Back 

Nasjonal rekruttkonkurranse TK og TM Stavanger Turnhall, 2021-10-16

Back

Jenter Rekrutt 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 329  Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp & turn 51.850
2 356  Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo Turnforening 50.700
2 338  Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 50.700
4 351  Mille Therese Friesl Hedberg, Tønsbergs Turnforening 50.550
5 300  Selma Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening 50.000
6 357  Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo Turnforening 49.850
7 348  Sofie Felicia Murai, Nidaros turn 49.750
8 302  Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening 49.450
9 321  Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra Sk 49.350
10 347  Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening 48.750
11 355  Milla Melgaard, Oslo Turnforening 48.500
12 353  Astrid Bø Falck, Oslo Turnforening 48.400
13 330  Ruth Patricia Bwae, Holmen Tropp & turn 48.050
14 334  Andrea Bjerkeli Hammerø, Molde Turnforening 47.850
15 322  Nora Olea Løvås, Sotra Sk 47.250
16 335  Julia Uglestad-Myrvang, Molde Turnforening 46.850
17 332  Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening 46.700
18 309  Vårinn Vestergaard, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 46.650
19 310  Lilja Delille, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 46.150
20 301  Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø Turnforening 46.050
21 328  Elise Hetland Fossum, Stavanger Turnforening 45.750
22 349  Aurora Aune Wold, Nidaros turn 45.450
23 316  Marie Erstad, Aalesunds Turnforening 45.300
24 345  Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjem Turnforening 44.400
25 352  Vittoria Di Giacomo, Tønsbergs Turnforening 44.250
26 315  Lotte Nilsen, Aalesunds Turnforening 43.950
27 350  Ellinor Pay Osen, Nidaros turn 43.750
28 325  Hanne-Sofie Tamsi Bårdsen, Sotra Sk 43.700
29 326  Iben Eng-Skogen, Stavanger Turnforening 43.000
30 314  Gåseland, Hedvig, Mandal Turnforening 42.950
31 340  Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turn 42.550
32 337  Victoria Klemmetsby Barstad, Nøtterøy 42.500
33 336  Mia Daffinrud, Nøtterøy 42.300
34 311  Henrikke Markhus Sveinsvoll, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 42.250
35 320  Thelma Kalfoss, Njård 42.100
36 344  Eirin Vie, Trondhjem Turnforening 41.900
37 324  Maja Zuk, Sotra Sk 41.150
38 339  Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak Tropp og Turn 41.000
39 331  Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening 40.450
40 333  Ida Horve Bergsholm, Sandnes Turnforening 40.250
41 341  Kaja Aurang Ellingsen, Nedre Glomma Turn 38.600
42 319  Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer Turn 38.500
43 359  Kira Madelen Hardy løite, Kristiansand Turnforening 38.200
44 303  Margareth Oftedal Emilsen, Kabelvåg Idrettslag 38.100
45 312  Holmquist, Sissi Linn, Mandal Turnforening 38.050
46 358  Thea Schjøtt, Kristiansand Turnforening 37.300
46 313  Kaafjord-Birkeland, Pernille, Mandal Turnforening 37.300
48 308  Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 36.700
49 305  Kayla Marie Mørtsell, Kabelvåg Idrettslag 36.350
50 318  Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer Turn 35.900
51 343  Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjem Turnforening 35.600
52 323  Emma Lenea Bjerke, Sotra Sk 35.300
53 346  Nela A. M. Fugiel, Moss Turnforening 33.200
54 306  Nikola Gala, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 33.000
55 317  Julie Westnes, Hammer Turn 32.050
56 307  Eirill Jørstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 30.850
57 327  Ella Lilleeidet Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening 30.750
58 342  Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma Turn 25.300
59 354  Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening 12.800

Last Update: 10/21/2021 10:23:30 PM