Back 

RG Friends Masters 2021 Taastrup, 2021-11-06

Children

Round 1 | Round 2
Name Total
1    Skjebjerg Turn Aleksandra Adamczyk, Skjebjerg Turn 17.700
2    Greve Gymnastik Ella Bøllingtoft Asmussen, Greve Gymnastik 17.250
3    Skjebjerg Turn Madeleine Sagbakken Hicks, Skjebjerg Turn 15.650
4    Greve Gymnastik Anna Bøllingtoft Asmussen, Greve Gymnastik 14.950
5    Hjerting IF Emilia Sofia Seistrup, Hjerting IF 12.800

Pre-Juniors

Round 1 | Round 2
Name Total
1    Greve Gymnastik Naja Sanggaard Jørgensen, Greve Gymnastik 12.500
2    Ølstykke GF Emilie Holze Jensen, Ølstykke GF 11.700
3    Greve Gymnastik Malou Nordberg, Greve Gymnastik 9.250
4    TIK-Gymnastik Silja Vinzentsen, TIK-Gymnastik 4.400

Senior

Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3
Name Total
1    Asker TF Josefine Langmoen, Asker TF 41.500
2    TIK-Gymnastik Alma Sofie Pedersen, TIK-Gymnastik 40.450
3    Ballerup GF Marie Mejnholt-Jacobsen, Ballerup GF 33.700
4    C4-gymnasterna Malin Harrysson, C4-gymnasterna 32.750
5    Ølstykke GF Lise Bacher, Ølstykke GF 31.900
6    Hjerting IF Emilie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 31.600
7    Greve Gymnastik Malene Skødstrup, Greve Gymnastik 28.600
8    Nevis RgK Kazandra Wallenberg, Nevis RgK 24.850
9    Landskrona Kv.GF Matilda Westin, Landskrona Kv.GF 24.350
10    TIK-Gymnastik Maja Køhler Bay, TIK-Gymnastik 20.800
11    Nevis RgK Sofie Bonde, Nevis RgK 20.200
12    TIK-Gymnastik Trine Rydiander, TIK-Gymnastik 14.650
13    Landskrona Kv.GF Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kv.GF
13    Skjebjerg Turn Anna Eker Christoffersen, Skjebjerg Turn
13    Hjerting IF Naja Sorrell, Hjerting IF

Junior 1

Round 1 | Round 2
Name Total
1    Skjebjerg Turn Helene Sagbakken Hicks, Skjebjerg Turn 20.050
2    Halmstad RG Ella von Haartman, Halmstad RG 14.600
3    Hjerting IF Sofia Brinck Jensen, Hjerting IF 12.150
4    Halmstad RG Linn Anderud, Halmstad RG 11.950
5    Jönköpings GF Tyra Wållgren, Jönköpings GF 11.650
6    Ballerup GF Maria Grosser, Ballerup GF 10.250
7    TIK-Gymnastik Isabella Kock Hansen, TIK-Gymnastik 9.750
8    TIK-Gymnastik Yullia Filimonkenko, TIK-Gymnastik 8.250
9    Jönköpings GF Simona Trajkovski, Jönköpings GF 7.200
10    TIK-Gymnastik Iben Pagsberg Jessen, TIK-Gymnastik 4.800
11    Hjerting IF Sarah Brinck Jensen, Hjerting IF 4.450

Junior 2

Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3
Name Total
1    Asker TF Malena Andersen, Asker TF 37.500
2    Nevis RgK Ida von Knorring, Nevis RgK 36.400
3    Asker TF Mathea Andersen, Asker TF 35.800
4    Jönköpings GF Emma Bjerklin, Jönköpings GF 24.650
5    Nevis RgK Leonora Olsson, Nevis RgK 23.350
6    Ballerup GF Lucca Schmidt, Ballerup GF 20.300
7    Ølstykke GF Sarah Rosendal, Ølstykke GF 19.400
8    Ølstykke GF Yasmin Neumann, Ølstykke GF 18.350
9    Hjerting IF Naja Bisgaard, Hjerting IF 18.100
10    Jönköpings GF Nellie Skiöld, Jönköpings GF 16.300
11    Greve Gymnastik Liva Wrem, Greve Gymnastik 14.500
12    Nevis RgK Tyra Rodriguez Magdalena, Nevis RgK

DT Juniors

Round 1 | Round 2
Name Total
1    Asker TF Hilvi Bjerkelund/Hedda Lingaas, Asker TF 23.500
2    Asker TF Linea Jorsett/Embla Remme/Aurora Ramstad Westby, Asker TF 18.800
3    Jönköpings GF Emma Bjerklin/Nellie Skiød, Jönköpings GF 5.900

DT Seniors

Round 1 | Round 2
Name Total
1    Nevis RgK Kazandra Wallenberg/Ida von Knorring, Nevis RgK 26.950
2    Asker TF Emilie Hammer/Majka Tronstad, Asker TF 18.850
3    TIK-Gymnastik Caya Klint/Trine Rydiander, TIK-Gymnastik 14.250
4    TIK-Gymnastik Rebecca Oder/Maja Køhler Bay, TIK-Gymnastik 13.900
5    Greve Gymnastik Celina Krøll Pedersen/Freja Jensen, Greve Gymnastik 11.150
6    Landskrona Kv.GF Emma Jönsson/Matilda Westin, Landskrona Kv.GF

Last Update: 12/4/2021 9:19:02 AM