Back 

Unni og Haralds Pokaler 2021 Haslehallen, Oslo, 2021-09-11

Back

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 34    Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening 46.150
2 39    Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 45.750
3 32    Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening 44.350
4 35    Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening 43.950
5 40    Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 43.300
6 10    Anniken L Christiansen Olsen, Sotra Sportsklubb 42.200
7 43    Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 41.800
8   Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening 41.400
9 21    Aja-FAtou Marenah, Moss Turnforening 41.350
9 36    Gabrielle Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening 41.350
11 31    Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening 41.050
12 47    Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening 40.750
13   Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening 40.650
14 44    Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 40.550
15   Vår Bugge Varhaugvik, Molde Turnforening 40.050
16 13    Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening 39.800
17 48    Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening 39.750
18 14    Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening 39.050
18 45    Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 39.050
20 15    Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening 38.650
21 51    Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp og Turn 38.500
22 12    Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening 38.050
23   Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening 38.000
24 49    Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening 37.950
25 11    Maria Vendela Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening 37.450
26 22    Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn 36.650
27 20    Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turnforening 36.600
28 28    Siri Birgitte Golmen, Kristiansunds Turnforening 35.950
29   Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening 35.900
30 16    Tuva Margrethe Westgaard Holther, Moss Turnforening 35.750
31 29    Mathilde Kristensen, Kristiansunds Turnforening 35.400
32 42    Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 34.250
33 19    Tuva Rodal Eide, Moss Turnforening 33.600
34 27    Emilie Michelsen Larsen, Kristiansunds Turnforening 33.400
35   Maria Napha Gjertsen, Tønsberg Turnforening 32.900
36 52    Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turn 28.100
37 17    Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 26.000
38 53    Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turn 21.050
39 30    Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo Turnforening 10.050
40 38    Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening 9.700
40 37    Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening 9.700
42   Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening 9.450
43   Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening 8.350
44 26    Daniel Metha-Andresen, Nordstrand Turnforening

Last Update: 9/25/2022 6:53:14 AM