Back 

MTV JunnuGym, Helsinki Liikuntamylly, Helsinki, 2020-10-18

Back

MTV Luokka 1.

Permanto | Hyppy | Nojapuut | Rekki | Ominaisuussarja | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 241  Ranki Viljami, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 42,400
2 87  Penttinen Anton, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 41,200
3 245  Elo Valtteri, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 40,700
4 88  Niemi Joonas, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 40,500
5 86  Palkola Akseli, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 39,350
6 253  Rouvinen Valtteri, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 38,650
7 247  Tikkanen Elias, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 38,350
8 179  Hyväkkä Eino, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 37,600
9 11  Salmia Konsta, Espoon Telinetaiturit 37,400
9 169  Artemenkov Kirill, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi STVK 37,400
11 89  Impiö Aleksi, Tampereen Voimistelijat 37,200
11 93  Kenttälä Leevi, Tampereen Sisu 37,200
13 175  Ekholm Axel, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 37,150
14 251  Sipilä Rasmus, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 37,000
15 14  Stahl Joaqim, Espoon Telinetaiturit 36,900
16 6  Suotula Eppu, Espoon Telinetaiturit 36,800
17 12  Suvanto Roope, Espoon Telinetaiturit 36,650
17 98  Riippi Tuukka, Tampereen Sisu 36,650
19 1  Judén Kenzo, Viipurin Reipas 36,600
19 4  Carranza Edgardo, Espoon Telinetaiturit 36,600
21 250  Koski Emil, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 36,550
22 242  Virko Oliver, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 36,400
23 170  Nikiforow Robin, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi STVK 36,350
24 9  Jääskeläinen Mikael, Espoon Telinetaiturit 36,250
24 243  Valta Onni, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 36,250
26 177  Kankaanpää Nuuti, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 36,100
27 248  Tokola Esa, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 35,800
28 97  Peltonen Aaron, Tampereen Sisu 35,650
29 91  Riippi Verneri, Tampereen Sisu 35,600
29 172  Tamminen Ilari, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi STVK 35,600
31 180  Saarinen Elias, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 35,550
32 85  Patrikainen Eero, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 35,500
32 90  Äijänen Uula-Veikko, Tampereen Voimistelijat 35,500
34 94  Talvilaine Tyrsky, Tampereen Sisu 35,450
34 244  Rönnholm Hugo, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 35,450
36 13  Stenbäck Elliot, Espoon Telinetaiturit 35,400
37 2  Tuikkala Rufus, Viipurin Reipas 35,250
38 95  Rönkkö Robert, Tampereen Sisu 35,150
39 171  Peltokallio Samuel, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi STVK 34,950
39 174  Sepäntalo Aatos, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi STVK 34,950
41 92  Peltonen Leo, Tampereen Sisu 34,750
42 246  Friman Emil, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 34,650
43 176  Aspfors Samu, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 34,600
44 178  Yap Mika, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 34,500
45 249  Rytioja Eelis, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 34,300
46 8  Van Scheppingen Kasper, Espoon Telinetaiturit 34,250
47 5  Salmia Vilho, Espoon Telinetaiturit 33,700
48 173  Kiiski Klim, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi STVK 33,500
49 96  Uotila Väinö, Tampereen Sisu 32,750
50 252  Zsembery Alvar, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 31,500
51 3  Pousi Edvard, Viipurin Reipas 26,650
52 7  Terho Timi, Espoon Telinetaiturit
52 10  Kurshed Haarun, Espoon Telinetaiturit

Last Update: 24.10.2020 20.31.32