Back 

AGG – Udtagelses konkurrence nr 1 & 2 Virtuelt/Greve, 2021-01-08/ 2020-11-07

Children 8-10

Serie 1
Navn Resultat
1  Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 10,350
2  Team Avera, Espergærde IF 9,000
3  Team Ovia, Farum Gymnastikforening 8,850
4  Team Melia, GF Køge Bugt 7,850

Children 10-12

Serie 1
Navn Resultat
1  Team Vivanit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 13,900
2  Team Merida, Espergærde IF 13,850
3  Team Violet, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 10,050
4  Team Chérie, DHG Gymnastik 9,300
5  Team Eya, Spangsbjerg IF 7,350
6  Team Lucca, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 6,900

Children 12-14

Serie 1
Navn Resultat
1  Team Azurit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 15,600
2  Enya, Farum Gymnastikforening 15,100
3  Team Melina, Sorø Gymnastik Forening 13,150
4  Team Olympia, Espergærde IF 12,600
5  Team Movanna, GF Køge Bugt 11,100
6  Team Astra, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 10,900
7  Team Malit, Tarup - Paarup IF 10,250
8  Team Unit, DHG Gymnastik 10,050
9  Team Zetari, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 6,850

Short program 12-14

Serie 1
Navn Resultat
1  Enya-Liva, Farum Gymnastikforening 10,900

Short program Junior

Serie 1
Navn Resultat
1  Team Bellis, Tarup - Paarup IF 12,200
2  Team Liva, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 10,000

Short program Women

Serie 1
Navn Resultat
1  Team Dicentra, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) 13,350
2  Team Oxana, Farum Gymnastikforening 10,750

Junior

Serie 1
Navn Resultat
1  Team Petit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 13,600
2  Team Valiite, DHG Gymnastik 12,800
3  Team Mellis, GF Køge Bugt 11,200
4  Team Amaryllis, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) 9,650
4  Team Shine, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 9,650
6  Team Esaia, Spangsbjerg IF 8,800
7  Team Mathena, GF Køge Bugt 5,800

Women

Serie 1
Navn Resultat
1  Team Greve, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 16,100
2  Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik 15,050
3  Team Octavia, Farum Gymnastikforening 14,550
4  Team Aura, Espergærde IF 13,750
5  Team Ambria, SOR IF 9,850
6  Team Vega, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 7,900
7  Team Elpida, Silkeborg GF 5,950

Women part 2

Part 1 score 50% | Part 2 score 100%
Navn Resultat
1  Team Greve, Greve Gymnastik & Trampolin 23,083
2  Team Aura, Espergærde IF 21,941
3  Team Octavia, Farum Gymnastikforening 21,058
4  Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik 20,508

Last Update: 22-10-2021 00:15:51