Back 

NTV maajoukkue- ja kilpalinjan luokkakilpailut, Vaasa Vaasa, 2021-10-01

Back

B nuoremmat

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 109  Laiho Susa, Kuusikon Urheilijat VI
2 108  Muurimäki Saana, Kuusikon Urheilijat VI
3 107  Wonfor Sofia, Kuusikon Urheilijat VI
4 191  Hänninen Isla, Voimistelumaailma Oulu VI
5 221  Majanmaa Frida, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto V
5 226  Kyllönen Ella, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto V
7 190  Karsikas Elsa, Voimistelumaailma Oulu V
8 228  Lundqvist Hilla, Vaasan Telinetaiturit V
9 59  Manninen Vanessa, Voimisteluklubi Lohja V
10 146  Salonen Beeda, Tampereen Voimistelijat V
11 9  Hytti Lotta, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto V
11 186  Toivola Effi, Voimistelumaailma Oulu V
11 189  Torvela Fiia, Voimistelumaailma Oulu V
11 62  Tymura Lilia, Voimisteluklubi Lohja V
11 139  Helen Minttu, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 224  Huttunen Viivi, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto IV
11 101  Karlström Astrid, IF Drott IV
11 137  Lehtinen Meri, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 256  Lintala Ruusu, Kyrön Voima Voimistelujaosto IV
11 223  Liukko Isaela, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto IV
11 192  Lumimäki Helmi, Voimistelumaailma Oulu IV
11 143  Mäkinen Sohvi, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 145  Patrikainen Meeri, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 141  Pörsti Kaisa, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 58  Rautiainen Ilona, Voimisteluklubi Lohja IV
11 102  Wilson Leia, Närpes Gymnastikklubb - Artistica rf IV
11 54  Huhtanen Pinja, Voimisteluklubi Lohja III
11 56  Korpiaho Alissa, Voimisteluklubi Lohja III
11 8  Lundgren Mimosa, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto III
11 63  Moistlik Laura-Lisette, Voimisteluklubi Lohja III
11 257  Pohjavaara Senni, Kyrön Voima Voimistelujaosto III
11 185  Raitio Annika, Voimistelumaailma Oulu III
11 144  Salminen Sofi, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 138  Urpalainen Ilona, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 142  Välkkilä Tessa, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 55  Österberg Eevi, Voimisteluklubi Lohja III
11 53  Husso Ida, Voimisteluklubi Lohja II
11 106  Kaskinen Sofia, Liikuntaseura Pori II
11 60  Landmann Kaitlyn, Voimisteluklubi Lohja II
11 148  Lehtinen Elsa, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 255  Niemi Viivi, Kyrön Voima Voimistelujaosto II
11 57  Savolainen Hilja, Voimisteluklubi Lohja II
11 188  Teerikangas Eevi, Voimistelumaailma Oulu II
11 140  Uusikauppila Viivi, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 6  Erkhova Nika, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 253  Hakomäki Amalia, Kyrön Voima Voimistelujaosto I
11 3  Heikkilä Hilma, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 105  Holt Alexandra, Liikuntaseura Pori I
11 258  Keckman Eini, Kyrön Voima Voimistelujaosto I
11 222  Kerimaa Sonja, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto I
11 5  Laine Fanni, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 254  Lehtonen Hilda, Kyrön Voima Voimistelujaosto I
11 4  Levola Peppi, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 12  Majaluoma Vilma, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 11  Nieminen Ellen-Aleksandra, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 104  Ojala Iida-Liisa, Liikuntaseura Pori I
11 13  Perttula Helmi, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 2  Puranen Minttu, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 1  Saarinen Lilja, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 64  Sundqvist Vilma, Voimisteluklubi Lohja I
11 61  Tahvonen Veera, Voimisteluklubi Lohja I
11 147  Uusi-Erkkilä Amanda, Tampereen Voimistelijat I
11 259  Vaissalo Emma, Kyrön Voima Voimistelujaosto I
11 10  Virtanen Tianna, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 187  Aspegren Susanna, Voimistelumaailma Oulu
11 193  Karsikas Iida, Voimistelumaailma Oulu

Last Update: 16.10.2021 4.52.04