Back 

Grand Prix DM 1. runde Greve, 06.02.-07.02.2016

Tweens Tweens u/konkurrence Senior Fri Junior Senior
Junior
Uofficiel karakter
Pl
#
Navn
Fri
Redskab
Resultat
Gap
1
6
Team Amelit
Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
14,500
T: 4,600
K: 3,000
U: 6,900
12,200
T: 3,950
K: 2,500
U: 5,750
26,700
Fri
14,500
T: 4,600
K: 3,000
U: 6,900
Redskab
12,200
T: 3,950
K: 2,500
U: 5,750
2
9
Team Rosa
Farum Gymnastikforening
10,350
T: 2,400
K: 2,650
U: 5,300
10,050
T: 3,300
K: 2,300
U: 4,650
20,400
6,300
Fri
10,350
T: 2,400
K: 2,650
U: 5,300
Redskab
10,050
T: 3,300
K: 2,300
U: 4,650
3
1
Team Zenith
Espergærde IF
8,950
T: 1,900
K: 2,000
U: 5,050
9,500
T: 3,000
K: 1,850
U: 4,650
18,450
8,250
Fri
8,950
T: 1,900
K: 2,000
U: 5,050
Redskab
9,500
T: 3,000
K: 1,850
U: 4,650
4
8
Team Sia
GF Køge Bugt
8,750
T: 1,700
K: 1,700
U: 5,350
9,300
T: 1,950
K: 2,100
U: 5,250
18,050
8,650
Fri
8,750
T: 1,700
K: 1,700
U: 5,350
Redskab
9,300
T: 1,950
K: 2,100
U: 5,250
5
3
Team Felica
Silkeborg GF
7,550
T: 1,450
K: 1,950
U: 4,150
7,850
T: 2,400
K: 1,900
U: 3,550
15,400
11,300
Fri
7,550
T: 1,450
K: 1,950
U: 4,150
Redskab
7,850
T: 2,400
K: 1,900
U: 3,550
6
2
Team Snerle
Gymnastikforening Øbro
7,000
T: 0,950
K: 1,550
U: 4,500
6,600
T: 2,600
K: 1,350
U: 2,650
13,600
13,100
Fri
7,000
T: 0,950
K: 1,550
U: 4,500
Redskab
6,600
T: 2,600
K: 1,350
U: 2,650
7
4
Team Simia
SOR IF
5,300
T: 1,350
K: 1,400
U: 2,550
6,250
T: 1,850
K: 1,650
U: 2,950
11,550
15,150
Fri
5,300
T: 1,350
K: 1,400
U: 2,550
Redskab
6,250
T: 1,850
K: 1,650
U: 2,950
8
5
Team Kora
DHG Gymnastik
5,150
T: 0,850
K: 1,300
U: 3,000
5,500
T: 1,350
K: 1,150
U: 3,000
10,650
16,050
Fri
5,150
T: 0,850
K: 1,300
U: 3,000
Redskab
5,500
T: 1,350
K: 1,150
U: 3,000
9
7
Team Luno
GymHelsinge
4,050
T: 0,650
K: 1,100
U: 2,300
5,550
T: 1,350
K: 1,400
U: 2,800
9,600
17,100
Fri
4,050
T: 0,650
K: 1,100
U: 2,300
Redskab
5,550
T: 1,350
K: 1,400
U: 2,800
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
1
6
Team Amelit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

4,600

3,000

6,900

14,500

2
9
Team Rosa, Farum Gymnastikforening

2,400

2,650

5,300

10,350

4,150
3
1
Team Zenith, Espergærde IF

1,900

2,000

5,050

8,950

5,550
4
8
Team Sia, GF Køge Bugt

1,700

1,700

5,350

8,750

5,750
5
3
Team Felica, Silkeborg GF

1,450

1,950

4,150

7,550

6,950
6
2
Team Snerle, Gymnastikforening Øbro

0,950

1,550

4,500

7,000

7,500
7
4
Team Simia, SOR IF

1,350

1,400

2,550

5,300

9,200
8
5
Team Kora, DHG Gymnastik

0,850

1,300

3,000

5,150

9,350
9
7
Team Luno, GymHelsinge

0,650

1,100

2,300

4,050

10,450
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
1
6
Team Amelit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

3,950

2,500

5,750

12,200

2
9
Team Rosa, Farum Gymnastikforening

3,300

2,300

4,650

10,050

2,150
3
1
Team Zenith, Espergærde IF

3,000

1,850

4,650

9,500

2,700
4
8
Team Sia, GF Køge Bugt

1,950

2,100

5,250

9,300

2,900
5
3
Team Felica, Silkeborg GF

2,400

1,900

3,550

7,850

4,350
6
2
Team Snerle, Gymnastikforening Øbro

2,600

1,350

2,650

6,600

5,600
7
4
Team Simia, SOR IF

1,850

1,650

2,950

6,250

5,950
8
7
Team Luno, GymHelsinge

1,350

1,400

2,800

5,550

6,650
9
5
Team Kora, DHG Gymnastik

1,350

1,150

3,000

5,500

6,700
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
4
Team Simia, SOR IF


2
Team Snerle, Gymnastikforening Øbro


5
Team Kora, DHG Gymnastik


7
Team Luno, GymHelsinge


3
Team Felica, Silkeborg GF


9
Team Rosa, Farum Gymnastikforening


6
Team Amelit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin


8
Team Sia, GF Køge Bugt


1
Team Zenith, Espergærde IF


Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
6
Team Amelit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin


9
Team Rosa, Farum Gymnastikforening


1
Team Zenith, Espergærde IF


8
Team Sia, GF Køge Bugt


3
Team Felica, Silkeborg GF


2
Team Snerle, Gymnastikforening Øbro


4
Team Simia, SOR IF


7
Team Luno, GymHelsinge


5
Team Kora, DHG Gymnastik


Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap

Last Update: 14-06-2024 23:19:12
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL