Back 

Varala Cup Tampere, 2019-10-13

Back

ND 9-11v. yksilöt tytöt

Score
Name Total
1 Vahteristo Meri, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
17.000
2 Hällström Adella, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
16.750
3 Huiko Alina, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
16.550
4 Björkqvist Ella, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
16.250
5 Tuuri Fanni, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
16.200
6 Järvinen Verna, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
16.050
7 Valli Iines, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
16.000
8 Kautto Milja, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.850
9 Koivula Adele, Nokian Voimisteluseura
15.800
10 Helander Helmi, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.750
11 Farzad Melina, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.750
12 Arabaci Melek, Nokian Voimisteluseura
15.700
13 Riihonen Nelli, Keravan Voimistelijat
15.550
14 Hytönen Lida, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
15.550
15 Engbäck Elsa, Nokian Voimisteluseura
15.450
16 Haataja Peppi, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.400
17 Koski Lempi, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.400
18 Miettinen Julia, Keravan Voimistelijat
15.400
19 Heikkilä Fiinu, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.350
20 Suur-Uski Eeva, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
15.300
21 Sjöroos Ellen, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.250
22 Eskonen Eerika, Tampereen Sisu
15.150
23 Räty Saima, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.150
24 Käkönen Olivia, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.050
25 Virtanen Seela, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.000
26 saariniemi Adele, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
14.750
27 Breucha Sanni, Keravan Voimistelijat
14.700
28 Nysten Hilla, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.650
29 Karppinen Oona, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.550
30 Kurikka Nina, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.450
31 Ketola Anni, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.450
32 Ketola Emmi, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.450
33 Koistinen Alexandra, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.400
34 Skoglund Sandra, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
14.300
35 Mustonen Kerttu, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.250
36 Heikkinen Iida, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.250
37 Avikainen Ilona, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
14.250
38 Pessinen Aada, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
14.200
39 Heimonen Amanda, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
14.200
40 Belluardo Vivien, Keravan Voimistelijat
14.100
41 Välimäki Vilma, Keravan Voimistelijat
14.050
42 Seilonen Elli, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.000
43 Nuolivirta Anni, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
13.950
44 Kouvalainen Nella, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
13.900
45 Malm Amanda, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.850
46 Rantanen Oona, Keravan Voimistelijat
13.850
47 Vainio Jiia, Keravan Voimistelijat
13.850
48 Metsämäki Mea, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
13.800
49 Pihlajasaari Miitta, Nokian Voimisteluseura
13.750
50 Kaikosuo Elsa, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
13.750
51 Tulehmo Henna, Nokian Voimisteluseura
13.700
52 Kuikka Milla, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
13.600
53 Puolakanaho Vilma, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.450
54 Kervinen Fanni, Kajaani Gymnastics
13.400
55 Sorvoja Ilona, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.350
56 Seeck Pinja, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.300
57 Huttunen Sofia, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
13.250
58 Katajamaa Niia, Keravan Voimistelijat
13.200
59 Heikkinen Taika, Kajaani Gymnastics
13.150
60 Kytöviita Fiia, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.050
61 Marjala Saaga, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
12.900
62 Hannila Elli, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
12.700
63 Hirvonen Anni, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
12.600
64 Kauria Kielo, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
12.450
65 Leinonen Emilia, Kajaani Gymnastics
12.400
66 Peltokangas Saga, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
12.150
67 Leppänen Liinu, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
12.050
68 Ahtonen Eve, Kajaani Gymnastics
10.000

Last Update: 10/20/2019 9:58:36 AM