Back 

Mälarcupen 2019 Stockholm, 2019-11-01

Back

Junior W

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 206    Petriakova Polina, St Petersburg Gymnastic School (1) 43.900
2 175    Ilona Kossila, Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U (1) 43.100
3 196    Malva Wingren Lundqvist, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics (1) 43.000
4 205    Kolganova Vladislava, St Petersburg Gymnastic School (1) 42.750
5 191    Josephine Kaers, Turnkring Moed en Volhardingm 42.200
6 154    Tess Hartzel, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics (2) 41.650
7 203    Kolomoets Daria, St Petersburg Gymnastic School (1) 41.300
8 147    Kristina Åhlin, All Star Gymnastics GF (1) 41.100
9 155    Ellen Gakios, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics (2) 40.900
10 201    Iina Ruuskanen, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 40.700
11 186    Tilde Stjenborg, GK Motus Salto 40.650
12 159    Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros Turn (1) 40.300
12 176    Moona Mäkinen, Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U (1) 40.300
14 181    Freyja Hannesdottir, Grótta (1) 40.100
15 211    Alma Isomöttönen, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat (1) 40.000
16 195    Emilia Schmekel, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics (1) 39.950
17 145    Agnes Lind, All Star Gymnastics GF (1) 39.850
18 158    Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros Turn (1) 39.750
19 168    Alice Zakrisson, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken 39.700
20 161    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn (1) 39.250
21 115    Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening (1) 39.150
22 130    Alva Fredriksson, GF Atletica (1) 39.050
23 200    Miitta Makkonen, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 39.000
24 162    Tuva Paulsen, Nidaros Turn (1) 37.950
25 105    Adela Bergström Larsson, Lulegymnasterna 37.750
26 148    Maria-Gabriela Chetu, All Star Gymnastics GF (1) 37.200
27 122    Anna-Sofia Nieminen, Turun Urheiluliitto 36.700
28 163    Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros Turn (2) 36.450
29 131    Embla Molander, GF Atletica (1) 36.400
30 127    Nicoline Capelle, Solflickornas GF 35.400
31 189    Zemalka Paulina, MKS Gdansk 34.150
32 141    Agnes Solbjort Helgadottir, Grótta (2) 33.100
33 170    Solja Muller, Hafnar Fimleikafelag 32.700
34 134    Tova Berntsson, GF Atletica (2) 31.800
35 125    Sofia Konopliv, Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U (2) 30.550
36 157    Livia Lindbäck, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics (2) 29.550
37 114    Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Moss Turnforening (2) 28.800
38 142    Margret Lara Jonsdottir, Grótta (2) 27.950
39 156    Tyra Malmberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics (2) 27.450
40 146    Diana Bikoev, All Star Gymnastics GF (1) 23.450
41 152    Enna Kynsilehto, Oulun Pyrintö 21.900
42 100    Alice Lundmark, All Star Gymnastics (2) 20.100
43 124    Taimi Parkkila, Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U (2) 19.050
44 149    Anja Lalander, All Star Gymnastics GF (1) 18.500
45 160    Tyra Braderup, Nidaros Turn (1) 17.700
46 153    Pinja Putkonen, Oulun Pyrintö 14.300
47 209    Titta Heino, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat (1) 8.950
48 169    Astrid Breakmann, Hafnar Fimleikafelag

Last Update: 9/22/2021 11:27:35 PM