Back 

Unisport Norges cup nr. 3 turn kvinner Idrettens Hus Nordbyen, 2021-10-09

Back

Klasse 1

Hopp | Skranke | Bom | Frittstående | All-Round
Name Total
1 67  Live Rusten Berge, Trondheim TF 51.750
2 50  Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy TF 51.350
3 69  Johanna Grimsbo, Trondheim TF 49.950
4 46  Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand TF 49.850
5 71  Helene Hovdal, Trondheim TF 49.450
6 58  Lili Oline Hermez, Siddis TT 48.800
7 113  Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud, Tromsø TF 48.550
8 75  Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd Turn 48.150
9 18  Fjola Saude-Gaubin, Hokksund TF 48.100
10 53  Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo TF 47.950
11 26  Amalie Bachmann, Kristiansand TF 47.350
12 21  Venus Abraham Teffera, HSIL turn 47.150
13 63  Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis TT 47.100
14 40  Lena Rognes, Nidaros Turn 46.450
15 68  Caroline Hestnes, Trondheim TF 46.250
16 32  Malin Lillefosse, Laksevåg T& IL 46.000
17 64  Hili Bjørg Scharf, Tomrefjord Turn 45.350
18 45  Aurora Marie Fabritius -Vatne, Nordstrand TF 45.300
19 73  Aurora Bjørnsen, Trondheim TF 45.200
19 62  Lotte M. Enga, Siddis TT 45.200
21 22  Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL turn 45.100
22 52  Ronja Blichfeldt Mjønes, Oslo TF 44.800
22 61  Selma Hunsager Dagsland, Siddis TT 44.800
24 47  Elle Mhyre Nilsen, Nordstrand TF 44.700
24 39  Anna Vandbakk Nilsen, Nidaros Turn 44.700
26 66  Michelle Røstad, Tromsø TF 44.650
26 28  Erle Røsstad, Kristiansand TF 44.650
28 54  Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo TF 44.550
29 7  Mari Johannessen, Grimstad turn og IF 44.200
30 59  Frida Skaug Trudu, Siddis TT 44.050
31 41  Milla Wemundstad, Nidaros Turn 44.000
32 106  Erle Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening 43.700
33 33  Mathea Engebretsen Bakken, Løten T 43.600
34 65  Aurora Brustad, Tromsø TF 43.550
35 51  Sunniva Roseth, Nøtterøy TF 43.500
36 60  Hedda Markhus Sveinsvoll, Siddis TT 43.350
37 57  Julia Tønnessen Thulin, Sandnes Turnforening 43.200
38 31  Ida Tomine Birkeland, Laksevåg T& IL 43.100
39 19  Amy Gould Bjørgesæter, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 42.850
40 37  Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turn 42.800
41 9  Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad turn og IF 42.350
41 14  Christina Finstad, Hamar IL Turn 42.350
43 1  Josefine Pettersson-Døhlen, Asker Turnforening 42.300
44 72  Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondheim TF 42.250
45 17  Camilla Themte, Hokksund TF 42.000
46 48  Maylene Høybach, Nøtterøy TF 41.800
47 10  Oda Gjersvold Senumstad, Hamar IL Turn 41.650
48 15  Amanda Westnes, Hammer Turn 41.250
49 49  Maia Huynh, Nøtterøy TF 41.050
49 34  Tilde Fjærgård Bondal, Løten T 41.050
51 23  Amelia Karlsen, Kabelvåg IL 41.000
52 24  Julie Håkegård Jacobsen, Kabelvåg IL 40.700
53 70  Irina Storsve, Trondheim TF 40.550
54 8  Karoline Holst Omland, Grimstad turn og IF 40.300
55 27  Solveig Sandvand Omfjord, Kristiansand TF 40.150
56 44  Emilie Ask Buer, Nordstrand TF 40.100
57 2  Sara Pettersson-Døhlen, Asker Turnforening 39.450
58 56  Ingeborg Smeby-Lerstad, Sandnes Turnforening 37.600
59 30  Mille Skjekkeland, Kristiansand TF 37.550
60 13  Selma Røste Amrud, Hamar IL Turn 37.350
61 76  Halldis Thorsen, Vågsbygd Turn 36.650
62 16  Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer Turn 36.450
62 4  Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak Tropp og Turn 36.450
64 3  Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker Turnforening 35.750
65 5  Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak Tropp og Turn 34.900
66 11  Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL Turn 33.900
67 38  Nora Sandøy, Nidaros Turn 31.900
68 36  Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre Glomma Turn 31.750
69 12  Martine Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar IL Turn 29.450
70 6  Neah Eline Odden, Elverum Turn 28.900
71 74  Anna Yenovki, Trondheim TF 28.000
72 55  Marte Haagensen, Oslo TF 22.300
73 42  Astri Glomnes, Njård Turn 20.900
74 29  Ragnhild Knudsen, Kristiansand TF 18.750
75 43  Celine Osa, Njård Turn 17.650
76 25  Eline Marmo Christensen, Kristiansand TF 9.600
77 35  Lisa Høistad Larsen, Løten T 3.700
78 20  Victoria Grodås Bruvold, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

Last Update: 11/26/2022 1:59:34 PM