Back 

Kilpa-aerobicin Vantaa Cup Vantaa, 2021-06-12

Back

3. luokka yksilöt tytöt

Score
Name Total
1 Lehto Siina, Tampereen Sisu
16.450
2 Vuorinen Aino, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
16.400
3 Sorvoja Ilona, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
16.150
4 Laaksonen Helny, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.950
5 Tamminen Erika, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.950
6 Turunen Helmi, Kajaani Gymnastics
15.900
7 Korpi Iida, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
15.800
8 Pasma Emma, Kajaani Gymnastics
15.600
9 Malm Amanda, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.550
10 Immonen Jenny, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.550
11 Lee Sofia, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.450
12 Luumi Sanni, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.400
13 Aho Nelli, Kajaani Gymnastics
15.400
14 Kytöviita Fiia, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.400
15 Kuusisto Mindi, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.400
16 Laitinen Elsa, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
15.350
17 Puolakanaho Vilma, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.350
18 Keitaanniemi Alfa, Tampereen Sisu
15.300
19 Hirvonen Anni, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.300
20 Kurtti Mette, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.250
21 Vänskä Iida, Nokian Voimisteluseura
15.250
22 Luoto Pinja, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
15.200
23 Kaartinen Jade, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
15.200
24 Parkkali Pihla, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.200
25 Uusitalo Tiia, Raision Jumpparit
15.150
26 Hassinen Jonna, Joensuun Voimistelu ja Liikunta
15.050
27 Järvinen Aino, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.050
28 Immonen Iina, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
15.050
29 Jyrämö Jenna, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.950
30 Vesterinen Laura, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
14.900
31 Parpala Erin, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.850
32 Liimatainen Amanda, Raision Jumpparit
14.750
33 Lehto Inna, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.700
34 Helin Jenna, Vantaan Voimisteluseura
14.600
35 Järnström Minea, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
14.600
36 Jalo Joanna, Tampereen Sisu
14.550
37 Kokkonen Tinja, Joensuun Voimistelu ja Liikunta
14.550
38 Keränen Sohvi, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.400
39 Tanhuanpää Enna, Nokian Voimisteluseura
14.400
40 Kervinen Fanni, Kajaani Gymnastics
14.350
41 Laitila Milla, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
14.300
42 Naskali Emma, Nokian Voimisteluseura
14.000
43 Kontkanen Siiri, Joensuun Voimistelu ja Liikunta
14.000
44 Juvani Lumina, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.950
45 Manner Anni, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.950
46 Alatalo Pipsa, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.900
47 Kettunen Jade, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
13.750
48 Koivuranta Janessa, Nokian Voimisteluseura
13.450
49 Koivisto Hertta, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
13.200
50 Tihinen Henni, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
13.100
51 Yilmaz Ronja, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
13.050
52 Novak Neelia, Joensuun Voimistelu ja Liikunta
12.750
53 Haavisto Sofia, Turun Urheiluliitto voim. ja liikuntajaosto
54 Pantelidi Neea, Oulun Naisvoimistelijat
55 Hanski Wilma, Valkeakosken Voimistelijat
56 Kyrölä Siiri, Raision Jumpparit

Last Update: 6/24/2021 7:39:26 PM