Back 

Svealands mästerskapen 2019 Lindesberg Arena, 2019-11-23

Miniortrupp

Försök 1
Namn Total
1  Uppsalaflickorna, - 14,600

Ungdomstrupp Fristående

Fristående | Bonusomgång
Namn Total
1  Södertälje GSF Röd, - 33,000
2  Olsäter SK, - 25,900
3  Södertälje GSF Vit, - 24,900

Ungdomstrupp Tunnband

Tunnband | Bonusomgång
Namn Total
1  Stråssa GF, - 23,600

Ungdomar

Band | Fristående
Namn Total
1  Lowa Andersson, Stråssa GF 36,000
2  Sofia Constantinidou, Stockholm RG 34,600
3  Nathalie Enderin, Södertälje GSF 31,600
4  Tindra Tolonen, Stråssa GF 30,900
5  Julia Sheltagh, Södertälje GSF 30,400
6  Katrin Tseptor, Uppsalaflickorna 28,800
7  Sofia Satova, Stockholm RG 27,600
8  Emma Eriksson, Södertälje GSF 25,100

DTQ ungdom

Tunnband/Boll/Band | Tunnband/Boll/Band
Namn Total
1  Emma/Edith/Bernice, Stråssa GF 26,200
2  Akecia/Irada, Stråssa GF 23,400
3  Anna/Ziro, Olsäter SK 15,700

Juniortrupp

Band | Band
Namn Total
1  Uppsalaflickorna, - 22,500

Pre-junior

Fristående | Band | Final
Namn Total
1  Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm RG 57,000
2  Linnea Magdeburg, Uppsalaflickorna 53,100
3  Veronika Stognienko, Stockholm RG 52,900
4  Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF 52,600
5  Josefine Engstrand, Uppsalaflickorna 52,500
6  Daria Korepov, Stockholm RG 47,600
7  Elsa Arenvang, Stråssa GF 47,500
8  Niina Löf, Södertälje GSF 46,600

Juniorer

Boll | Valfritt | Final (5)
Namn Total
1  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF 65,200
2  Tindra Laukkanen, Södertälje GSF 58,100
3  Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje GSF 57,900
4  Leia Plan, Södertälje GSF 56,200
5  Lisa Andersson, Torsby GF 47,300
6  Hanna du rietz Alared, Stråssa GF 35,200
7  Elina Sheremey, Uppsalaflickorna 34,900
8  Matilda Westin, Torsby GF 34,400
8  Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby GF 34,400
10  Hanna Stenhammar, Uppsalaflickorna 34,000
11  Palina Amarava, Stockholm RG 33,400
12  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa GF 32,600
13  Alice Lazarevic, Uppsalaflickorna 31,200

Seniorer

Tunnband | Valfritt | Final
Namn Total
1  Emma Göransson, Uppsalaflickorna 64,000
2  Winny He, Stråssa GF 63,900
3  Viktoria Christov, Idrottscollege 63,000
4  Maja Svensson, Stråssa GF 61,900
5  Anna Eklund, Södertälje GSF 57,800
6  Olivia Teixeira, Uppsalaflickorna 54,900
7  Juliana Domorod, Stockholm RG 49,800

DTQ äldre

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Marlen/Evelina, Uppsalaflickorna 44,600
2  Matilda/Alva, Torsby GF 42,900
3  Amelia/Lisa, Torsby GF 41,000
4  Anna/Agnes, Södertälje GSF 39,500
5  Tindra/Leia, Södertälje GSF 38,400
6  Tuva/Amelia, Torsby GF 37,900
7  Tiara/Thanaelle, Stråssa GF 37,700
8  Saga/Nova, Olsäter SK 34,500
9  Linnea/Rebecka, Södertälje GSF 34,300
10  Julia/Siri, Olsäter SK 31,500

Last Update: 2019-12-10 14:25:02