Back 

Unni og Haralds Pokaler 2021 Haslehallen, Oslo, 2021-09-11

MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals MAG Special Olympics MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals WAG Youth 11-13 år Team competition MAG Team Competition WAG
Team Competition WAG
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
 
Oslo Turnforening
- Mali Trongmo Neurauter
- Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse
- Selma Andrea Halvorsen
- Marie Nilsen Rønbeck
- Selma Gudim Karlsen
38.350
11.700
12.750
12.000
13.000
12.600
34.200
11.300
10.200
12.500
10.400
9.850
37.850
12.750
12.600
12.500
11.900
11.900
36.250
11.550
12.550
11.600
12.000
11.700
146.650
47.300
48.100
48.600
47.300
46.050
0.000
2
 
Oslo Turnforening 2
- Emily Andenæs
- Madelen Kringstad Leitner
- Keisha Abdullah Lockert
- Tomine Roald Gadderud
- Olivia Laszlo Bergem
36.500
11.100
12.350
12.400
11.750

30.100
9.200
9.950
10.450
9.200
9.700
35.500
10.350
11.700
12.000
11.800

32.900
10.400
10.350
11.300
11.200

135.000
41.050
44.350
46.150
43.950
9.700
11.650
3
 
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
- Amalie Norvang Dalene
- Aurora Walen Arnesen
- Tilde Myrene
- Nora Norvang Dalene
36.150
12.500
12.250
11.400
11.350
29.150
10.650
9.100
3.350
9.400
32.750
10.750
11.300
9.300
10.700
32.850
11.850
10.650
10.200
10.350
130.900
45.750
43.300
34.250
41.800
15.750
4
 
Molde Turnforening
- Eina Buset Bredeli
- Mali Sofie Wikeland
- Vår Bugge Varhaugvik
- Erica Liepelt Uran
- Oneda Reci
36.050

11.250
11.350
12.400
12.300
27.000
8.350
8.600
8.150
9.700
8.700
31.250

10.000
10.100
9.350
11.150
32.850

10.800
10.450
11.000
11.050
127.150
8.350
40.650
40.050
42.450
43.200
19.500
5
 
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
- Filippa Mollan
- Hedvig Tørneng
- Emilie Anine Kristensen
- Guro Nevland
36.250
12.300
11.850
12.100

24.450
6.400
7.400
7.600
9.450
30.600
10.850
9.600
10.150

31.900
11.000
10.200
10.700

123.200
40.550
39.050
40.550
9.450
23.450
6
 
Aalesunds Turnforening
- Kristine Pettersen Hammerø
- Tiril Jacobsen Molnes
- Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas
35.450
12.200
11.850
11.400
21.400
7.900
6.850
6.650
29.150
10.000
10.000
9.150
32.450
10.650
11.050
10.750
118.450
40.750
39.750
37.950
28.200
7
 
Molde Turnforening 2
- Frida Visnes Silseth
- Henricke Farstad
- Lina Frisvold Jenset
- Thea Matilde Vassdal
34.200
11.750
10.950
11.500

25.000
8.500
7.050
6.850
9.450
27.750
10.500
8.350
8.900

30.950
10.650
9.550
10.750

117.900
41.400
35.900
38.000
9.450
28.750
8
 
Trondhjems Turnforening
- Karoline Søberg
- Live Rusten Berge
- Annika Bjerkan
33.650
11.350
10.850
11.450
23.400
7.650
7.200
8.550
27.850
9.450
10.250
8.150
32.600
11.350
10.750
10.500
117.500
39.800
39.050
38.650
29.150
9
 
Moss Turnforening
- Tuva Margrethe Westgaard Holther
- Marthe Wiggen
- Tuva Rodal Eide
- Maia Rodal Eide
- Aja-FAtou Marenah
34.200
11.000

9.800
10.800
12.400
20.600
4.850
6.000
5.900
7.250
7.350
30.000
10.050
9.650
8.350
8.550
10.300
31.650
9.850
10.350
9.550
10.000
11.300
116.450
35.750
26.000
33.600
36.600
41.350
30.200
10
 
Kristiansunds Turnforening
- Emilie Michelsen Larsen
- Siri Birgitte Golmen
- Mathilde Kristensen
- Emma Kongshaug
34.500
11.200
11.450
11.650
11.400
19.200
5.950
6.100
5.200
7.150
24.300
7.500
8.300
8.500
7.150
30.200
8.750
10.100
10.050
10.050
108.200
33.400
35.950
35.400
35.750
38.450
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 11:23:27 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL