Back 

Unisport Norges cup 3 Turn Kvinner Holmen Turnhall, 2019-10-26

Back

Klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 216  Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 55.100
2 250  Eka Broks, Tromsø Turnforening 54.650
3 212  Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL 53.850
4 203  Gina Halvorsen, Elverum Turn 53.150
5 205  Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn 52.950
5 223  Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss Turnforening 52.950
7 244  Maiken Holst, Sotra Sportsklubb 51.850
8 243  Kaya-Emilie Lauvik Skjolddal, Sotra Sportsklubb 51.750
9 221  Emma Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening 50.750
10 220  Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening 50.550
11 246  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger Turnforening 50.400
12 204  Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Elverum Turn 50.250
13 222  Linnea Pedersen, Moss Turnforening 50.050
14 249  Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening 49.750
15 240  Nora Refsnes Risåsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 49.600
16 224  Hedda Andersen, Njård 49.450
17 219  Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening 49.150
17 230  Wilmine Resvoll Skaug, Nordstrand Turnforening 49.150
19 218  Smilla Toaca Ones, Høybråten og Stovner IL 49.050
20 210  Nora Lieng, Grimstad Turn og IF 48.800
20 241  Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 48.800
22 229  Thea Iversen, Nordstrand Turnforening 47.300
23 239  Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 47.150
24 242  Anna Kristine Sandtorv-Lerøen, Sotra Sportsklubb 46.500
25 235  Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening 46.200
26 209  Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF 45.250
27 225  Helene Pedersen, Nordstrand Turnforening 45.200
28 213  Ingrid Aafoskaas Gaaren, Herkules Turn 44.950
29 226  Julie Iversen, Nordstrand Turnforening 44.550
30 215  Martine Gommerud, Hokksund Turnforening 44.300
31 234  Oline Thøring Øverberg, Oslo Turnforening 44.150
32 237  Anna Iuell, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn 43.850
33 236  Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening 43.250
34 211  Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL 41.700
35 238  Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turnforening 41.400
36 202  Sunniva Renault, Drøbak-Frogn IL 41.100
37 201  Selma Michaelsen, Drøbak-Frogn IL 39.550
38 214  Jenny Warloff Helgedal, Hokksund Turnforening 37.900
39 252  Linnea Svinsholt, Nøtterøy Turn 34.800
40 228  Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand Turnforening 34.150
41 251  Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening 27.950
42 227  Matilde Høst, Nordstrand Turnforening 25.250
43 245  Mira Greni Askeland, Sotra Sportsklubb 12.850

Last Update: 7/14/2020 4:22:20 PM