Back 

RG Friends Masters 2019 Taastrup, 2019-11-03

Children

Without Apparatus | With Apparatus
Name Total
1    Sara Äänismaa, Elise Vantaa 17.000
2    Daria Rezova, Nevis RGK 16.250
3    Susanna Kasprowska, Skjeberg Tf 15.400
4    Helene Sagbakken, Skjeberg Tf 15.100
5    Maria Grosser, Ballerup Gf 12.700
6    Emilie Holze Jensen, Ølstykke, Gf 11.450
7    Isabella Koch Hansen, TIK 9.850

Pre-Junior

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2
Name Total
1    Helena B. Rusbjerg, FG90 18.500
2    Sarah Rosendal, Ølstykke Gf 16.650
3    Emma Bjerklin, Jönköping Gf 16.000
4    Naja Bisgaard, Hjerting If 14.600
5    Nea Kapiainen, Elise Vantaa 12.250
6    Leonora Olsson, Nevis RGK 9.100
7    Fabee Aquino, TIK 6.400

Junior 1

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2
Name Total
1    Breanna Labadan, National Team 25.500
2    Helene Cromarty, Asker TF 18.600
3    Cecilie Lycke, Skjeberg Tf 17.800
4    Mathea Andersen, Asker TF 15.200
5    Ildrid Thingnæs, Skjeberg Tf 15.050
6    Lærke K. Gustafson, FG90 14.850
7    Saga Widing, Halmstad RG 14.800
8    Martine B. Andersen, Fana IL 14.250
9    Bianca Björkman, Jönköping Gf 12.850
10    Nellie Skiöld, Jönköping Gf 11.500
11    Gabriella Jansson, Halmstad RG 11.250
12    Yasmin Neumann, Ølstykke Gf 10.100
13    Rebecca Oder , TIK 9.100
14    Tyra Rodriquez, Nevis RGK 8.250
15    Victoria Aas Minne, Fana IL 8.150
16    Caya Klint, TIK 4.600

DT Junior

Round 1 | Round 2
Name Total
1    Annu/Arina, Elise Vantaa 21.550
2    Ida/Tuva, Nevis RGK 20.150
3    Lise/Sarah, Ølstykke Gf 13.200

DT Senior

Round 1 | Round 2
Name Total
1    Agnes/Nicoline, Nevis RGK 24.800
2    Alma/Isabella, TIK 20.150
3    Celine/Lisa/Rebekka, Fana IL 19.200
4    Cecilie/Naja, Hjerting If 13.250

Junior 2

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2 | Final
Name Total
1    Lotte N. Juul Møller, Asker TF 38.550
2    Alma Sofie Pedersen, TIK 38.400
3    Tiia Rantanen, Elise Vantaa 33.700
4    Josefine S. Langmoen, Asker TF 32.150
5    Arina Kevask, Elise Vantaa 31.950
6    Sofia Bergqvist, Asker TF 29.550
7    Emilie Hammer, Asker TF 28.950
8    Ella Widheimer, Jönköping Gf 26.750
9    Lise Bacher, Ølstykke Gf 22.050
10    Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen, Ballerup Gf 20.200
11    Amalie Kolstad, Asker TF 15.500
12    Agnes Tuxen, Ballerup Gf 15.100
13    Aglaya Preobrazhenskaya, Nevis RGK 14.700
14    Naja Sorrell, Hjerting If 13.500
15    Tilda Jönsson, Halmstad RG 11.800
16    Anna Christiansen, TIK 10.150
17    Maja Køhler Bay, TIK 5.350
18    Naomi Pieterse, Asker TF 0.000
18    Anna Eker Christoffersen, Skjeberg Tf 0.000

Senior

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2 | Apparatus 3
Name Total
1    Josephine N. Juul Møller, Asker TF 51.750
2    Kamilla D. Kvamme, Stavanger 45.050
3    Selma Monclair, Asker TF 42.300
4    Anni Stoyanova, Asker TF 41.400
5    Daniela Reggie Dela Pisa, National Team 40.300
6    Isabella Schultz, TIK 40.100
7    Fidelie Uddén, Jönköping Gf 31.350
8    Emilie Elgaard, Hjerting If 30.650
9    Kasandra Wallenberg, Nevis RGK 30.200
10    Rebekka Venge, Fana IL 27.200
11    Malin Harrysson, C4 Gymnasterna 25.000
12    Maria Oen, Fana IL 23.900
13    Celine B. Andersen, Fana IL 23.100
14    Pil Søgaard, Hjerting If 22.900
14    Cecilie Cameron, Hjerting If 22.900
16    Lisa S. Nilsen, Fana IL 20.950
17    Camilla K. Christensen, FG90 16.100
18    Andrea Kleppan Øverli, Asker TF 0.000
18    Thea Holthe, Asker TF 0.000

Last Update: 12/10/2019 2:30:28 PM