Back 

Nevis Cup 2021 Staffanstorp, 2021-11-27

Junior B

Round 1 | Round 2
Name Total
1    Daria Rezova, Nevis RGK 21.400
2    Leonora Olsson, Nevis RGK 18.500
3    Hilda Andersson, C4 gymnasterna 15.000
4    Maria Grosser, Ballerup GF 14.600
5    Yuliia Filimonenko, TIK 14.400
6    Marie Gilhuus-Moe, Snaröya 14.250
7    Olivia Svensgaard Rolstad, Snaröya 13.050
8    Victoria Lorck-Olafsen, Snaröya 12.150
9    Lela Laveklint, C4 gymnasterna 11.800
10    Alberte Narp, Ölstykke GF 11.500
11    Emmalisa Olofsson, C4 gymnasterna 11.150
12    Isabella Koch Hansen, TIK 10.900
13    Liva Wrem, Greve Gymnastik 10.600
14    Liusiya Koroleva, Landskrona KGF 10.450
15    Tilde Olofsson, C4 gymnasterna 9.450
16    Signy Hegg-Andresen, Snaröya 9.050
17    Evita Stasiune, C4 gymnasterna 8.600
18    Lykke Stenbeck, Nevis RGK 5.550
19    Iben Pagsberg, TIK 4.100

Junior A

Round 1 | Round 2 | Final
Name Total
1    Melanie Christov, Nevis RGK 44.600
2    Tuva Dustler, Nevis RGK 40.300
3    Ida von Knorring, Nevis RGK 36.450
4    Sarah Rosendal, Ölstykke GF 24.900
5    Yasmin Neumann, Ölstykke GF 24.350
6    Lucca Schmidt, Ballerup GF 24.200
7    Sara Skjoldborg, Ballerup GF 21.600
8    Naja Bisgaard, Hjerting IF 19.100

Seniors

Round 1 | Round 2 | Final
Name Total
1    Alma Sofie Höjgaard Pedersen, TIK 39.200
2    Emilie Elgaard, Hjerting IF 36.600
3    Kazandra N Wallenberg, Nevis RGK 34.050
4    Malin Harrysson, C4 gymnasterna 32.200
5    Nijah de Boer, OBQ Leeuwarden 30.250
6    Matilda Westin, Landskrona KGF 30.150
7    Malene Skødstrup, Greve Gymnastik 28.600
8    Marie Mejnholt-Jakobsen, Ballerup GF 26.150
9    Lise Bacher, Ölstykke GF 18.650
10    Helena Vibe, Hjerting IF 15.750
11    Linnea Palmlund Gardell, C4 gymnasterna 15.700
12    Baukje Post, OBQ Leeuwarden 15.650
13    Martine Östraat Mortensen, Snaröya 15.250
14    Sofie Bonde, Nevis RGK 14.650
15    Kirsten de Weerd, OBQ Leeuwarden 13.900
16    Linnea Ruud, Snaröya 13.100
17    Maja Bay, TIK 12.400
18    Trine Rydiander, TIK 10.650
19    Nikoline Grevstad Sejerstedt, Snaröya 8.300

Senior DT

Round 1 | Round 2
Name Total
1    Landskrona Kv.GF, Landskrona KGF 23.850
2    Nevis RGK Senior, Nevis RGK 21.750
3    OBQ Leeuwarden, OBQ Leeuwarden 19.300
4    Olsäter Duo, Olsäter SK 15.200
5    Snaröya 1, Snaröya 14.950
6    TIK (T-C), TIK 12.100
7    Snaröya A, Snaröya 11.850
8    TIK (M-R), TIK 11.800
9    Hjerting IF, Hjerting IF 9.250

Junior DT

Round 1 | Round 2
Name Total
1    Snaröya Junior, Snaröya 17.650
2    Olsäter Junior Trio, Olsäter SK 7.250
3    Nevis RGK Junior, Nevis RGK 3.400

Last Update: 12/4/2021 9:10:42 AM