Back 

MTV JunnuGym Helsinki, 2019-11-03

Back

1.luokka

Permanto | Hyppy | Nojapuut | Rekki | Ominaisuussarja | All-Round
Name Total
1 7  Lempiäinen Emil, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 44.250
2 270  Mukaliyev Aldiyar, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 43.400
3 147  Mustanoja Marius, Tampereen Sisu 43.000
4 277  Mustikkamaa Lauri, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 42.250
5 143  Seppänen Aarne, Tampereen Sisu 42.200
6 395  Svala Kaito, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi 42.150
7 140  Peltokangas Anton, Tampereen Sisu 41.600
8 394  Kokko Lenni, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi 41.200
9 145  Kikalov Aleksandr, Tampereen Sisu 41.000
10 405  Rouvinen Valtteri, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 39.950
11 144  Jussila Jeremia, Tampereen Sisu 39.700
12 141  Seppänen Eemil, Tampereen Sisu 39.350
13 21  Knutti Matias, Espoon Telinetaiturit 39.250
14 18  Saari Valentin, Espoon Telinetaiturit 39.050
15 148  Kärkkäinen Juho, Tampereen Sisu 38.800
16 282  Niemi Joonas, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 38.600
17 146  Riippi Verneri, Tampereen Sisu 38.550
18 271  Ranki Viljami, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 38.300
19 281  Palkola Akseli, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 38.150
19 15  Podobed Pavel, Espoon Telinetaiturit 38.150
21 279  Penttinen Anton, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 38.100
21 269  Hakana Leo, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 38.100
21 137  Tere Daniil, Tampereen Sisu 38.100
24 280  Artimo Pekka, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 37.650
24 389  Hinneri Onni, Viipurin Reipas 37.650
26 127  Laukkanen Roni, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat 37.300
27 149  Koreasalo Topias, Tampereen Sisu 37.200
28 6  Karlsson Alvar, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 37.150
29 284  Isojoki Lauri, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 37.100
30 20  Spitsak Edward, Espoon Telinetaiturit 37.050
31 387  Judén Keoni, Viipurin Reipas 37.000
32 3  Yap Mika, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 36.950
33 5  Aspfors Samu, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 36.850
33 274  Elo Valtteri, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 36.850
35 268  Karppinen Topi, Taipumattomat 36.750
36 129  Hyyryläinen Paavo, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat 36.450
37 17  Vuorikoski Onni, Espoon Telinetaiturit 36.400
37 391  Mielonen Vilho, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 36.400
39 8  Suikki Joona, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 36.250
40 401  Jansson Johannes, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 36.200
41 278  Rutanen Paavo, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 36.150
42 4  Saarinen Elias, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 36.050
43 386  Latonummi Hermanni, Viipurin Reipas 35.900
44 138  Impiö Aleksi, Tampereen Sisu 35.850
44 392  Tokola Esa, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 35.850
46 272  Valta Onni, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 35.650
47 14  Salmia Konsta, Espoon Telinetaiturit 35.600
47 393  Ylä-Kotola Oras, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 35.600
49 403  Termonen Mikael, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 35.400
50 399  Sundström Verneri, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 35.350
51 136  Peltonen Aaron, Tampereen Sisu 35.300
52 16  Stahl Liam, Espoon Telinetaiturit 35.200
53 402  Kauppinen Aatu, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 34.900
53 385  Kallioniemi Iikka, Viipurin Reipas 34.900
55 130  Halme Taavi, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat 34.650
55 128  Koistinen Mikko, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat 34.650
57 383  Kallunki Felix, Viipurin Reipas 34.600
58 12  Terho Timi, Espoon Telinetaiturit 34.400
59 265  Riekkinen Larri, Taipumattomat 34.300
60 275  Eggert Egon, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 34.250
61 135  Huttunen Mikael, Tampereen Sisu 34.150
62 2  Kankaanpää Nuuti, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 34.100
62 276  Rönnholm Hugo, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 34.100
64 388  Judén Kenzo, Viipurin Reipas 33.950
65 390  Tikkanen Elias, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 33.900
66 11  Suvanto Roope, Espoon Telinetaiturit 33.500
67 133  Riippi Tuukka, Tampereen Sisu 33.450
68 396  Tamminen Ilari, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi 33.200
69 131  Peltonen Leo, Tampereen Sisu 33.050
70 287  Honkanen Leevi, Taipumattomat 32.900
70 134  Salmela Tuomas, Tampereen Sisu 32.900
70 139  Kenttälä Leevi, Tampereen Sisu 32.900
73 10  Stahl Joaqim, Espoon Telinetaiturit 32.800
74 13  Suotula Eppu, Espoon Telinetaiturit 32.650
75 9  Tavast Toni, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 32.600
76 398  Nikiforow Robin, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi 32.550
77 142  Moisala Oskar, Tampereen Sisu 32.500
78 132  Talvilaine Tyrsky, Tampereen Sisu 32.450
79 384  Pousi Edvard, Viipurin Reipas 32.400
80 19  Lehkosuo Santeri, Espoon Telinetaiturit 32.050
81 1  Auterhof Filip, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 31.700
82 404  Raappana Severi, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 31.200
83 400  Vasala Oskari, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 31.050
84 397  Sepäntalo Aatos, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi 31.000
85 267  Kosunen Eliel, Taipumattomat 30.650
86 273  Friman Emil, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 30.450
87 266  Rinne Paavo, Taipumattomat
87 283  Nelimarkka Pekko, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79

Last Update: 9/22/2021 10:18:47 PM