Back 

VaVo Cup Valkeakoski, 2020-11-21

Back

3. luokka yksilöt tytöt

Score
Name Total
1 Komu Viivi, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
16.400
2 Keskitalo Henni, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.800
3 Lähteenmäki Ilona, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.650
4 Lumme Taika, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.350
5 Rajala Iisa, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
15.300
6 Lukkarinen Pihla, Keravan Voimistelijat
15.300
7 Husu Ronja, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
15.150
8 Heiskanen Rina-Maija, Keravan Voimistelijat
14.900
9 Vänskä Iida, Nokian Voimisteluseura
14.650
10 Tamminen Erika, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
14.600
11 Pasma Emma, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.550
12 Ojansivu Nemi, TuUL
14.450
13 Kyrölä Siiri, Raision Jumpparit
14.300
14 Pulla Essi, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.300
15 Peltokangas Saga, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
14.200
16 Posio Milla, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.200
17 Fallström Sanni, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.200
18 Järvinen Aino, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.150
19 Jalo Joanna, Tampereen Sisu
14.000
20 Viitanen Nenna, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
13.950
21 Hannuksela Siina, TuUL
13.950
22 Turunen Helmi, Kajaani Gymnastics
13.950
23 Hulkkonen Lilli, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
13.850
24 Lehto Siina, Nokian Voimisteluseura
13.850
25 Luumi Silja, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.750
26 Vuorinen Aino, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
13.750
27 Sirviö Nella, Kajaani Gymnastics
13.700
28 Sutinen Helmi, Kajaani Gymnastics
13.500
29 Nisula Oili, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.500
30 Lehto Inna, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.350
31 Aho Nelli, Kajaani Gymnastics
13.350
32 Tanhuanpää Enna, Nokian Voimisteluseura
13.350
33 Tervanen Ida, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
13.300
34 Lähdetniemi Ella, Raision Jumpparit
13.250
35 Piilonen Eedit, Nokian Voimisteluseura
13.150
36 van Leeuwen Terhi, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
13.100
37 Kervinen Fanni, Kajaani Gymnastics
13.050
38 Kytöviita Fiia, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
12.900
39 Kauppi Linnea, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
12.750
40 Luumi Sanni, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
12.750
41 Toivonen Milla, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
12.600
42 Joona Saaga, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
12.500
43 Saarinen Eevi, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
12.500
44 Jyrämö Jenna, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
12.400
45 Talvio Jessica, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
11.850
46 Koivisto Hertta, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
11.650
47 Hietala Aino, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
11.650
48 Naskali Emma, Nokian Voimisteluseura
11.600
49 Kurittu Katariina, Vantaan Voimisteluseura

Last Update: 11/25/2020 4:03:49 AM