Back 

FIG videodømming turn kvinner NGTF, 2021-06-21

Back

Junior

Hopp | Skranke | Bom | Frittstående | All-Round
Name Total
1 102  Anniken Linnea Olsen , 46.250
2 76  Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn 44.700
3 34  Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo Turnforening 44.550
4 52  Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn 43.750
5 57  Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 43.250
5 65  Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening 43.250
7 98  Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening 43.050
8 77  Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn 42.750
9 69  Vår Bugge Varhaugvik, Molde Turnforening 42.350
10 48  Isabella Johansen, HSIL 42.200
10 46  Victoria Maren Heggen, HSIL 42.200
12 32  Gabrielle Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening 42.100
12 80  Hannah Ifeanyi, Njård 42.100
14 66  Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening 41.800
15 54  Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn 41.650
16 83  Lara Zeida, Njård 41.600
17 68  Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening 41.000
18 53  Gine Hauglum Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turn 40.950
19 67  Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening 40.750
20 73  Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening 40.650
21 75  Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn 40.450
22 40  Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening 40.400
23 100  Siril Erle Larsen, Nøtterøy Turnforening 40.150
23 59  Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening 40.150
23 49  Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp og Turn 40.150
26 63  Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening 39.350
27 47  Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL 39.200
28 64  Maia Roald Eide, Moss Turnforening 39.100
29 62  Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 38.900
30 61  Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 38.700
31 84  Leah-Isabel Jacobsen-Dahle, Njård 38.500
32 79  Victora Ervikk-Jeannin, Njård 38.450
33 74  Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening 38.200
34 56  Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 38.150
35 81  Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård 37.550
36 58  Tuva Margrethe Westgaard Holter, Moss Turnforening 37.500
37 85  Elsa Kallevig, Njård 37.400
38 55  Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 36.800
39 92  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 36.700
40 101  Maria Napha Gjertsen, Tønsberg Turnforening 36.550
41 44  Siri Birgitte Flatø Golmen, Kristiansunds Turnforenig 36.350
42 50  Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turn 36.250
43 82  Oliviva Sand, Njård 36.150
44 45  Mathilde Kristensen, Kristiansunds Turnforenig 35.500
45 43  Emilie Christine Michelsen Larsen, Kristiansunds Turnforenig 35.400
45 60  Tuva Roald Eide, Moss Turnforening 35.400
47 86  Hedda-Charlotte Wisløff-Aase, Njård 35.300
48 94  Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 34.400
49 91  Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 31.450
50 88  Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening 30.500
51 78  Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn 30.300
51 51  Julie Bruvold Hansen , Holmen Tropp og Turn 30.300
53 87  Linnea Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 29.350
54 95  Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 25.450
55 96  Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 23.700
56 35  Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening 21.550
57 70  Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde Turnforening 20.050
58 90  Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 19.850
59 93  Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 19.800
60 38  Marte Flaget Hesle, Oslo Turnforening 11.300
61 89  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 11.150
62 33  Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening 9.000
63 97  Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening 8.700
64 71  Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
64 41  Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening
64 42  Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening
64 36  Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening
64 39  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening
64 37  Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening
64 72  Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening
64 99  Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening

Last Update: 9/28/2021 11:53:40 PM