Back 

Unisport Norges cup 3 Turn Kvinner Holmen Turnhall, 2019-10-26

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Lag konkurranse Back

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 99  Julie Fadnes, Sotra Sportsklubb 54.350
2 35  Erica Jensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 53.300
3 108  Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad Turnforening 53.150
4 43  Camilla Skuland, Kristiansands Turnforening 52.600
5 97  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 51.850
6 62  Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening 51.800
7 102  Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Sotra Sportsklubb 51.550
8 25  Yansha Helou, Hokksund Turnforening 51.500
9 40  Maren Victoria Heggen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 51.350
10 12  Nanna Tømte, Elverum Turn 51.300
11 101  Marte Lunde, Sotra Sportsklubb 51.200
12 13  Tiril Andrea Storsveen, Elverum Turn 50.950
13 11  Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn 50.850
14 72  Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening 50.750
15 14  Lene Teigland, Fana IL 50.350
16 106  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening 50.300
17 59  Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening 50.050
18 5  Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL 49.900
19 15  Mari Irgens, Fana IL 49.750
19 16  Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL 49.750
21 94  Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 49.650
22 107  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening 49.600
23 54  Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turnforening 49.300
24 78  Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 49.100
25 55  Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn 49.000
26 58  Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn 48.950
27 76  Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu, Sandvika Turnforening 48.500
28 45  Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansunds Turnforening 48.450
29 23  Pia Almankaas, Herkules Turn 48.200
30 81  Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 48.100
31 31  Helle Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 47.750
31 42  Trine Adele Tverli, Høybråten og Stovner IL 47.750
31 49  Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Moss Turnforening 47.750
31 61  Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening 47.750
35 38  Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Høybråten og Stovner IL 47.600
36 37  Johanne Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL 47.500
36 46  Tuva Isaksen, Kristiansunds Turnforening 47.500
38 9  Leah Karoline Flagstad, Elverum Turn 47.450
39 64  Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening 47.350
40 71  Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening 47.100
41 39  Maren Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL 46.850
42 93  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 46.800
43 50  Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 46.650
44 63  Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening 46.600
45 69  Borghild Wiig, Sandnes Turnforening 46.550
45 79  Cecilie W Andreassen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 46.550
47 68  Tu An Thi Tran, Sandefjord TIF 46.500
48 1  Ine Signora Holt, Askim Turnforening 46.450
49 84  Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 46.400
50 18  Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad Turn og IF 46.250
51 4  Mathea Isabelle Bodahl, Drammens Turnforening 46.200
51 105  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening 46.200
53 20  Julie Eide, Grimstad Turn og IF 46.150
54 19  Julia Log, Grimstad Turn og IF 46.100
54 109  Fredrikke Tveito Andersen, Vågsbygd Turn 46.100
56 7  Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL 46.050
56 48  Maia Eide, Moss Turnforening 46.050
58 86  Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 46.000
59 95  Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 45.900
60 22  Ariane Inez Dufseth, Hamar IL 45.700
61 8  Marte Fuskeland Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL 45.550
62 47  Kirsti Eriksen, Løten Turn 45.050
63 100  Kaisa Sjøstrand, Sotra Sportsklubb 45.000
64 65  Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening 44.900
65 6  Kaja Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL 44.750
65 80  Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 44.750
67 21  Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn og IF 44.550
68 60  Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening 44.500
69 56  Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg, Nøtterøy Turn 43.950
70 3  Erle Sjue Steiner, Drammens Turnforening 43.750
71 28  Ane Friis Huseth, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 43.700
71 98  Ingrid Knappen, Sotra Sportsklubb 43.700
73 83  Lykke Kristine Torkildsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 43.550
74 73  Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening 43.300
74 85  Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 43.300
76 53  Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand Turnforening 43.100
77 34  Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 42.800
78 52  Aurora Eriksen Hjorthaug, Nordstrand Turnforening 41.950
79 87  Christina E.B. Holter, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 41.900
80 33  Mille Burum Sætveit, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 41.850
81 10  Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum Turn 40.750
82 77  Olivia Justina Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 40.550
83 89  Ingeborg-Alvida Pernille Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 40.500
83 96  Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 40.500
85 24  Nathalie Berget, Hokksund Turnforening 40.050
86 30  Babette Sofia J.Tveiten, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 39.950
87 92  Mathea Rye Grinrød, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 38.850
88 67  Miriam Spord Kroondijk, Sandefjord TIF 38.300
89 75  Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening 35.700
90 110  Maya Helena Heinesen, Nøtterøy Turn 34.300
91 26  Amalie Aaserud, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 33.950
92 66  Marion Eikenes, Sandefjord TIF 32.150
93 27  Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 26.900
94 88  Hedda Amalie Flekstad-Hurlen, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 26.150
95 90  Kaja Hyttebakk, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 26.100
96 103  Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening 25.150
97 29  Anna Nordraak, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 24.550
98 41  Maya Sasson, Høybråten og Stovner IL 21.550
99 51  Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård 10.400
100 74  Lise Stabell, Sandvika Turnforening 10.000
101 82  Lotte Willumsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 9.900

Last Update: 11/21/2019 10:19:26 AM