 30,220
10  Linnea Palmlund Gardell, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 29,470

Senior FIG

TB | Boll | Band
Namn Total
1  Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 42,680
2  Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna 36,970
3  Maja Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 35,580
4  Emma Göransson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 34,000
5  Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 33,580
6  Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 32,950
7  Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna 32,100
8  Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 29,500
9  Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 27,570
10  Wilma Skanse, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 27,350
11  Marlen Vaidla, GF Uppsalaflickorna 26,320
12  Moa Paulos, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 22,310
13  Anna Knezevic, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 15,600

DTQ Fria

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
  Ella Von Haartman/Linn Anderud, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 26,480

DTQ Junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Ida von Knorring/Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 20,050
2  Linnea Larsson/Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 16,770
3  Lisa Andersson/Amelia Olsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 16,270
4  Amelia Olsson/Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 15,800
5  Emilia Gullfeldt Larsson/Hanna Stagen Enwall, Olsäters Sportklubb 15,730
6  Bianca Björkman/Nellie Skiöld, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 11,200
7  Julia Oldne/Siri Nord, Olsäters Sportklubb 8,380
8  Matilda Westin/Alva Werme Rahm, Torsby Gymnastikförening 0,000

DTQ Senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Agnes Elg Appelros/Nicoline Sachmann, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 24,950
2  Emma Göransson/Olivia Teixeira, GF Uppsalaflickorna 21,730
3  Agnes Hagberg/Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 20,730
4  Cassandra Pettersson/Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 18,400
5  Jenny Lundberg/Sofia Lennmark, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 18,380
6  Saga Friman-Lysén/Nova Friman Lysén, Olsäters Sportklubb 15,200

Juniortrupp

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Gymnastikföreningen Energo, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 10,360

Trupp Fria

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
  Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 1, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 26,980

Last Update: 2019-12-10 13:42:03