Back 

Svenska Cupen 2019 Uppsala, 2019-10-26

Sista-års-ungdomar

Fristående | Band | Final 1 | Final 2
Namn Total
1    Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm RG 37,590
2    Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna 36,120
3    Linnéa Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 27,780
4    Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF 27,560
5    Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 27,550
6    Veronika Stognienko, Stockholm RG 20,010
7    Elsa Arenvang, Stråssa GF 11,670
8    Leonora Olsson, Nevis Rytmiska GK 10,400
9    Emma Bjerklin, Jönköpings GF 10,230
10    Arina Parfjonova, Stockholm RG 9,700
11    Daria Korepov, Stockholm RG 9,520
12    Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks GK 8,370
13    Jessie Johansson, Örnsköldsviks GK 5,080
14    Saga Nässlin, Örnsköldsviks GK 0,900

Junior

Rep | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1    Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF 45,010
2    Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 42,240
3    Tindra Laukkanen, Södertälje GSF 39,260
4    Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 38,160
5    Nova Nyqvist, GF Energo 37,630
6    Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 36,670
7    Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje GSF 35,900
8    Melanie Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK 35,800
9    Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska GK 34,990
10    Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna 32,530
11    Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 30,890
12    Matilda Westin, Torsby GF 29,820
13    Sanna Agic, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 28,560
14    Kamelia Nenova, GF Energo 28,280
15    Lisa Andersson, Torsby GF 26,020
16    Sofia Bergquist, Stråssa GF 24,370

Senior

TB | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1    Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna 51,090
2    Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks GK 45,800
3    Maja Svensson, Stråssa GF 43,980
4    Winny He, Stråssa GF 41,990
5    Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK 41,930
6    Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna 41,780
7    Anna Eklund, Södertälje GSF 39,330
8    Emma Göransson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 37,160
9    Moa Paulos, Stråssa GF 36,370
10    Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks GK 33,170
11    Wilma Skanse, Stråssa GF 32,170
12    Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 28,890

DTQ Junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1    Ida von Knorring/Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska GK 19,460
2    Matilda Westin/Alva Werme Rahm, Torsby GF 19,210
3    Amelia Olsson/Lisa Andersson, Torsby GF 17,900
4    Hanna Stagen Enwall/Emilia Gullfeldt Larsson, Olsäters SK 16,130
5    Emma Jönsson/Linnea Larsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 15,630
6    Amelia Olsson/Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby GF 14,280
7    Anna Wiklund/Emelie Burström, Örnsköldsviks GK 8,600
8    Julia Oldne/Siri Nord, Olsäters SK 7,750

DTQ Senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1    Evelina Gommel/Marlen Vaidla, GF Uppsalaflickorna 21,500
2    Agnes Hagberg/Anna Eklund, Södertälje GSF 19,650
3    Emma Göransson/Olivia Teixeira, GF Uppsalaflickorna 19,450
4    Cassandra Pettersson/Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks GK 13,100
5    Jenny Lundberg/Sofia Lennmark, Södertälje GSF 10,650
6    Saga Friman Lysén/Nova Friman Lysén, Olsäters SK 10,160

Juniortrupp

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1    GF Energo, 6,470
2    GF Uppsalaflickorna, 4,600

Last Update: 2019-12-10 14:38:25