Back 

Riksserien Lindesberg, 2020-10-17

DTQ Junior

Omgång 1 | Omgång 2
Namn Total
1  Matilda/Alva, Torsby Gymnastikförening 25,950
2  Nova/Kamelia, Gymnastikförening Energo 16,680
3  Lisa/Amelia, Torsby Gymnastikförening 15,730
4  Tiara/Thanaelle, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 12,200
5  Melanie/Myrna, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 10,610
6  Nellie/Emma, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 8,350
7  Julia/Siri, Olsäters Sportklubb 8,150

Junior Bas

Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Alice Rannström, GF Uppsalaflickorna 38,500
2  Elin Wiklund, GF Uppsalaflickorna 34,940
3  Malva Beiming, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 34,180
4  Hanna Stenhammar, GF Uppsalaflickorna 33,980
5  Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 33,430
6  Tilda Jönsson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 33,130
7  Gabriella Jansson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 32,900
8  Ida von Knorring, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 32,880
9  Veronika Stognienko, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 32,400
10  Nellie Skiöld, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 30,380
11  Daria Korepov, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 30,280
12  Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 29,750
13  Emma Bjerklin, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 28,920
14  Hilda Andersson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 28,880
15  Cajsa Wilde, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 28,790
16  Nora Vahlberg, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 28,620
17  Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 28,260
18  Krista Dimitrova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 27,930
19  Jessie Johansson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 27,750
20  Hanna Alared, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 27,400
21  Evelina Svensjö, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 27,320
22  Anastasia Melnikova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo

Junior FIG

Rep | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Melanie Christov , Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 28,300
2  Nova Nyqvist , Gymnastikföreningen Energo 28,070
3  Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 27,840
4  Kamelia Nenova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 26,480
5  Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna 25,930
6  Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 25,380
7  Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna 24,950
8  Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 23,850
9  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 23,690
10  Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 23,510
11  Saga Widing, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 21,670
12  Ella Widheimer, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 20,640
13  Matilda Westin, Torsby Gymnastikförening 20,450
14  Lisa Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 20,340
15  Amelia Olsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 18,940
16  Paulina Amarava, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 12,610

DTQ Senior

Omgång 1 | Omgång 2
Namn Total
1  Kazandra/Ida, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 20,230
2  Tuva/Ida, Torsby Gymnastikförening 15,730
3  Nova/Saga, Olsäters Sportklubb 8,230

Senior Bas

Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Kazandra Nordberg Wallenberg, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 36,980
2  Tuva Adolfsson , Torsby Gymnastikförening 35,340
3  Maja Isaksson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 32,940
4  Anna-Maria Herzberg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 32,070
5  Ida Andersson , Torsby Gymnastikförening 31,890
6  Linnea Eriksson, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 29,620
7  Sofia Mats, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 27,630

Senior FIG

TB | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Anna Eklund , Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 34,010
2  Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna 33,810
3  Maja Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 31,870
4  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 31,330
5  Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 30,180
6  Moa Paulos, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 29,410
7  Agnes Hagberg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 28,950
8  Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 28,040
9  Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 27,290
10  Olivia Teixeira, GF Uppsalaflickorna 23,520
11  Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 21,670

Senior FIG (utom tävlan)

TB | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Isabella Schultz, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 27,320

Last Update: 2020-10-24 19:12:57