Back 

NTV naisten ja tyttöjen SM-kilpailut, Tampere Tampere, 2020-11-06

Back

Tytöt, lauantai

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 160  Kuusikko Maisa, Tampereen Voimistelijat 51,500
2 1  Vuorikoski Anni, Espoon Telinetaiturit 46,800
3 3  Vättö Olivia, Espoon Telinetaiturit 46,400
4 2  Vuorisalo Minea, Espoon Telinetaiturit 46,400
5 100  Antila Misella, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 45,250
6 4  Kivekäs Sofia, Espoon Telinetaiturit 45,100
7 83  Aho Hilla-Reetta, Kuusikon Urheilijat 44,900
8 161  Sipilä Anna, Tampereen Voimistelijat 44,850
9 103  Karlsson Nora, Gymnastics Åland 44,650
10 86  Nissinen Sara, Kuusikon Urheilijat 44,500
11 123  Jokinen Kiira, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 44,100
12 174  Halme Nanna, Taipumattomat 44,050
13 217  Takalo Inka, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 43,950
14 194  Phan Jemina, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 43,950
15 195  Potinoja Jenna, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 43,450
16 127  Kossila Ilona, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 43,300
17 47  Haranen Alexandra, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 43,150
18 175  Kunnari Pihla, Taipumattomat 42,900
19 192  Heikkilä Aura, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 42,900
20 193  Niemi Malva, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 42,750
21 128  Männikkö Nella, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 42,750
22 71  Pawli Elin, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi STVK 42,600
23 214  Haverinen Mila, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 42,400
24 148  Salomies Inka, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto 42,350
25 176  Varanka Fanni, Taipumattomat 42,100
26 159  Virko Alexandra, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 41,750
27 196  Talvinen Stella, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 41,650
28 85  Laiho Sara, Kuusikon Urheilijat 41,350
29 18  Gustafsson Kiira, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 41,200
30 101  Kumpulainen Iina, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 41,150
31 45  Eskola Emilia, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 41,100
32 125  Nissinen Katariina, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 41,050
33 48  Lagström Aino, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 40,950
34 124  Lehtimäki Henriikka, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 40,700
35 49  Klemetti Vilma, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 40,450
36 22  Virtanen Nea, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 40,250
37 20  Sinivuori Daniella, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 40,250
38 17  Lagerbohm Linnea, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 40,200
39 70  Pietarinen Katariina, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi STVK 40,100
40 23  Lagström Inka, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 39,450
41 50  Lilja Nóna, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 39,400
42 102  Ekstrand Stina, Gymnastics Åland 39,350
43 19  Nevalainen Alma, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 38,850
44 147  Pakarinen Siri, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto 38,800
45 146  Nuutinen Aino, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto 38,550
46 21  Kallio Isabel, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 38,000
47 178  Mäkeläinen Iiris, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 37,950
48 104  Ljung Tilda, Fitness Idrottsförening F.I.F 37,050
49 46  Säntti Seela, Voimisteluseura Kieppi 36,950
50 84  Huuskonen Ella, Kuusikon Urheilijat 36,900
51 69  Kostian Juuli, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 32,500
52 126  Konopliv Sofia, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 31,000
53 74  Uotila Erika, Tampereen Sisu 30,250
54 216  Tikkanen Meeri, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 23,750
55 197  Vehviläinen Ooa, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 21,150
56 215  Putkonen Pinja, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 20,400
57 177  Makkonen Miitta, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 13,300
58 158  Laitinen Helmiina, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 12,300

Last Update: 4.12.2021 9.14.09