Back 

Kilpa-aerobicin KNV Cup Kerava, 2021-05-22

Back

3. luokka yksilöt tytöt

Score
Name Total
1 Rajala Iisa, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
16.100
2 Lehto Siina, Tampereen Sisu
16.050
3 Sutinen Helmi, Kajaani Gymnastics
15.700
4 Haavisto Sofia, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.300
5 Turunen Helmi, Kajaani Gymnastics
15.200
6 Immonen Jenny, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.150
7 Kuusisto Mindi, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.150
8 Kytöviita Fiia, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.000
9 Huovinen Silja, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.950
10 Vänskä Iida, Nokian Voimisteluseura
14.950
11 Keitaanniemi Alfa, Tampereen Sisu
14.950
12 Laitinen Elsa, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
14.850
13 Tamminen Erika, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
14.850
14 Lee Sofia, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.750
15 Laaksonen Helny, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
14.750
16 Vikki Viveka, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
14.750
17 Vuorinen Aino, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
14.650
18 Hirvonen Anni, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.600
19 Aho Nelli, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.600
20 Pasma Emma, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.600
21 Jalo Joanna, Tampereen Sisu
14.500
22 Puolakanaho Vilma, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.500
23 Mustajärvi Anni, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.450
24 Kurtti Mette, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.350
25 Korpi Iida, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
14.350
26 Valtonen Siiri, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
14.300
27 Hanski Wilma, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.300
28 Uusitalo Tiia, Raision Jumpparit
14.250
29 Sorvoja Ilona, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.200
30 Parpala Erin, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.150
31 Toivonen Milla, Seinäjoen Voimistelijat
14.150
32 Luoto Pinja, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
14.150
33 Ollakka Ainu, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.100
34 Vesterinen Laura, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
14.050
35 Jyrämö Jenna, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.000
36 van Leeuwen Terhi, Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat
14.000
37 Kyrölä Siiri, Raision Jumpparit
13.900
38 Liimatainen Amanda, Raision Jumpparit
13.900
39 Lehto Inna, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.850
40 Posio Milla, Kajaani Gymnastics
13.800
41 Parkkali Pihla, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.800
42 Kervinen Fanni, Kajaani Gymnastics
13.750
43 Järvinen Aino, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.650
44 Malm Amanda, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.650
45 Immonen Iina, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.650
46 Mylly Hilla, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.600
47 Siira Milla-Maria, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.600
48 Laitila Milla, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.600
49 Kaartinen Jade, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.500
50 Luumi Sanni, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.450
51 Tanhuanpää Enna, Nokian Voimisteluseura
13.350
52 Järnström Minea, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.350
53 Manner Anni, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.100
54 Helin Jenna, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
12.850
55 Keränen Sohvi, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
12.850
56 Juvani Lumina, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
12.550
57 Kettunen Jade, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
12.150
58 Koivuranta Janessa, Nokian Voimisteluseura
12.100
59 Naskali Emma, Nokian Voimisteluseura
12.050
60 Koivisto Hertta, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
11.750
61 Salmela Aada, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
11.700
62 Yilmaz Ronja, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
11.400
63 Alatalo Pipsa, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
64 Anton Maria, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto

Last Update: 8/18/2022 8:43:56 AM