Back 

NM senior kvinner og menn Tromsø Turnhall, 2021-10-02

Kvinner Kvinner Finals Menn Menn Finals Lag kvinner Lag menn
Menn
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
22
Sofus Heggemsnes
Oslo Turnforening
13.300
D: 4.7
E: 8.600
12.600
D: 5.10
E: 7.500
13.350
D: 4.60
E: 8.750
14.150
14.150/-
D: 5.2/-
E: 9.050/-
ND: 0.10 / -
14.050
D: 5.20
E: 8.850
13.500
80.950
FX
13.300
D: 4.7
E: 8.600
PH
12.600
D: 5.1
E: 7.500
SR
13.350
D: 4.6
E: 8.750
VT
14.150
14.150/-
D: 5.2/-
E: 9.050/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
14.050
D: 5.2
E: 8.850
HB
13.500
D: 5.0
E: 8.500
2
15
Harald Grimsrud Wibye
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
13.650
D: 5.1
E: 8.550
13.000
D: 4.30
E: 8.700
13.150
D: 4.10
E: 9.050
13.850
13.850/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 9.050/-
14.000
D: 5.10
E: 8.900
12.850
80.500
0.450
FX
13.650
D: 5.1
E: 8.550
PH
13.000
D: 4.3
E: 8.700
SR
13.150
D: 4.1
E: 9.050
VT
13.850
13.850/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 9.050/-
PB
14.000
D: 5.1
E: 8.900
HB
12.850
D: 4.5
E: 8.350
3
21
Peder Skogvang
Oslo Turnforening
13.900
D: 5.5
E: 8.400
11.000
D: 3.90
E: 7.100
12.300
D: 3.30
E: 9.000
13.650
13.650/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 8.850/-
12.900
D: 3.70
E: 9.200
12.200
75.950
5.000
FX
13.900
D: 5.5
E: 8.400
PH
11.000
D: 3.9
E: 7.100
SR
12.300
D: 3.3
E: 9.000
VT
13.650
13.650/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 8.850/-
PB
12.900
D: 3.7
E: 9.200
HB
12.200
D: 4.0
E: 8.200
4
20
Nore Stene
Oslo Turnforening
12.600
D: 4.9
E: 7.800
ND: 0.10
12.100
D: 4.80
E: 7.300
12.350
D: 4.20
E: 8.150
13.300
13.300/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 8.500/-
13.050
D: 4.10
E: 8.950
12.050
75.450
5.500
FX
12.600
D: 4.9
E: 7.800
ND: 0.10
PH
12.100
D: 4.8
E: 7.300
SR
12.350
D: 4.2
E: 8.150
VT
13.300
13.300/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 8.500/-
PB
13.050
D: 4.1
E: 8.950
HB
12.050
D: 3.9
E: 8.150
5
14
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
12.950
D: 4.6
E: 8.350
12.400
D: 3.90
E: 8.500
12.600
D: 3.70
E: 8.900
13.100
13.100/12.300
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 9.100/9.100
12.750
D: 4.30
E: 8.450
10.650
74.450
6.500
FX
12.950
D: 4.6
E: 8.350
PH
12.400
D: 3.9
E: 8.500
SR
12.600
D: 3.7
E: 8.900
VT
13.100
13.100/12.300
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 9.100/9.100
PB
12.750
D: 4.3
E: 8.450
HB
10.650
D: 3.4
E: 7.250
6
18
Niklas Marton Syverhuset
Elverum Turn
12.950
D: 5.5
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
9.200
D: 3.40
E: 5.800
13.200
D: 4.20
E: 9.000
13.950
13.950/10.400
D: 4.8/2.4
E: 9.150/8.000
12.600
D: 3.40
E: 9.200
12.100
74.000
6.950
FX
12.950
D: 5.5
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
PH
9.200
D: 3.4
E: 5.800
SR
13.200
D: 4.2
E: 9.000
VT
13.950
13.950/10.400
D: 4.8/2.4
E: 9.150/8.000
PB
12.600
D: 3.4
E: 9.200
HB
12.100
D: 3.6
E: 8.500
7
16
Kasper Sjøthun
Oslo Turnforening
12.600
D: 4.5
E: 8.100
11.500
D: 3.30
E: 8.200
12.300
D: 3.70
E: 8.600
12.700
12.700/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.700/-
12.150
D: 3.60
E: 8.550
11.300
72.550
8.400
FX
12.600
D: 4.5
E: 8.100
PH
11.500
D: 3.3
E: 8.200
SR
12.300
D: 3.7
E: 8.600
VT
12.700
12.700/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.700/-
PB
12.150
D: 3.6
E: 8.550
HB
11.300
D: 4.0
E: 7.300
8
13
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.400
D: 3.9
E: 8.800
ND: 0.30
11.650
D: 3.10
E: 8.550
11.650
D: 3.00
E: 8.650
12.700
12.700/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.700/-
11.700
D: 3.20
E: 8.500
11.300
71.400
9.550
FX
12.400
D: 3.9
E: 8.800
ND: 0.30
PH
11.650
D: 3.1
E: 8.550
SR
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
VT
12.700
12.700/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.700/-
PB
11.700
D: 3.2
E: 8.500
HB
11.300
D: 3.0
E: 8.300
9
11
Marius Wester Reistad
Oslo Turnforening
11.900
D: 4.1
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
10.450
D: 3.50
E: 6.950
11.550
D: 3.30
E: 8.250
12.450
12.450/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.450/-
13.100
D: 4.40
E: 8.700
10.700
70.150
10.800
FX
11.900
D: 4.1
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
PH
10.450
D: 3.5
E: 6.950
SR
11.550
D: 3.3
E: 8.250
VT
12.450
12.450/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.450/-
PB
13.100
D: 4.4
E: 8.700
HB
10.700
D: 3.3
E: 7.400
10
1
Plamen Sheytanov
Kristiansands Turnforening
12.100
D: 4.9
E: 7.300
ND: 0.10
10.300
D: 3.90
E: 6.400
11.550
D: 3.90
E: 7.650
11.300
11.300/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 7.600/-
ND: 0.30 / -
11.850
D: 3.80
E: 8.050
10.250
67.350
13.600
FX
12.100
D: 4.9
E: 7.300
ND: 0.10
PH
10.300
D: 3.9
E: 6.400
SR
11.550
D: 3.9
E: 7.650
VT
11.300
11.300/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 7.600/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
11.850
D: 3.8
E: 8.050
HB
10.250
D: 3.5
E: 6.750
11
7
Isak Hovden Gjelsten
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
9.850
D: 2.50
E: 7.350
11.100
D: 2.90
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.800/-
11.100
D: 2.50
E: 8.600
10.200
66.950
14.000
FX
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
PH
9.850
D: 2.5
E: 7.350
SR
11.100
D: 2.9
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
VT
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.800/-
PB
11.100
D: 2.5
E: 8.600
HB
10.200
D: 2.5
E: 7.700
12
9
Jonas B. Dølvik
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
11.200
D: 3.7
E: 7.600
ND: 0.10
9.850
D: 2.30
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
9.950
D: 2.20
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
12.100
12.100/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.900/-
11.100
D: 2.90
E: 8.200
10.400
64.600
16.350
FX
11.200
D: 3.7
E: 7.600
ND: 0.10
PH
9.850
D: 2.3
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
SR
9.950
D: 2.2
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
VT
12.100
12.100/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.900/-
PB
11.100
D: 2.9
E: 8.200
HB
10.400
D: 2.2
E: 8.200
13
3
Elias Ingebrigtsen
Tromsø Turnforening
10.900
D: 3.7
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
10.650
D: 2.40
E: 8.250
8.150
D: 2.70
E: 5.750
ND: 0.30
12.150
12.150/11.250
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.950/9.150
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
11.600
D: 2.60
E: 9.000
10.700
64.150
16.800
FX
10.900
D: 3.7
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
PH
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
SR
8.150
D: 2.7
E: 5.750
ND: 0.30
VT
12.150
12.150/11.250
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.950/9.150
ND: 0.00/0.30
PB
11.600
D: 2.6
E: 9.000
HB
10.700
D: 1.8
E: 8.900
14
2
Edvard Meskau
Elverum Turn
10.750
D: 2.9
E: 8.150
ND: 0.30
7.600
D: 2.30
E: 5.300
10.300
D: 2.50
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
9.550
9.550/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 7.450/-
ND: 0.10 / -
10.450
D: 2.20
E: 8.250
9.550
58.200
22.750
FX
10.750
D: 2.9
E: 8.150
ND: 0.30
PH
7.600
D: 2.3
E: 5.300
SR
10.300
D: 2.5
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
VT
9.550
9.550/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 7.450/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
10.450
D: 2.2
E: 8.250
HB
9.550
D: 2.3
E: 7.250
15
10
Laurits Vambeim-Hegbom
Oslo Turnforening
11.850
D: 3.7
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
9.600
D: 2.00
E: 7.600
10.450
10.450/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 7.950/-
ND: 0.30 / -
11.900
D: 2.90
E: 9.000
10.700
54.500
26.450
FX
11.850
D: 3.7
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
PH

SR
9.600
D: 2.0
E: 7.600
VT
10.450
10.450/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 7.950/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
11.900
D: 2.9
E: 9.000
HB
10.700
D: 2.9
E: 7.800
16
12
Martin Herland Rasmussen
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
11.000
D: 3.6
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
5.200
D: 2.10
E: 7.400
ND: 4.30
11.250
11.250/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.250/-
6.450
D: 2.10
E: 8.350
ND: 4.0
10.650
44.550
36.400
FX
11.000
D: 3.6
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
PH
5.200
D: 2.1
E: 7.400
ND: 4.30
SR

VT
11.250
11.250/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.250/-
PB
6.450
D: 2.1
E: 8.350
ND: 4.00
HB
10.650
D: 1.8
E: 8.850
17
4
Elias Kirchhefer Engen
Tromsø Turnforening
11.700
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
8.400
D: 2.40
E: 6.000
10.350
D: 2.70
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
10.550
41.000
39.950
FX
11.700
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
PH
8.400
D: 2.4
E: 6.000
SR
10.350
D: 2.7
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
VT
PB

HB
10.550
D: 2.8
E: 7.750
18
17
Magnus Dahl-Hansen
Tromsø Turnforening
5.950
D: 2.60
E: 7.350
ND: 4.00
3.500
D: 2.30
E: 7.200
ND: 6.00
12.300
D: 4.50
E: 7.800
11.550
33.300
47.650
FX

PH
5.950
D: 2.6
E: 7.350
ND: 4.00
SR
3.500
D: 2.3
E: 7.200
ND: 6.00
VT
PB
12.300
D: 4.5
E: 7.800
HB
11.550
D: 4.3
E: 7.250
19
5
Fredrik Johnsen
Nordre Aker Turnforening
12.900
D: 4.20
E: 8.700
12.950
D: 3.80
E: 9.150
25.850
55.100
FX

PH

SR
12.900
D: 4.2
E: 8.700
VT
PB
12.950
D: 3.8
E: 9.150
HB

20
19
Jacob Gudim Karlsen
Oslo Turnforening
11.800
D: 4.10
E: 7.700
12.850
D: 4.60
E: 8.250
24.650
56.300
FX

PH
11.800
D: 4.1
E: 7.700
SR
12.850
D: 4.6
E: 8.250
VT
PB

HB

21
23
Theodor Roald Gadderud
Oslo Turnforening
13.050
D: 5.6
E: 7.750
ND: 0.30
13.050
67.900
FX
13.050
D: 5.6
E: 7.750
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

22
6
Iver Oprand Heggelund
Tromsø Turnforening
12.350
D: 4.20
E: 8.150
12.350
68.600
FX

PH
12.350
D: 4.2
E: 8.150
SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
21
Peder Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

5.5

8.400


13.900

2
15
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

5.1

8.550


13.650

0.250
3
22
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

8.600


13.300

0.600
4
23
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

5.6

7.750

0.3

13.050

0.850
5
14
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.6

8.350


12.950

0.950
5
18
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn

5.5

7.550

0.1

12.950

0.950
7
7
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.5

8.200


12.700

1.200
8
16
Kasper Sjøthun, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

8.100


12.600

1.300
8
20
Nore Stene, Oslo Turnforening

4.9

7.800

0.1

12.600

1.300
10
13
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

8.800

0.3

12.400

1.500
11
1
Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansands Turnforening

4.9

7.300

0.1

12.100

1.800
12
11
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

8.100

0.3

11.900

2.000
13
10
Laurits Vambeim-Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening

3.7

8.450

0.3

11.850

2.050
14
4
Elias Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.7

8.300

0.3

11.700

2.200
15
9
Jonas B. Dølvik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.7

7.600

0.1

11.200

2.700
16
12
Martin Herland Rasmussen, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.6

7.700

0.3

11.000

2.900
17
3
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.7

7.500

0.3

10.900

3.000
18
2
Edvard Meskau, Elverum Turn

2.9

8.150

0.3

10.750

3.150
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
15
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.3

8.700


13.000

2
22
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

5.1

7.500


12.600

0.400
3
14
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.9

8.500


12.400

0.600
4
6
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

4.2

8.150


12.350

0.650
5
20
Nore Stene, Oslo Turnforening

4.8

7.300


12.100

0.900
6
19
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.700


11.800

1.200
7
13
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

8.550


11.650

1.350
8
16
Kasper Sjøthun, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

8.200


11.500

1.500
9
21
Peder Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

7.100


11.000

2.000
10
3
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.4

8.250


10.650

2.350
11
11
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

6.950


10.450

2.550
12
1
Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.9

6.400


10.300

2.700
13
9
Jonas B. Dølvik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.3

7.850

0.3

9.850

3.150
13
7
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.5

7.350


9.850

3.150
15
18
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn

3.4

5.800


9.200

3.800
16
4
Elias Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.4

6.000


8.400

4.600
17
2
Edvard Meskau, Elverum Turn

2.3

5.300


7.600

5.400
18
17
Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.6

7.350

4.0

5.950

7.050
19
12
Martin Herland Rasmussen, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.1

7.400

4.3

5.200

7.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
22
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

4.6

8.750


13.350

2
18
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn

4.2

9.000


13.200

0.150
3
15
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.1

9.050


13.150

0.200
4
5
Fredrik Johnsen, Nordre Aker Turnforening

4.2

8.700


12.900

0.450
5
19
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.6

8.250


12.850

0.500
6
14
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.7

8.900


12.600

0.750
7
20
Nore Stene, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

8.150


12.350

1.000
8
21
Peder Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

9.000


12.300

1.050
8
16
Kasper Sjøthun, Oslo Turnforening

3.7

8.600


12.300

1.050
10
13
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

8.650


11.650

1.700
11
11
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

8.250


11.550

1.800
11
1
Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.9

7.650


11.550

1.800
13
7
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.9

8.500

0.3

11.100

2.250
14
4
Elias Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.7

7.950

0.3

10.350

3.000
15
2
Edvard Meskau, Elverum Turn

2.5

8.100

0.3

10.300

3.050
16
9
Jonas B. Dølvik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.2

8.050

0.3

9.950

3.400
17
10
Laurits Vambeim-Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.600


9.600

3.750
18
3
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.7

5.750

0.3

8.150

5.200
19
17
Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

7.200

6.0

3.500

9.850
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
14
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


4.0
3.2


9.100
9.100




12.700
13.100
12.300

2
18
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn


4.8
2.4


9.150
8.000




12.175
13.950
10.400

0.525
3
3
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening


3.2
2.4


8.950
9.150



0.3

11.700
12.150
11.250

1.000
4
22
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening


5.2


9.050


0.1

7.075
14.150

5.625
5
15
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


4.8


9.050




6.925
13.850

5.775
6
21
Peder Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening


4.8


8.850




6.825
13.650

5.875
7
20
Nore Stene, Oslo Turnforening


4.8


8.500




6.650
13.300

6.050
8
16
Kasper Sjøthun, Oslo Turnforening


4.0


8.700




6.350
12.700

6.350
8
13
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening


4.0


8.700




6.350
12.700

6.350
10
11
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo Turnforening


4.0


8.450




6.225
12.450

6.475
11
9
Jonas B. Dølvik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


3.2


8.900




6.050
12.100

6.650
12
7
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


3.2


8.800




6.000
12.000

6.700
13
1
Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansands Turnforening


4.0


7.600


0.3

5.650
11.300

7.050
14
12
Martin Herland Rasmussen, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.0


9.250




5.625
11.250

7.075
15
10
Laurits Vambeim-Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


7.950


0.3

5.225
10.450

7.475
16
2
Edvard Meskau, Elverum Turn


2.2


7.450


0.1

4.775
9.550

7.925
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
22
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

5.2

8.850


14.050

2
15
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

5.1

8.900


14.000

0.050
3
11
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

8.700


13.100

0.950
4
20
Nore Stene, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

8.950


13.050

1.000
5
5
Fredrik Johnsen, Nordre Aker Turnforening

3.8

9.150


12.950

1.100
6
21
Peder Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

3.7

9.200


12.900

1.150
7
14
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.3

8.450


12.750

1.300
8
18
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn

3.4

9.200


12.600

1.450
9
17
Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening

4.5

7.800


12.300

1.750
10
16
Kasper Sjøthun, Oslo Turnforening

3.6

8.550


12.150

1.900
11
10
Laurits Vambeim-Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening

2.9

9.000


11.900

2.150
12
1
Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.8

8.050


11.850

2.200
13
13
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

8.500


11.700

2.350
14
3
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.6

9.000


11.600

2.450
15
7
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.5

8.600


11.100

2.950
15
9
Jonas B. Dølvik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.9

8.200


11.100

2.950
17
2
Edvard Meskau, Elverum Turn

2.2

8.250


10.450

3.600
18
12
Martin Herland Rasmussen, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.1

8.350

4.0

6.450

7.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
22
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

8.500


13.500

2
15
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.5

8.350


12.850

0.650
3
21
Peder Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

8.200


12.200

1.300
4
18
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn

3.6

8.500


12.100

1.400
5
20
Nore Stene, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

8.150


12.050

1.450
6
17
Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening

4.3

7.250


11.550

1.950
7
13
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

8.300


11.300

2.200
7
16
Kasper Sjøthun, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.300


11.300

2.200
9
3
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

1.8

8.900


10.700

2.800
9
10
Laurits Vambeim-Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening

2.9

7.800


10.700

2.800
9
11
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

7.400


10.700

2.800
12
12
Martin Herland Rasmussen, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

1.8

8.850


10.650

2.850
12
14
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.4

7.250


10.650

2.850
14
4
Elias Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.8

7.750


10.550

2.950
15
9
Jonas B. Dølvik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.2

8.200


10.400

3.100
16
1
Plamen Sheytanov, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.5

6.750


10.250

3.250
17
7
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.5

7.700


10.200

3.300
18
2
Edvard Meskau, Elverum Turn

2.3

7.250


9.550

3.950
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 4/16/2024 7:59:52 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL