Back 

DM AGG Helsingørhallen, 2021-05-29

Children 8-10

Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 11,166
2  Team Ovia, Farum Gymnastikforening 10,533
3  Team Melia, GF Køge Bugt 10,232
4  Team Avera, Espergærde IF 10,166
5  Team Ixia, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) 8,716
6  Team Iria, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 8,682
7  Team Adela, Espergærde IF 7,099

Children 10-12

Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Vivanit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 14,933
2  Team Merida, Espergærde IF 14,866
3  Team Violet, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 12,066
4  Team Chérie, DHG Gymnastik 10,699
5  Team Orkidea, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) 9,132
6  Team Lucca, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 7,933
7  New Gymnast

Children 12-14

Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Enya Prejunior, Farum Gymnastikforening 16,000
2  Team Azurit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 15,000
3  Team Olympia, Espergærde IF 14,300
4  Team Melina, Sorø Gymnastik Forening 14,200
5  Team Astra, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 13,550
6  Team Unit, DHG Gymnastik 13,450
7  Team Movanna, GF Køge Bugt 11,650
8  Team Malit, Tarup - Paarup IF 11,100
9  Team Zetari, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 7,700

Children 12-14 SP

Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Enya-Liva, Farum Gymnastikforening 12,350

Junior SP

Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Bellis, Tarup - Paarup IF 13,550
2  Team Liva, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 10,950

Women SP

Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Dicentra, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) 14,300
2  Team Oxana, Farum Gymnastikforening 12,250

Junior

Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Petit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 14,116
2  Team Valiite, DHG Gymnastik 12,850
3  Team Mellis, GF Køge Bugt 11,133
4  Team Amaryllis, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) 10,166
5  Team Vira, Jelling FS 9,666
6  Team Esaia, Spangsbjerg IF 8,633
7  Team Shine, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 8,350

Women

Preliminarie | Finale
Navn Resultat
1  Team Octavia, Farum Gymnastikforening 28,999
2  Team Aura, Espergærde IF 28,683
3  Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik 28,266
4  Team Greve, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 28,133
5  Team Magenta, Køge Bugt 21,816
6  Team Vega, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 19,132
7  Team Elpida, Silkeborg GF 12,450

Last Update: 22-09-2021 22:02:06