Back 

Unni og Haralds Pokaler 2021 Haslehallen, Oslo, 2021-09-11

MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals MAG Special Olympics MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals WAG Youth 11-13 år Team competition MAG Team Competition WAG
WAG Senior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
113
Selma Andrea Halvorsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.550
12.550/12.500
D: 3.9/3.7
E: 8.650/8.800
12.100
D: 4.40
E: 7.700
11.150
D: 4.10
E: 7.050
11.900
D: 4.10
E: 7.800
47.700
VT
12.550
12.550/12.500
D: 3.9/3.7
E: 8.650/8.800
UB
12.100
D: 4.4
E: 7.700
BB
11.150
D: 4.1
E: 7.050
FX
11.900
D: 4.1
E: 7.800
2
118
Selma Gudim Karlsen
Oslo Turnforening
11.150
11.150/12.650
D: 4.0/3.5
E: 7.450/9.150
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
8.900
D: 3.90
E: 5.000
11.750
D: 4.30
E: 7.450
11.750
D: 4.00
E: 7.750
43.550
4.150
VT
11.150
11.150/12.650
D: 4.0/3.5
E: 7.450/9.150
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
8.900
D: 3.9
E: 5.000
BB
11.750
D: 4.3
E: 7.450
FX
11.750
D: 4.0
E: 7.750
3
115
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck
Oslo Turnforening
11.150
D: 4.10
E: 7.050
13.000
D: 5.00
E: 8.000
12.850
D: 4.80
E: 8.050
37.000
10.700
VT
UB
11.150
D: 4.1
E: 7.050
BB
13.000
D: 5.0
E: 8.000
FX
12.850
D: 4.8
E: 8.050
4
110
Mali Trongmo Neurauter
Oslo Turnforening
10.400
D: 4.30
E: 6.100
12.200
D: 4.70
E: 7.500
12.300
D: 4.30
E: 8.000
34.900
12.800
VT
UB
10.400
D: 4.3
E: 6.100
BB
12.200
D: 4.7
E: 7.500
FX
12.300
D: 4.3
E: 8.000
5
111
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse
Oslo Turnforening
9.200
D: 2.90
E: 6.300
12.000
D: 4.60
E: 7.400
11.800
D: 4.50
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
33.000
14.700
VT
UB
9.200
D: 2.9
E: 6.300
BB
12.000
D: 4.6
E: 7.400
FX
11.800
D: 4.5
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
6
102
Oneda Reci
Molde Turnforening
12.100
12.100/11.750
D: 3.7/3.0
E: 8.400/8.750
12.100
35.600
VT
12.100
12.100/11.750
D: 3.7/3.0
E: 8.400/8.750
UB

BB

FX

7
122
Serina Kvæstad
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.750
D: 4.10
E: 7.650
11.750
35.950
VT
UB

BB

FX
11.750
D: 4.1
E: 7.650
8
121
Mari Tideman Kanter
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.000
D: 4.70
E: 6.300
11.000
36.700
VT
UB

BB
11.000
D: 4.7
E: 6.300
FX

9
101
Erica Liepelt Uran
Molde Turnforening
10.000
D: 2.60
E: 7.400
10.000
37.700
VT
UB
10.000
D: 2.6
E: 7.400
BB

FX

10
104
Lykke-May Kvammen
Nøtterøy Turnforening
47.700
VT
UB

BB

FX

10
120
Guro Nevland
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
47.700
VT
UB

BB

FX

10
112
Maria Tronrud
Oslo Turnforening
47.700
VT
UB

BB

FX

10
119
Emilie Anine Kristensen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
47.700
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
113
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening


3.9
3.7


8.650
8.800



Q
12.525
12.550
12.500

2
102
Oneda Reci, Molde Turnforening


3.7
3.0


8.400
8.750



Q
11.925
12.100
11.750

0.600
3
118
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening


4.0
3.5


7.450
9.150


0.3
Q
11.900
11.150
12.650

0.625
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
113
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

7.700

Q
12.100

2
115
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.050

Q
11.150

0.950
3
110
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

6.100

Q
10.400

1.700
4
101
Erica Liepelt Uran, Molde Turnforening

2.6

7.400

Q
10.000

2.100
5
111
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo Turnforening

2.9

6.300

Q
9.200

2.900
6
118
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

5.000

Q
8.900

3.200
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
115
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

8.000

Q
13.000

2
110
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

7.500

Q
12.200

0.800
3
111
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo Turnforening

4.6

7.400

Q
12.000

1.000
4
118
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

7.450

Q
11.750

1.250
5
113
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.050

Q
11.150

1.850
6
121
Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.7

6.300

Q
11.000

2.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
115
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

4.8

8.050

Q
12.850

2
110
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

8.000

Q
12.300

0.550
3
113
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.800

Q
11.900

0.950
4
111
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

7.600

0.3
Q
11.800

1.050
5
118
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.750

Q
11.750

1.100
5
122
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.1

7.650

Q
11.750

1.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 4/18/2024 2:59:25 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL