Back 

Varala Cup Tampere, 2019-10-13

Back

4. luokka yksilöt tytöt

Score
Name Total
1 Malin Wilma, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
18.350
2 Österman Saga, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
18.150
3 Savunen Pinja, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
17.350
4 Korhonen Jutta, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
17.250
5 Moilanen Anni, Kajaani Gymnastics
16.750
6 Kurittu Elise, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
16.700
7 Tynnilä Sonja, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
16.700
8 Kukkula Iina, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
16.550
9 Viljamaa Lilli, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
16.450
10 Manninen Iida-Maria, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
16.350
11 Kiiski Nonna, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat
16.350
12 Pennanen Iiris, Nokian Voimisteluseura
16.200
13 Auno Medeiros Magnólia, Keravan Voimistelijat
16.150
14 Kalliokoski Josefina, Nokian Voimisteluseura
16.150
15 Ekman Minttu, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
15.950
16 Pirilä Nea, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
15.850
17 Parviainen Silja, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat
15.750
18 Salonen Jenna, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.750
19 Tulisalo Jemina, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.650
20 Vihro Heta, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
15.600
21 Valonen Kerttu, Tampereen Sisu
15.550
22 Olli Ida, Nokian Voimisteluseura
15.450
23 Hanhineva Tuuli, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat
15.450
24 Nykänen Noora, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.450
25 Sarjanoja Pinja, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.300
26 Ukkola Lilja, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.300
27 Nousiainen Peppi, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.150
28 Grönberg Enni, Kajaani Gymnastics
15.150
29 Lepistö Sara-Julia, Nokian Voimisteluseura
15.150
30 Toivonen Siiri, Raision Jumpparit
15.000
31 Elijoki Nea-Helmiina, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.950
32 Bemeleit Erin, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
14.950
33 Linja Inka, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
14.850
34 Jaakola Liinu, Nokian Voimisteluseura
14.850
35 Pajukoski Maija, Tampereen Sisu
14.700
36 Nieminen Henna, Nokian Voimisteluseura
14.600
37 Kinnunen Elli, Nokian Voimisteluseura
14.550
38 Tapionlinna Anni, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
14.150
39 Liitola Julia, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
14.050
40 Heikkinen Elviira, Kajaani Gymnastics
13.650
41 Kaarniranta Martta, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat
13.450
42 Jungebrand Sara, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
12.600
43 Hanhineva Anni, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat
44 Peltokangas Aamu, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
45 Minkkinen Viivi, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat
46 Hurja Ronja, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
47 Tuokko Essi, Raision Jumpparit
48 Kekki Kiira, Vantaan Voimisteluseura

Last Update: 10/20/2019 9:56:02 AM