Back 

Regionstävling Lindesberg, 2021-09-26

Senior SM

Redskap 1 | Redskap 2 | Redskap 3
Namn Total
1  Alva Svennbeck, Uppsalaflickorna 81,800
2  Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsvik 74,200
3  Emma Göransson, Uppsalaflickorna 72,900
4  Agnes Hagberg, Uppsalaflickorna 72,000
5  Anna Eklund, Södertälje SGF 69,200
6  Moa Paolos, Stråssa GF 67,700
7  Maja Isaksson, Uppsalaflickorna 60,100
8  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa GF 58,900
9  Sofia Bergquist, Stråssa GF 57,300
10  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF 57,200
11  Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby 56,500
12  Alice Lazarevic, Uppsalaflickorna 53,900
13  Amelia Olsson, Torsby 53,700
14  Sofia Mats, Södertälje SGF 53,500
15  Lisa Andersson, Torsby 50,100
16  Anna-Maria Herzberg, Stråssa GF 46,800
17  Maja Svensson, Stråssa GF

Prejunior

Redskap 1 | Redskap 2
Namn Total
1  Lily Green, Stockholm 42,000
2  Sofia Constantinidou, Stockholm RG 31,300
3  Oriana Casella, Stockholm RG 25,500
4  Ariel Leshem, Uppsalaflickorna 13,700
4  Natalie Dawood, Södertälje SGF 25,400
4  Karolina Garabitian, Södertälje SGF 9,900

Ungdom

Redskap 1 | Redskap 2
Namn Total
1  Lamulie Drexel, Södertälje SGF 35,750
2  Karya Atmaca, Stockholm RG 35,550
3  Flora Eriksson, Uppsalaflickorna 34,800
4  Emilia Larsson, Uppsalaflickorna
4  Agnes Hammerström, Uppsalaflickorna 33,450
4  Ida Kalbori, Södertälje SGF 32,250
4  Evelyna Omara, Södertälje SGF 32,550
4  Amelia Nilsson, Södertälje SGF 31,200
4  Rosalie Hanna, Södertälje SGF 26,300
4  Maya Lilly Rohoum, Södertälje SGF 29,850
4  Victoria Nordfalk, Södertälje SGF 31,150
4  Tina Persson, Södertälje SGF 29,700
4  Naemi Scharffetter, Södertälje SGF 29,250
4  Emily Anna Pesko, Södertälje SGF 30,500
4  Marta Vrbanus, Södertälje SGF 25,750
4  Alicja Pochec, Södertälje SGF 30,800
4  Sandra Matti, Södertälje SGF 26,000
4  Kendra Mahoro, Stråssa GF 32,600
4  Ellen Harjukoski, Stråssa GF 33,500
4  Kheira Ntwari, Stråssa GF 30,200
4  Isabella Jonsson, Stråssa GF 32,200
4  Nellie Andersson, Stråssa GF 30,800

Junior duo/trio

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Lowa Andersson/Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF 40,200
2  Alexandra Pochec/Nathalie Enderin, Södertälje SGF 32,800
3  Hanna Alared/Tindra Tolonen, Stråssa GF 31,400
4  Anni Wedman/Svea Kareståhl, Örnsköldsvik 31,300
5  Daria Korepov/Katrin Tsepter, Stockholm RG 28,500
6  Julia Oldne/Anna Englund/Ziro, Olsäter GK 22,700

Last Update: 2021-09-29 01:53:38