Back 

Nevis Cup 2019 Staffanstorp, 2019-11-16

Children

Without Apparatus | With Apparatus
Name Total
1    Emely Diefenbach, SVNA Hamburg 21.750
2    Mia Schalamova, Esvoli 17.000
3    Sofia Dokie, Esvoli 15.950
4    Michelle Christ, SVNA Hamburg 15.350
5    Kiira Kulmala, Esvoli 14.950
6    Alisa Braun, SVNA Hamburg 14.350
7    Nina Maria Sophie Raudies, SVNA Hamburg 14.150
8    Elisabeth Leiser, SVNA Hamburg 11.950
9    Daria Rezova, Nevis RGK 10.900
10    Sofia Gomes Ryom, GF Öbro 10.400
11    Lela Laveklint, C4 gymnasterna 10.100
12    Emilie Holze, Ölstykke GF 10.000
13    Maria Grosser, Ballerup GF 9.850
13    Mikkeline Klemmensen, GF Öbro 9.850
15    Vilma Thuresson, C4 gymnasterna 9.600
15    Nanna Silberbrandt, GF Öbro 9.600
17    Ida Kvist, GF Öbro 7.600
18    Isabella Riess, GF Öbro 6.850

Junior B

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2
Name Total
1    Michelle Schäfer, SVNA Hamburg 18.100
2    Iiris Mechlin, Esvoli 17.000
3    Valentina de Franchis, Esvoli 16.850
4    Tuva Dustler, Nevis RGK 16.350
5    Julia Leinweber, SVNA Hamburg 14.950
6    Ida von Knorring, Nevis RGK 14.800
7    Saga Widing, Halmstad RG 12.650
8    Brieke Oostveen, GTV Badhoeve 12.100
9    Astrid Marie Henriksen, GF Öbro 10.850
10    Miranda Aarstad, Landskrona kvGF 10.600
11    Aglaya Preobrazhenskaya, Nevis RGK 9.150
12    Tyra Rodriguez, Nevis RGK 8.700
13    Laura Vig, GF Öbro 7.550
14    Rinesa Osmani n, Landskrona kvGF 5.550
15    Vega Birkemose, GF Öbro 4.550
16    Liusiya Koroleva, Landskrona kvGF 2.750
16    Isabella Sadjadi, Landskrona kvGF 2.750

Junior A

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2 | Final
Name Total
1    Luisa-Marie Kaufmann, SVNA Hamburg 35.600
2    Alma Sofie Pedersen, TIK 33.500
3    Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis RGK 32.550
4    Sanna Agic, Landskrona kvGF 29.750
5    Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona kvGF 26.700
6    Melanie Christov, Nevis RGK 26.600
7    Naja Sorrell, Hjerting IF 21.900
8    Agnes Tuxen, Ballerup GF 21.200
9    Lise Backer, Ölstykke GF 15.100
10    Alexandra Zaytseva, GTV Badhoeve 12.650
11    Yasmin Neumann, Ölstykke GF 12.400
12    Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen, Ballerup GF 12.100

Pre. Juniors

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2
Name Total
1    Matilda Mäntynen, Esvoli 19.550
2    Victoria Belan, SVNA Hamburg 18.200
3    Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona kvGF 17.900
4    Kira Serstuk, Esvoli 17.650
5    Helena Bjerregaard Rusbjerg, FG90 17.400
6    Sarah Rosendahl, Ölstykke GF 14.750
7    Naja Bisgaard, Hjerting IF 13.700
8    Evita Stasiune, C4 gymnasterna 9.400
9    Engla Pettersson, C4 gymnasterna 8.350
10    Leonora Olsson, Nevis RGK 8.000
11    Lucca Schmidt, Ballerup GF 7.550
12    Evelina Svensjö, C4 gymnasterna 6.950
13    Tilde Olofsson, C4 gymnasterna 6.500
14    Ida Tuxen, GF Öbro 4.450

Groups

Try 1 | Try 2
Name Total
1    Esvoli Finland (group), Esvoli 19.350
2    Öbro, GF Öbro 14.850
3    Nevis RGK, Nevis RGK 13.500
4    C4-gymnasterna Sweden (group), C4 gymnasterna 13.300

Duo Junior

Try 1 | Try 2
Name Total
1    Tuva/Ida, Nevis RGK 21.700
2    Valentina/Iiris, Esvoli 17.950
3    Lise/Sarah, Ölstykke GF 14.300

Duo Senior

Try 1 | Try 2
Name Total
1    Agnes/Nicoline, Nevis RGK 22.050
2    Isabella/Alma, TIK 20.050

Senior

Apparatus 1 | Apparatus 2 | Final
Name Total
1    Isabella Schultz, TIK 38.250
2    Emelie Elgard, Hjerting IF 38.200
3    Viktoria Christov, Nevis RGK 29.650
4    Malin Harrysson, C4 gymnasterna 28.350
5    Rozan Hassan, SVNA Hamburg 27.800
6    Helena Vibe, Hjerting IF 25.350
7    Kazandra Wallenberg, Nevis RGK 23.650
8    Pil Sögaard, Hjerting IF 22.600
9    Jasmin Maksudova, SVNA Hamburg 21.000

Miniorfinal

Program 1 | Program 2 | Final
Name Total
1    Anastasia Samurgiannidou, C4 gymnasterna 43.700
2    Lykke Stenbeck, Nevis RGK 43.150
3    Greta Bajraktari, Landskrona kvGF 41.750
4    Alma Planck Sturegård, Nevis RGK 41.650
5    Alva Dalström, Nevis RGK 41.250
6    Bella Oltner, Landskrona kvGF 41.200
7    Leonita Bajraktari, Landskrona kvGF 38.050
7    Sofia Malm, Örnen 29.450
7    Nellie Gianelli, Örnen 32.850
7    Alva Brede, Älmhults GK 35.900
7    Aida Smrkovic, Landskrona kvGF 35.750
7    Helen Noman, Landskrona kvGF 35.600
7    Siri Waltersson, Nevis RGK 35.600
7    Milja Ringqvist, Nevis RGK 38.350
7    Cornelia Persson, Landskrona kvGF 38.900
7    Maiah Hantoft, Landskrona kvGF 40.100
7    Alua Aimakova, Nevis RGK 27.250
7    Ammie Nordström, Örnen 28.950
7    Melissa Ardelean, Örnen 29.150

PVU

Program 1 | Program 2
Name Total
1    Sanika Choudhari, Älmhults GK 29.050
2    Alice Kjellman, Älmhults GK 28.450
3    Emmie Mårtensson, C4 gymnasterna 28.100
4    Clara Andersson, C4 gymnasterna 28.000
5    Malea Ferens, C4 gymnasterna 27.800
6    Alice Landin, Nevis RGK 27.750
6    Jerusha Inayat, Älmhults GK 27.750
7    Alicia Christov, Nevis RGK 27.250
7    Alice Tiljander, C4 gymnasterna 25.500
7    Milena Janiak Rappe, Nevis RGK 11.900
7    Xana Rodriguez, Nevis RGK 23.400
7    Alva Bengtsson, C4 gymnasterna 25.950
7    Nicole Moberg, Landskrona kvGF 13.100
7    Melak Seferovic, Landskrona kvGF 14.400
7    Daria Koroleva, Landskrona kvGF 13.350
7    Maria Koroleva, Landskrona kvGF 14.900
7    Izabela-Luciana Pop, Örnen 11.950
7    Sonia Anelisse Christina Ghisa, Örnen 11.800
7    Martina Nilsson, Nevis RGK 14.000
7    Emilia Hansson, Nevis RGK 12.550
7    Julia Lundsten, Nevis RGK 24.550
7    Julie Rayes, Älmhults GK 25.750
7    Alice Reid, Nevis RGK 27.150
7    Engla Atlas, Älmhults GK 25.750
7    Rayyan Hussein, Älmhults GK 24.850
7    Roberta Andersson, Älmhults GK 26.900
7    Lilliane Dej, Landskrona kvGF 12.950
7    Vilda Brattefelt Lindblom, Landskrona kvGF 14.150
7    Martina Nilsson, Landskrona kvGF 14.400
7    Stefania-Maria Fustös, Örnen 11.850
7    Daniela Ardelean, Örnen 11.450
7    Balasa Maria Lavinia, Örnen 13.850
7    Julia Olsen, Landskrona kvGF 13.450
7    Wilda Persson, Nevis RGK 13.300
7    Alice Nyberg, Älmhults GK 12.250

Last Update: 12/10/2019 3:29:00 PM