Back 

MTV Junnugym, Espoo Espoo, 2021-10-09

Back

1. luokka

Permanto | Hevonen | Renkaat | Hyppy | Nojapuut | Rekki | Ominaisuus | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 96  Äijänen Uula-Veikko, Tampereen Voimistelijat 42,250
2 140  Sipilä Rasmus, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 41,500
3 54  Iivanainen Eino, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 41,450
4 137  Koski Emil, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 41,350
5 49  Artemenkov Kirill, HIFK Gymnastics 40,500
6 9  Söderholm Benjamin, Espoon Telinetaiturit 40,200
7 133  Ekholm Axel, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 39,750
8 92  Kivikoski Viljami, Tampereen Sisu 39,400
9 2  Carranza Edgardo, Espoon Telinetaiturit 39,150
10 53  Tikkanen Elias, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 39,050
11 52  Sepäntalo Aatos, HIFK Gymnastics 38,850
12 10  Terho Timi, Espoon Telinetaiturit 38,750
13 134  Hyväkkä Eino, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 38,700
14 50  Nikiforow Robin, HIFK Gymnastics 38,450
15 98  Valta Onni, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu 38,150
16 94  Lukkari Leevi, Tampereen Sisu 37,950
17 97  Rönnholm Hugo, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu 37,400
18 136  Jenkinson Niklas, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 37,250
19 55  Kerimaa Ville, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 37,200
19 7  Stenbäck Elliot, Espoon Telinetaiturit 37,200
21 139  Rytioja Eelis, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 37,100
22 99  Virko Oliver, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu 36,400
22 4  Kurshed Haarun, Espoon Telinetaiturit 36,400
24 58  Ruuskanen Panu, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 36,300
25 135  Kankaanpää Nuuti, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 36,100
26 6  Sipinen Aaron, Espoon Telinetaiturit 35,550
27 141  Vuosku Viljami, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 35,500
27 12  Väisänen Väinö, Espoon Telinetaiturit 35,500
29 93  Kukkala Roni, Tampereen Sisu 35,400
30 100  Friman Emil, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu 35,350
31 138  Mir Adil, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 35,200
32 95  Valkama Valtteri, Tampereen Sisu 34,850
33 57  Pesonen Tiitus, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 34,750
34 1  Brofeldt Felix, Espoon Telinetaiturit 34,650
35 11  Van Scheppingen Kasper, Espoon Telinetaiturit 34,400
36 3  Helve Jan, Espoon Telinetaiturit 34,350
36 56  Lämsä Miio, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 34,350
38 8  Suontama Eero, Espoon Telinetaiturit 34,050
39 51  Peltokallio Samuel, HIFK Gymnastics 33,900
40 5  Salmia Vilho, Espoon Telinetaiturit 33,300
41 90  Järvi Kaapo, Tampereen Sisu 32,650
42 142  Zsembery Alvar, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 31,700
43 91  Keitaanniemi Sampo, Tampereen Sisu 30,650
44 13  Turpeinen Daniel, Espoon Telinetaiturit 25,550
45 89  Hyvönen Alvar, Tampereen Sisu 6,800

Last Update: 16.10.2021 4.45.34