Back 

Unisport Norges cup nr. 1 Turn kvinner Holmen Turnhall, 2022-03-19

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Lag
Klasse 1
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
79
Frida Visnes Silseth
Molde Turnforening
12.450
D: 4.2
E: 8.250
13.450
D: 5.80
E: 7.650
12.400
D: 5.60
E: 6.800
12.600
D: 5.10
E: 7.600
ND: 0.10
50.900
VT
12.450
D: 4.2
E: 8.250
UB
13.450
D: 5.8
E: 7.650
BB
12.400
D: 5.6
E: 6.800
FX
12.600
D: 5.1
E: 7.600
ND: 0.10
2
116
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas
Ålesunds Turnforening
12.800
D: 4.4
E: 8.500
ND: 0.10
11.950
D: 5.50
E: 6.450
12.300
D: 4.80
E: 7.500
13.450
D: 5.40
E: 8.050
50.500
0.400
VT
12.800
D: 4.4
E: 8.500
ND: 0.10
UB
11.950
D: 5.5
E: 6.450
BB
12.300
D: 4.8
E: 7.500
FX
13.450
D: 5.4
E: 8.050
3
76
Lina Frisvold Jenset
Molde Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.6
E: 8.450
ND: 0.10
13.000
D: 4.90
E: 8.100
11.050
D: 4.90
E: 6.150
12.850
D: 5.00
E: 7.850
47.850
3.050
VT
10.950
D: 2.6
E: 8.450
ND: 0.10
UB
13.000
D: 4.9
E: 8.100
BB
11.050
D: 4.9
E: 6.150
FX
12.850
D: 5.0
E: 7.850
4
80
Mali Sofie Wikeland
Molde Turnforening
12.300
D: 4.2
E: 8.200
ND: 0.10
13.650
D: 6.30
E: 7.350
9.750
D: 4.40
E: 5.350
12.000
D: 5.20
E: 6.800
47.700
3.200
VT
12.300
D: 4.2
E: 8.200
ND: 0.10
UB
13.650
D: 6.3
E: 7.350
BB
9.750
D: 4.4
E: 5.350
FX
12.000
D: 5.2
E: 6.800
5
78
Eina Buset Bredeli
Molde Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
ND: 0.10
13.300
D: 5.80
E: 7.500
11.900
D: 4.60
E: 7.300
11.550
D: 4.40
E: 7.150
47.550
3.350
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
ND: 0.10
UB
13.300
D: 5.8
E: 7.500
BB
11.900
D: 4.6
E: 7.300
FX
11.550
D: 4.4
E: 7.150
6
115
Vilma Kornelie Hetle
Trondhjems Turnforening
13.050
D: 4.2
E: 8.850
11.900
D: 5.50
E: 6.400
10.050
D: 3.80
E: 6.250
12.450
D: 4.80
E: 7.650
47.450
3.450
VT
13.050
D: 4.2
E: 8.850
UB
11.900
D: 5.5
E: 6.400
BB
10.050
D: 3.8
E: 6.250
FX
12.450
D: 4.8
E: 7.650
7
117
Marie Erstad
Ålesunds Turnforening
11.300
D: 2.6
E: 8.700
12.150
D: 5.40
E: 6.750
11.500
D: 4.50
E: 7.000
12.000
D: 4.80
E: 7.200
46.950
3.950
VT
11.300
D: 2.6
E: 8.700
UB
12.150
D: 5.4
E: 6.750
BB
11.500
D: 4.5
E: 7.000
FX
12.000
D: 4.8
E: 7.200
8
132
Malin Sørstrand
Vågsbygd Turn
10.650
D: 3.4
E: 7.250
13.850
D: 5.60
E: 8.250
11.500
D: 4.80
E: 6.700
10.650
D: 5.00
E: 5.650
46.650
4.250
VT
10.650
D: 3.4
E: 7.250
UB
13.850
D: 5.6
E: 8.250
BB
11.500
D: 4.8
E: 6.700
FX
10.650
D: 5.0
E: 5.650
9
105
Ingeborg Ytterstad
Tromsø Turnforening
12.250
D: 4.2
E: 8.050
11.100
D: 4.90
E: 6.200
11.350
D: 4.20
E: 7.150
11.750
D: 4.50
E: 7.250
46.450
4.450
VT
12.250
D: 4.2
E: 8.050
UB
11.100
D: 4.9
E: 6.200
BB
11.350
D: 4.2
E: 7.150
FX
11.750
D: 4.5
E: 7.250
10
103
Selma Sofie Berglund
Tromsø Turnforening
12.500
D: 4.2
E: 8.300
11.950
D: 5.00
E: 6.950
10.900
D: 4.30
E: 6.600
10.700
D: 3.90
E: 6.800
46.050
4.850
VT
12.500
D: 4.2
E: 8.300
UB
11.950
D: 5.0
E: 6.950
BB
10.900
D: 4.3
E: 6.600
FX
10.700
D: 3.9
E: 6.800
11
118
Lotte Nilsen
Ålesunds Turnforening
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
ND: 0.10
12.000
D: 5.40
E: 6.600
10.650
D: 4.00
E: 6.650
11.900
D: 5.10
E: 6.800
45.050
5.850
VT
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
ND: 0.10
UB
12.000
D: 5.4
E: 6.600
BB
10.650
D: 4.0
E: 6.650
FX
11.900
D: 5.1
E: 6.800
12
75
Malin Lillefosse
Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
11.300
D: 2.00
E: 9.300
12.100
D: 4.50
E: 7.600
11.200
D: 5.00
E: 6.200
44.900
6.000
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
UB
11.300
D: 2.0
E: 9.300
BB
12.100
D: 4.5
E: 7.600
FX
11.200
D: 5.0
E: 6.200
13
114
Anna Rosie Bergmo
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
12.550
D: 5.30
E: 7.250
10.150
D: 4.00
E: 6.150
11.200
D: 3.90
E: 7.300
44.850
6.050
VT
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
UB
12.550
D: 5.3
E: 7.250
BB
10.150
D: 4.0
E: 6.150
FX
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.300
14
81
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang
Molde Turnforening
12.600
D: 4.2
E: 8.400
10.850
D: 2.00
E: 8.850
9.300
D: 4.60
E: 4.700
11.900
D: 4.80
E: 7.100
44.650
6.250
VT
12.600
D: 4.2
E: 8.400
UB
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
BB
9.300
D: 4.6
E: 4.700
FX
11.900
D: 4.8
E: 7.100
15
50
Tonje Johannesen
Sotra Sportsklubb
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
10.850
D: 2.50
E: 8.350
11.800
D: 4.50
E: 7.300
10.850
D: 4.20
E: 6.650
44.500
6.400
VT
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
UB
10.850
D: 2.5
E: 8.350
BB
11.800
D: 4.5
E: 7.300
FX
10.850
D: 4.2
E: 6.650
16
18
Isabelle Washington
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
11.300
D: 2.4
E: 8.900
10.500
D: 2.50
E: 8.000
11.000
D: 4.00
E: 7.000
11.250
D: 4.30
E: 6.950
44.050
6.850
VT
11.300
D: 2.4
E: 8.900
UB
10.500
D: 2.5
E: 8.000
BB
11.000
D: 4.0
E: 7.000
FX
11.250
D: 4.3
E: 6.950
17
143
Tiren Tjelta Espeland
Sandnes Turnforening
12.400
D: 4.2
E: 8.200
9.950
D: 5.40
E: 4.550
10.000
D: 4.70
E: 5.300
11.500
D: 4.90
E: 6.600
43.850
7.050
VT
12.400
D: 4.2
E: 8.200
UB
9.950
D: 5.4
E: 4.550
BB
10.000
D: 4.7
E: 5.300
FX
11.500
D: 4.9
E: 6.600
18
113
Malin Ervik Fjorden
Trondhjems Turnforening
11.150
D: 2.4
E: 8.750
10.500
D: 2.00
E: 8.500
11.100
D: 4.00
E: 7.100
10.950
D: 3.90
E: 7.050
43.700
7.200
VT
11.150
D: 2.4
E: 8.750
UB
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
BB
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
FX
10.950
D: 3.9
E: 7.050
19
73
Ida Tomine Birkeland
Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
10.750
D: 2.00
E: 8.750
11.150
D: 4.90
E: 6.250
11.550
D: 4.90
E: 6.650
43.600
7.300
VT
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
UB
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
BB
11.150
D: 4.9
E: 6.250
FX
11.550
D: 4.9
E: 6.650
20
87
Julie Sivertsen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
11.050
D: 2.00
E: 9.050
10.450
D: 4.10
E: 6.350
11.650
D: 4.60
E: 7.050
43.350
7.550
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
11.050
D: 2.0
E: 9.050
BB
10.450
D: 4.1
E: 6.350
FX
11.650
D: 4.6
E: 7.050
21
49
Emma Bjerk
Sotra Sportsklubb
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
10.450
D: 3.50
E: 6.950
10.650
D: 4.40
E: 6.250
11.100
D: 4.20
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
43.300
7.600
VT
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
UB
10.450
D: 3.5
E: 6.950
BB
10.650
D: 4.4
E: 6.250
FX
11.100
D: 4.2
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
22
141
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar
Nøtterøy Turn
10.300
D: 3.2
E: 7.100
11.800
D: 5.00
E: 6.800
8.650
D: 4.30
E: 4.350
12.350
D: 5.20
E: 7.350
ND: 0.20
43.100
7.800
VT
10.300
D: 3.2
E: 7.100
UB
11.800
D: 5.0
E: 6.800
BB
8.650
D: 4.3
E: 4.350
FX
12.350
D: 5.2
E: 7.350
ND: 0.20
23
142
Julie Refsnes Risåsen
Sandnes Turnforening
12.100
D: 4.2
E: 7.900
9.900
D: 3.50
E: 6.400
10.100
D: 4.60
E: 5.500
10.850
D: 4.40
E: 6.550
ND: 0.10
42.950
7.950
VT
12.100
D: 4.2
E: 7.900
UB
9.900
D: 3.5
E: 6.400
BB
10.100
D: 4.6
E: 5.500
FX
10.850
D: 4.4
E: 6.550
ND: 0.10
24
53
Nora O Løvaas
Sotra Sportsklubb
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
10.450
D: 2.00
E: 8.450
9.950
D: 4.20
E: 5.750
11.600
D: 4.70
E: 6.900
42.900
8.000
VT
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
UB
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
BB
9.950
D: 4.2
E: 5.750
FX
11.600
D: 4.7
E: 6.900
25
55
Emilia Thea Maurins
Sotra Sportsklubb
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
11.200
D: 2.50
E: 8.700
9.900
D: 4.60
E: 5.300
10.850
D: 4.90
E: 6.550
ND: 0.60
42.850
8.050
VT
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
UB
11.200
D: 2.5
E: 8.700
BB
9.900
D: 4.6
E: 5.300
FX
10.850
D: 4.9
E: 6.550
ND: 0.60
26
30
Julie Bruvold Hansen
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
11.350
D: 2.4
E: 8.950
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
9.750
D: 4.40
E: 5.350
12.250
D: 4.70
E: 7.550
42.550
8.350
VT
11.350
D: 2.4
E: 8.950
UB
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
BB
9.750
D: 4.4
E: 5.350
FX
12.250
D: 4.7
E: 7.550
27
129
Linnea Marie Antonsen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
9.650
D: 3.30
E: 6.350
10.350
D: 3.90
E: 6.450
12.250
D: 4.70
E: 7.550
42.400
8.500
VT
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
UB
9.650
D: 3.3
E: 6.350
BB
10.350
D: 3.9
E: 6.450
FX
12.250
D: 4.7
E: 7.550
28
128
Emma Kvale Saugestad
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
9.850
D: 1.00
E: 8.850
11.150
D: 4.20
E: 6.950
10.900
D: 4.20
E: 6.700
41.900
9.000
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
9.850
D: 1.0
E: 8.850
BB
11.150
D: 4.2
E: 6.950
FX
10.900
D: 4.2
E: 6.700
29
158
Aurora Marie Fabritius -Vatne
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
8.850
D: 3.30
E: 5.550
10.300
D: 3.60
E: 6.700
11.100
D: 4.60
E: 6.500
41.450
9.450
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
8.850
D: 3.3
E: 5.550
BB
10.300
D: 3.6
E: 6.700
FX
11.100
D: 4.6
E: 6.500
30
54
Hanne Sofie Bårdsen
Sotra Sportsklubb
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
10.200
D: 2.50
E: 7.700
8.750
D: 4.40
E: 4.450
ND: 0.10
11.450
D: 4.70
E: 6.750
41.400
9.500
VT
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
UB
10.200
D: 2.5
E: 7.700
BB
8.750
D: 4.4
E: 4.450
ND: 0.10
FX
11.450
D: 4.7
E: 6.750
31
102
Michelle Røstad
Tromsø Turnforening
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
8.450
D: 2.70
E: 5.750
11.450
D: 4.30
E: 7.150
10.600
D: 4.50
E: 6.100
41.350
9.550
VT
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
UB
8.450
D: 2.7
E: 5.750
BB
11.450
D: 4.3
E: 7.150
FX
10.600
D: 4.5
E: 6.100
32
86
Venus Teffera
Høybråten og Stovner IL
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
10.750
D: 2.00
E: 8.750
10.000
D: 4.70
E: 5.300
10.500
D: 4.00
E: 6.500
41.050
9.850
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
BB
10.000
D: 4.7
E: 5.300
FX
10.500
D: 4.0
E: 6.500
33
104
Heidi Hagen Sørum
Tromsø Turnforening
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
9.200
D: 1.50
E: 7.700
10.200
D: 4.10
E: 6.100
10.650
D: 4.50
E: 6.450
ND: 0.30
40.900
10.000
VT
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
UB
9.200
D: 1.5
E: 7.700
BB
10.200
D: 4.1
E: 6.100
FX
10.650
D: 4.5
E: 6.450
ND: 0.30
34
162
Louise Rosvold
Stavanger Turnforening
10.350
D: 1.6
E: 8.750
7.650
D: 0.70
E: 6.950
11.750
D: 4.30
E: 7.450
11.000
D: 4.60
E: 6.400
40.750
10.150
VT
10.350
D: 1.6
E: 8.750
UB
7.650
D: 0.7
E: 6.950
BB
11.750
D: 4.3
E: 7.450
FX
11.000
D: 4.6
E: 6.400
35
84
Ylva Galvez
Høybråten og Stovner IL
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
10.450
D: 2.00
E: 8.450
9.500
D: 4.10
E: 5.400
10.900
D: 4.00
E: 6.900
40.600
10.300
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
UB
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
BB
9.500
D: 4.1
E: 5.400
FX
10.900
D: 4.0
E: 6.900
36
112
Eirin Vie
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
9.100
D: 2.90
E: 6.200
10.200
D: 3.90
E: 6.300
40.550
10.350
VT
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
UB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
BB
9.100
D: 2.9
E: 6.200
FX
10.200
D: 3.9
E: 6.300
36
85
Annie Braastad
Høybråten og Stovner IL
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
10.750
D: 2.00
E: 8.750
9.450
D: 3.90
E: 5.550
10.150
D: 4.00
E: 6.150
40.550
10.350
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
BB
9.450
D: 3.9
E: 5.550
FX
10.150
D: 4.0
E: 6.150
38
4
Oda Senumstad
Hamar IL
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
10.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.900
9.150
D: 4.10
E: 5.050
9.900
D: 4.10
E: 5.800
40.150
10.750
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
BB
9.150
D: 4.1
E: 5.050
FX
9.900
D: 4.1
E: 5.800
39
124
Hedvig Gåseland
Mandals Turnforening
10.200
D: 2.6
E: 7.600
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
10.250
D: 4.60
E: 5.650
9.700
D: 4.80
E: 4.900
40.100
10.800
VT
10.200
D: 2.6
E: 7.600
UB
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
BB
10.250
D: 4.6
E: 5.650
FX
9.700
D: 4.8
E: 4.900
40
74
Mildrid Teigen Røed
Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 7.750
9.850
D: 4.00
E: 5.850
10.100
D: 4.00
E: 6.100
39.850
11.050
VT
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
UB
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
BB
9.850
D: 4.0
E: 5.850
FX
10.100
D: 4.0
E: 6.100
41
60
Sara Skogstad Tuv
Oslo Turnforening
10.350
D: 1.6
E: 8.750
10.200
D: 2.50
E: 7.700
9.700
D: 4.00
E: 5.700
9.550
D: 4.20
E: 5.350
39.800
11.100
VT
10.350
D: 1.6
E: 8.750
UB
10.200
D: 2.5
E: 7.700
BB
9.700
D: 4.0
E: 5.700
FX
9.550
D: 4.2
E: 5.350
42
160
Iben Eng-Skogen
Stavanger Turnforening
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.050
8.100
D: 0.70
E: 7.400
11.850
D: 4.30
E: 7.550
10.150
D: 4.00
E: 6.150
39.750
11.150
VT
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.050
UB
8.100
D: 0.7
E: 7.400
BB
11.850
D: 4.3
E: 7.550
FX
10.150
D: 4.0
E: 6.150
43
72
Amy Gould Bjørgeseter
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
ND: 0.10
12.100
D: 5.30
E: 6.800
6.300
D: 4.00
E: 2.300
10.850
D: 4.80
E: 6.050
39.550
11.350
VT
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
ND: 0.10
UB
12.100
D: 5.3
E: 6.800
BB
6.300
D: 4.0
E: 2.300
FX
10.850
D: 4.8
E: 6.050
44
161
Elise Hetland Fossum
Stavanger Turnforening
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
7.650
D: 0.70
E: 6.950
9.650
D: 4.00
E: 5.650
11.750
D: 4.70
E: 7.050
39.300
11.600
VT
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
UB
7.650
D: 0.7
E: 6.950
BB
9.650
D: 4.0
E: 5.650
FX
11.750
D: 4.7
E: 7.050
44
32
Sara Holten Mehus
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
10.700
D: 2.00
E: 8.700
8.700
D: 4.30
E: 4.400
9.800
D: 3.80
E: 6.000
39.300
11.600
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
BB
8.700
D: 4.3
E: 4.400
FX
9.800
D: 3.8
E: 6.000
46
91
Julie Håkegård Jakobsen
Kabelvåg Turn
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
9.150
D: 2.00
E: 7.150
7.700
D: 2.80
E: 4.900
11.350
D: 4.70
E: 6.650
39.200
11.700
VT
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
UB
9.150
D: 2.0
E: 7.150
BB
7.700
D: 2.8
E: 4.900
FX
11.350
D: 4.7
E: 6.650
47
52
Maja Zuk
Sotra Sportsklubb
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
10.450
D: 2.50
E: 7.950
7.500
D: 4.70
E: 2.800
10.200
D: 4.10
E: 6.100
39.000
11.900
VT
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
UB
10.450
D: 2.5
E: 7.950
BB
7.500
D: 4.7
E: 2.800
FX
10.200
D: 4.1
E: 6.100
48
5
Agnes Hagen Delfau
Hamar IL
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
10.750
D: 2.00
E: 8.750
8.200
D: 4.00
E: 4.200
9.250
D: 3.30
E: 5.950
38.950
11.950
VT
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
UB
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
BB
8.200
D: 4.0
E: 4.200
FX
9.250
D: 3.3
E: 5.950
49
98
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn
Drøbak-Frogn IL
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
8.600
D: 1.00
E: 7.600
9.900
D: 4.10
E: 5.800
10.300
D: 3.60
E: 6.800
ND: 0.10
38.800
12.100
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
8.600
D: 1.0
E: 7.600
BB
9.900
D: 4.1
E: 5.800
FX
10.300
D: 3.6
E: 6.800
ND: 0.10
50
101
Aurora Brustad
Tromsø Turnforening
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
8.300
D: 1.50
E: 6.800
9.800
D: 4.10
E: 5.700
9.400
D: 3.90
E: 5.500
38.350
12.550
VT
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
UB
8.300
D: 1.5
E: 6.800
BB
9.800
D: 4.1
E: 5.700
FX
9.400
D: 3.9
E: 5.500
51
51
Petronella S Lundekvam
Sotra Sportsklubb
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
7.900
D: 3.90
E: 4.000
11.350
D: 4.20
E: 7.150
38.250
12.650
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
BB
7.900
D: 3.9
E: 4.000
FX
11.350
D: 4.2
E: 7.150
52
16
Lotta Marie Myhrene
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
8.700
D: 2.90
E: 5.800
9.700
D: 3.70
E: 6.000
38.100
12.800
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
BB
8.700
D: 2.9
E: 5.800
FX
9.700
D: 3.7
E: 6.000
53
127
Pernille KaaXord-Birkeland
Mandals Turnforening
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
9.250
D: 1.00
E: 8.250
8.900
D: 3.30
E: 5.600
10.000
D: 4.00
E: 6.000
37.750
13.150
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
9.250
D: 1.0
E: 8.250
BB
8.900
D: 3.3
E: 5.600
FX
10.000
D: 4.0
E: 6.000
54
88
Amelia Karlsen
Kabelvåg Turn
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
8.000
D: 2.00
E: 6.000
9.050
D: 4.10
E: 4.950
10.450
D: 4.00
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
37.600
13.300
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.000
D: 2.0
E: 6.000
BB
9.050
D: 4.1
E: 4.950
FX
10.450
D: 4.0
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
55
33
Martine Nordtveit Knudsen
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
9.850
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
9.050
D: 2.00
E: 7.050
8.300
D: 4.10
E: 4.200
10.350
D: 3.90
E: 6.450
37.550
13.350
VT
9.850
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
UB
9.050
D: 2.0
E: 7.050
BB
8.300
D: 4.1
E: 4.200
FX
10.350
D: 3.9
E: 6.450
56
19
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn
Asker
9.900
D: 2.6
E: 7.300
8.350
D: 1.20
E: 7.150
9.350
D: 4.10
E: 5.250
9.700
D: 3.00
E: 6.700
37.300
13.600
VT
9.900
D: 2.6
E: 7.300
UB
8.350
D: 1.2
E: 7.150
BB
9.350
D: 4.1
E: 5.250
FX
9.700
D: 3.0
E: 6.700
57
20
Edith Benedikte Hammer
Asker
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.400
D: 1.10
E: 7.300
9.350
D: 3.60
E: 5.750
9.400
D: 3.50
E: 5.900
36.850
14.050
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.400
D: 1.1
E: 7.300
BB
9.350
D: 3.6
E: 5.750
FX
9.400
D: 3.5
E: 5.900
58
99
Sigrun Bakke Finstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.050
8.700
D: 1.00
E: 7.700
9.200
D: 3.20
E: 6.000
9.250
D: 3.80
E: 5.450
36.800
14.100
VT
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.050
UB
8.700
D: 1.0
E: 7.700
BB
9.200
D: 3.2
E: 6.000
FX
9.250
D: 3.8
E: 5.450
59
100
Sofie Torbjørnsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
9.450
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
9.500
D: 1.00
E: 8.500
8.650
D: 2.70
E: 5.950
8.700
D: 4.00
E: 4.700
36.300
14.600
VT
9.450
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
UB
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
BB
8.650
D: 2.7
E: 5.950
FX
8.700
D: 4.0
E: 4.700
60
35
Linea Wang-Nordby
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
8.650
D: 2.00
E: 6.650
7.200
D: 3.90
E: 3.300
10.100
D: 3.90
E: 6.200
35.850
15.050
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
8.650
D: 2.0
E: 6.650
BB
7.200
D: 3.9
E: 3.300
FX
10.100
D: 3.9
E: 6.200
61
59
Johanna Løvdahl Kristiansen
Kristiansands Turnforening
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
7.900
D: 3.70
E: 4.200
9.050
D: 3.10
E: 6.250
ND: 0.30
35.700
15.200
VT
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
UB
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
BB
7.900
D: 3.7
E: 4.200
FX
9.050
D: 3.1
E: 6.250
ND: 0.30
62
140
Synne Frøyen Kroken
Nøtterøy Turn
9.850
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
8.550
D: 3.30
E: 5.250
6.700
D: 3.70
E: 7.000
ND: 4.00
35.400
15.500
VT
9.850
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
UB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
BB
8.550
D: 3.3
E: 5.250
FX
6.700
D: 3.7
E: 7.000
ND: 4.00
63
125
Sissi Linn Holmquist
Mandals Turnforening
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
9.100
D: 3.40
E: 5.700
6.650
D: 3.00
E: 3.650
35.100
15.800
VT
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
UB
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
BB
9.100
D: 3.4
E: 5.700
FX
6.650
D: 3.0
E: 3.650
64
153
Julie Westnes
Hammer Turn
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
7.250
D: 2.00
E: 5.250
9.100
D: 3.50
E: 5.600
8.950
D: 3.80
E: 5.450
ND: 0.30
35.050
15.850
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
UB
7.250
D: 2.0
E: 5.250
BB
9.100
D: 3.5
E: 5.600
FX
8.950
D: 3.8
E: 5.450
ND: 0.30
65
45
Millea Kopperud Røseplass
Sandvika Turnforening
9.050
D: 1.6
E: 7.450
8.900
D: 2.00
E: 6.900
9.450
D: 3.30
E: 6.150
7.500
D: 2.90
E: 5.000
ND: 0.40
34.900
16.000
VT
9.050
D: 1.6
E: 7.450
UB
8.900
D: 2.0
E: 6.900
BB
9.450
D: 3.3
E: 6.150
FX
7.500
D: 2.9
E: 5.000
ND: 0.40
66
154
Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud
Hammer Turn
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
5.000
D: 3.80
E: 1.200
9.900
D: 4.90
E: 5.000
34.500
16.400
VT
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
UB
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
BB
5.000
D: 3.8
E: 1.200
FX
9.900
D: 4.9
E: 5.000
67
156
Åste Anna Reistad
Hammer Turn
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
8.650
D: 2.00
E: 6.650
6.950
D: 1.50
E: 5.450
8.000
D: 3.90
E: 4.100
33.850
17.050
VT
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
UB
8.650
D: 2.0
E: 6.650
BB
6.950
D: 1.5
E: 5.450
FX
8.000
D: 3.9
E: 4.100
68
21
Loreta Jaugiete
Asker
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
9.400
D: 2.00
E: 7.400
6.850
D: 3.00
E: 4.350
ND: 0.50
7.750
D: 2.90
E: 4.850
33.800
17.100
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.400
BB
6.850
D: 3.0
E: 4.350
ND: 0.50
FX
7.750
D: 2.9
E: 4.850
69
46
Sofie Titterud
Sandvika Turnforening
9.850
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
7.250
D: 1.50
E: 5.750
8.850
D: 4.10
E: 5.250
ND: 0.50
7.800
D: 4.20
E: 3.600
33.750
17.150
VT
9.850
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
UB
7.250
D: 1.5
E: 5.750
BB
8.850
D: 4.1
E: 5.250
ND: 0.50
FX
7.800
D: 4.2
E: 3.600
70
3
Ester Svendsrud
Hamar IL
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
7.400
D: 3.80
E: 3.600
7.650
D: 3.00
E: 4.650
33.700
17.200
VT
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
UB
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
BB
7.400
D: 3.8
E: 3.600
FX
7.650
D: 3.0
E: 4.650
71
1
Cassandra Vesterheim - Rasch
Elverum Turn
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.300
D: 0.50
E: 7.800
6.900
D: 3.50
E: 3.400
8.500
D: 3.90
E: 4.600
33.400
17.500
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.300
D: 0.5
E: 7.800
BB
6.900
D: 3.5
E: 3.400
FX
8.500
D: 3.9
E: 4.600
72
126
Erle Miriel Midling-Jenssen
Mandals Turnforening
9.000
D: 1.6
E: 7.400
9.200
D: 0.50
E: 8.700
7.300
D: 0.50
E: 6.800
7.800
D: 2.00
E: 5.800
33.300
17.600
VT
9.000
D: 1.6
E: 7.400
UB
9.200
D: 0.5
E: 8.700
BB
7.300
D: 0.5
E: 6.800
FX
7.800
D: 2.0
E: 5.800
73
131
Ellinor Andersen
Sandefjord TIF
9.200
D: 1.6
E: 7.600
9.100

E: 9.100
6.550
D: 3.40
E: 3.150
8.400
D: 3.30
E: 5.100
33.250
17.650
VT
9.200
D: 1.6
E: 7.600
UB
9.100

E: 9.100
BB
6.550
D: 3.4
E: 3.150
FX
8.400
D: 3.3
E: 5.100
74
89
Kayla Marie Mørtsell
Kabelvåg Turn
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
8.350
D: 0.50
E: 7.850
5.900
D: 3.50
E: 2.400
8.850
D: 3.30
E: 5.550
32.850
18.050
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
UB
8.350
D: 0.5
E: 7.850
BB
5.900
D: 3.5
E: 2.400
FX
8.850
D: 3.3
E: 5.550
75
47
Eline Svean
Sandvika Turnforening
9.450
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
8.600
D: 0.50
E: 8.100
5.900
D: 3.30
E: 3.100
ND: 0.50
7.350
D: 1.00
E: 6.350
31.300
19.600
VT
9.450
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
UB
8.600
D: 0.5
E: 8.100
BB
5.900
D: 3.3
E: 3.100
ND: 0.50
FX
7.350
D: 1.0
E: 6.350
76
34
Mena Skjolden-Hoff
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
ND: 0.10
8.250
D: 0.50
E: 7.750
6.700
D: 3.30
E: 3.400
6.250
D: 2.90
E: 3.350
30.850
20.050
VT
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
ND: 0.10
UB
8.250
D: 0.5
E: 7.750
BB
6.700
D: 3.3
E: 3.400
FX
6.250
D: 2.9
E: 3.350
77
157
Lykke Elena Waksvik
Hammer Turn
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
6.150
D: 1.50
E: 4.650
7.200
D: 3.50
E: 3.700
7.550
D: 4.10
E: 3.450
30.400
20.500
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
UB
6.150
D: 1.5
E: 4.650
BB
7.200
D: 3.5
E: 3.700
FX
7.550
D: 4.1
E: 3.450
78
155
Oda Martine Gudim Haug
Hammer Turn
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
2.050
D: 2.10
E: 3.950
ND: 4.00
8.050
D: 4.00
E: 4.050
29.350
21.550
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
UB
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
BB
2.050
D: 2.1
E: 3.950
ND: 4.00
FX
8.050
D: 4.0
E: 4.050
79
6
Martine Stenberg Skramstad
Hamar IL
9.350
D: 0.50
E: 8.850
6.950
D: 1.50
E: 5.450
8.000
D: 3.00
E: 5.000
24.300
26.600
VT

UB
9.350
D: 0.5
E: 8.850
BB
6.950
D: 1.5
E: 5.450
FX
8.000
D: 3.0
E: 5.000
80
90
Lykke Margrethe Ellingsen
Kabelvåg Turn
8.100
D: 0.50
E: 7.600
2.500
D: 2.60
E: 3.900
ND: 4.00
7.500
D: 3.30
E: 4.200
18.100
32.800
VT

UB
8.100
D: 0.5
E: 7.600
BB
2.500
D: 2.6
E: 3.900
ND: 4.00
FX
7.500
D: 3.3
E: 4.200
81
2
Libe Pettersen Dyreng
Elverum Turn
8.150

E: 8.150
4.650
D: 1.00
E: 3.650
2.250
D: 0.00
E: 4.250
ND: 2.00
15.050
35.850
VT

UB
8.150

E: 8.150
BB
4.650
D: 1.0
E: 3.650
FX
2.250

E: 4.250
ND: 2.00
82
31
Kaisa Ulen
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
7.700
D: 0.50
E: 7.200
D: 0.00
E: 2.750
ND: 4.50
6.650
D: 0.00
E: 6.650
14.350
36.550
VT

UB
7.700
D: 0.5
E: 7.200
BB

E: 2.750
ND: 4.50
FX
6.650

E: 6.650
83
139
Mia Daffinrud
Nøtterøy Turn
VT

UB

BB

FX

83
159
Ella Marie Lilleeidet Nilsen
Stavanger Turnforening
VT

UB

BB

FX

83
77
Henricke Farstad
Molde Turnforening
VT

UB

BB

FX

83
48
Helene Løken
Sandvika Turnforening
VT

UB

BB

FX

83
17
Natalie Helle-Jonsson
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
VT

UB

BB

FX

83
130
Matilde Liverød
Sandefjord TIF
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
115
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening


4.2


8.850




6.525
13.050

2
116
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Ålesunds Turnforening


4.4


8.500


0.1

6.400
12.800

0.125
3
81
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde Turnforening


4.2


8.400




6.300
12.600

0.225
4
103
Selma Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening


4.2


8.300




6.250
12.500

0.275
5
79
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening


4.2


8.250




6.225
12.450

0.300
6
143
Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening


4.2


8.200




6.200
12.400

0.325
7
80
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening


4.2


8.200


0.1

6.150
12.300

0.375
8
105
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening


4.2


8.050




6.125
12.250

0.400
9
142
Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening


4.2


7.900




6.050
12.100

0.475
10
30
Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.4


8.950




5.675
11.350

0.850
11
18
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


2.4


8.900




5.650
11.300

0.875
11
117
Marie Erstad, Ålesunds Turnforening


2.6


8.700




5.650
11.300

0.875
13
158
Aurora Marie Fabritius -Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.4


8.800




5.600
11.200

0.925
14
113
Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.4


8.750




5.575
11.150

0.950
15
49
Emma Bjerk, Sotra Sportsklubb


2.4


8.700




5.550
11.100

0.975
16
91
Julie Håkegård Jakobsen, Kabelvåg Turn


2.4


8.600




5.500
11.000

1.025
16
54
Hanne Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra Sportsklubb


2.4


8.600




5.500
11.000

1.025
16
50
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb


2.4


8.600




5.500
11.000

1.025
19
112
Eirin Vie, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.4


8.550




5.475
10.950

1.050
19
114
Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.4


8.550




5.475
10.950

1.050
19
76
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening


2.6


8.450


0.1

5.475
10.950

1.050
22
55
Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb


2.0


8.900




5.450
10.900

1.075
22
53
Nora O Løvaas, Sotra Sportsklubb


2.4


8.500




5.450
10.900

1.075
24
104
Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø Turnforening


2.4


8.450




5.425
10.850

1.100
24
101
Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening


2.4


8.450




5.425
10.850

1.100
24
102
Michelle Røstad, Tromsø Turnforening


2.4


8.450




5.425
10.850

1.100
24
52
Maja Zuk, Sotra Sportsklubb


2.4


8.450




5.425
10.850

1.100
28
78
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening


2.4


8.500


0.1

5.400
10.800

1.125
29
5
Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL


2.4


8.350




5.375
10.750

1.150
30
132
Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd Turn


3.4


7.250




5.325
10.650

1.200
31
118
Lotte Nilsen, Ålesunds Turnforening


2.4


8.200


0.1

5.250
10.500

1.275
32
154
Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer Turn


1.6


8.800




5.200
10.400

1.325
33
162
Louise Rosvold, Stavanger Turnforening


1.6


8.750




5.175
10.350

1.350
33
60
Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


8.750




5.175
10.350

1.350
35
72
Amy Gould Bjørgeseter, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


1.6


8.800


0.1

5.150
10.300

1.375
35
75
Malin Lillefosse, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.375
35
141
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn


3.2


7.100




5.150
10.300

1.375
38
161
Elise Hetland Fossum, Stavanger Turnforening


1.6


8.650




5.125
10.250

1.400
38
156
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer Turn


1.6


8.650




5.125
10.250

1.400
40
87
Julie Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL


1.6


8.600




5.100
10.200

1.425
40
85
Annie Braastad, Høybråten og Stovner IL


1.6


8.600




5.100
10.200

1.425
40
16
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


1.6


8.600




5.100
10.200

1.425
40
4
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL


1.6


8.600




5.100
10.200

1.425
40
124
Hedvig Gåseland, Mandals Turnforening


2.6


7.600




5.100
10.200

1.425
45
73
Ida Tomine Birkeland, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag


1.6


8.550




5.075
10.150

1.450
45
129
Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


1.6


8.550




5.075
10.150

1.450
45
74
Mildrid Teigen Røed, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag


1.6


8.550




5.075
10.150

1.450
48
88
Amelia Karlsen, Kabelvåg Turn


1.6


8.500




5.050
10.100

1.475
48
32
Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


1.6


8.500




5.050
10.100

1.475
50
128
Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


1.6


8.400




5.000
10.000

1.525
50
98
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak-Frogn IL


1.6


8.400




5.000
10.000

1.525
50
125
Sissi Linn Holmquist, Mandals Turnforening


2.0


8.000




5.000
10.000

1.525
53
35
Linea Wang-Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


1.6


8.300




4.950
9.900

1.575
53
51
Petronella S Lundekvam, Sotra Sportsklubb


1.6


8.300




4.950
9.900

1.575
53
19
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker


2.6


7.300




4.950
9.900

1.575
56
140
Synne Frøyen Kroken, Nøtterøy Turn


1.6


8.250




4.925
9.850

1.600
56
46
Sofie Titterud, Sandvika Turnforening


1.6


8.250




4.925
9.850

1.600
56
33
Martine Nordtveit Knudsen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


1.6


8.250




4.925
9.850

1.600
59
21
Loreta Jaugiete, Asker


1.6


8.200




4.900
9.800

1.625
59
86
Venus Teffera, Høybråten og Stovner IL


1.6


8.200




4.900
9.800

1.625
61
89
Kayla Marie Mørtsell, Kabelvåg Turn


1.6


8.250


0.1

4.875
9.750

1.650
61
155
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer Turn


1.6


8.150




4.875
9.750

1.650
61
84
Ylva Galvez, Høybråten og Stovner IL


1.6


8.150




4.875
9.750

1.650
61
153
Julie Westnes, Hammer Turn


1.6


8.150




4.875
9.750

1.650
65
1
Cassandra Vesterheim - Rasch, Elverum Turn


1.6


8.100




4.850
9.700

1.675
65
20
Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker


1.6


8.100




4.850
9.700

1.675
67
34
Mena Skjolden-Hoff, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


1.6


8.150


0.1

4.825
9.650

1.700
67
160
Iben Eng-Skogen, Stavanger Turnforening


1.6


8.050




4.825
9.650

1.700
67
99
Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak-Frogn IL


1.6


8.050




4.825
9.650

1.700
70
127
Pernille KaaXord-Birkeland, Mandals Turnforening


1.6


8.000




4.800
9.600

1.725
71
3
Ester Svendsrud, Hamar IL


1.6


7.950




4.775
9.550

1.750
72
157
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer Turn


1.6


8.200


0.3

4.750
9.500

1.775
73
47
Eline Svean, Sandvika Turnforening


1.6


7.850




4.725
9.450

1.800
73
100
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak-Frogn IL


1.6


7.850




4.725
9.450

1.800
75
59
Johanna Løvdahl Kristiansen, Kristiansands Turnforening


1.6


7.800




4.700
9.400

1.825
76
131
Ellinor Andersen, Sandefjord TIF


1.6


7.600




4.600
9.200

1.925
77
45
Millea Kopperud Røseplass, Sandvika Turnforening


1.6


7.450




4.525
9.050

2.000
78
126
Erle Miriel Midling-Jenssen, Mandals Turnforening


1.6


7.400




4.500
9.000

2.025
79
2
Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum Turn










79
6
Martine Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar IL










79
31
Kaisa Ulen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening










79
90
Lykke Margrethe Ellingsen, Kabelvåg Turn










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
132
Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd Turn

5.6

8.250


13.850

2
80
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

6.3

7.350


13.650

0.200
3
79
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening

5.8

7.650


13.450

0.400
4
78
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

5.8

7.500


13.300

0.550
5
76
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening

4.9

8.100


13.000

0.850
6
114
Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjems Turnforening

5.3

7.250


12.550

1.300
7
117
Marie Erstad, Ålesunds Turnforening

5.4

6.750


12.150

1.700
8
72
Amy Gould Bjørgeseter, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

5.3

6.800


12.100

1.750
9
118
Lotte Nilsen, Ålesunds Turnforening

5.4

6.600


12.000

1.850
10
103
Selma Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening

5.0

6.950


11.950

1.900
10
116
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Ålesunds Turnforening

5.5

6.450


11.950

1.900
12
115
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

5.5

6.400


11.900

1.950
13
141
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

5.0

6.800


11.800

2.050
14
75
Malin Lillefosse, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag

2.0

9.300


11.300

2.550
15
55
Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb

2.5

8.700


11.200

2.650
16
105
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening

4.9

6.200


11.100

2.750
17
87
Julie Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

2.0

9.050


11.050

2.800
18
4
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL

2.0

8.900


10.900

2.950
19
81
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde Turnforening

2.0

8.850


10.850

3.000
19
50
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb

2.5

8.350


10.850

3.000
21
73
Ida Tomine Birkeland, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag

2.0

8.750


10.750

3.100
21
85
Annie Braastad, Høybråten og Stovner IL

2.0

8.750


10.750

3.100
21
5
Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL

2.0

8.750


10.750

3.100
21
86
Venus Teffera, Høybråten og Stovner IL

2.0

8.750


10.750

3.100
25
32
Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.0

8.700


10.700

3.150
26
113
Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

8.500


10.500

3.350
26
18
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.5

8.000


10.500

3.350
28
53
Nora O Løvaas, Sotra Sportsklubb

2.0

8.450


10.450

3.400
28
84
Ylva Galvez, Høybråten og Stovner IL

2.0

8.450


10.450

3.400
28
52
Maja Zuk, Sotra Sportsklubb

2.5

7.950


10.450

3.400
28
49
Emma Bjerk, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.5

6.950


10.450

3.400
32
140
Synne Frøyen Kroken, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

8.300


10.300

3.550
32
112
Eirin Vie, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

8.300


10.300

3.550
34
54
Hanne Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra Sportsklubb

2.5

7.700


10.200

3.650
34
60
Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening

2.5

7.700


10.200

3.650
36
124
Hedvig Gåseland, Mandals Turnforening

2.0

7.950


9.950

3.900
36
143
Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening

5.4

4.550


9.950

3.900
38
142
Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening

3.5

6.400


9.900

3.950
39
128
Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

1.0

8.850


9.850

4.000
40
74
Mildrid Teigen Røed, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag

2.0

7.750


9.750

4.100
41
129
Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.3

6.350


9.650

4.200
42
100
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak-Frogn IL

1.0

8.500


9.500

4.350
42
155
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer Turn

2.0

7.500


9.500

4.350
42
16
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.0

7.500


9.500

4.350
45
21
Loreta Jaugiete, Asker

2.0

7.400


9.400

4.450
46
6
Martine Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar IL

0.5

8.850


9.350

4.500
46
59
Johanna Løvdahl Kristiansen, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.0

7.350


9.350

4.500
46
125
Sissi Linn Holmquist, Mandals Turnforening

2.0

7.350


9.350

4.500
49
127
Pernille KaaXord-Birkeland, Mandals Turnforening

1.0

8.250


9.250

4.600
50
126
Erle Miriel Midling-Jenssen, Mandals Turnforening

0.5

8.700


9.200

4.650
50
104
Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø Turnforening

1.5

7.700


9.200

4.650
50
30
Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.0

7.200


9.200

4.650
50
154
Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer Turn

2.0

7.200


9.200

4.650
54
91
Julie Håkegård Jakobsen, Kabelvåg Turn

2.0

7.150


9.150

4.700
55
131
Ellinor Andersen, Sandefjord TIF


9.100


9.100

4.750
55
3
Ester Svendsrud, Hamar IL

2.0

7.100


9.100

4.750
55
51
Petronella S Lundekvam, Sotra Sportsklubb

2.0

7.100


9.100

4.750
58
33
Martine Nordtveit Knudsen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.0

7.050


9.050

4.800
59
45
Millea Kopperud Røseplass, Sandvika Turnforening

2.0

6.900


8.900

4.950
60
158
Aurora Marie Fabritius -Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.3

5.550


8.850

5.000
61
99
Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak-Frogn IL

1.0

7.700


8.700

5.150
62
35
Linea Wang-Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.0

6.650


8.650

5.200
62
156
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer Turn

2.0

6.650


8.650

5.200
64
47
Eline Svean, Sandvika Turnforening

0.5

8.100


8.600

5.250
64
98
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak-Frogn IL

1.0

7.600


8.600

5.250
66
102
Michelle Røstad, Tromsø Turnforening

2.7

5.750


8.450

5.400
67
20
Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker

1.1

7.300


8.400

5.450
68
89
Kayla Marie Mørtsell, Kabelvåg Turn

0.5

7.850


8.350

5.500
68
19
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker

1.2

7.150


8.350

5.500
70
1
Cassandra Vesterheim - Rasch, Elverum Turn

0.5

7.800


8.300

5.550
70
101
Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening

1.5

6.800


8.300

5.550
72
34
Mena Skjolden-Hoff, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

0.5

7.750


8.250

5.600
73
2
Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum Turn


8.150


8.150

5.700
74
90
Lykke Margrethe Ellingsen, Kabelvåg Turn

0.5

7.600


8.100

5.750
74
160
Iben Eng-Skogen, Stavanger Turnforening

0.7

7.400


8.100

5.750
76
88
Amelia Karlsen, Kabelvåg Turn

2.0

6.000


8.000

5.850
77
31
Kaisa Ulen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

0.5

7.200


7.700

6.150
78
162
Louise Rosvold, Stavanger Turnforening

0.7

6.950


7.650

6.200
78
161
Elise Hetland Fossum, Stavanger Turnforening

0.7

6.950


7.650

6.200
80
46
Sofie Titterud, Sandvika Turnforening

1.5

5.750


7.250

6.600
80
153
Julie Westnes, Hammer Turn

2.0

5.250


7.250

6.600
82
157
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer Turn

1.5

4.650


6.150

7.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
79
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening

5.6

6.800


12.400

2
116
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Ålesunds Turnforening

4.8

7.500


12.300

0.100
3
75
Malin Lillefosse, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag

4.5

7.600


12.100

0.300
4
78
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

4.6

7.300


11.900

0.500
5
160
Iben Eng-Skogen, Stavanger Turnforening

4.3

7.550


11.850

0.550
6
50
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.5

7.300


11.800

0.600
7
162
Louise Rosvold, Stavanger Turnforening

4.3

7.450


11.750

0.650
8
117
Marie Erstad, Ålesunds Turnforening

4.5

7.000


11.500

0.900
8
132
Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd Turn

4.8

6.700


11.500

0.900
10
102
Michelle Røstad, Tromsø Turnforening

4.3

7.150


11.450

0.950
11
105
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening

4.2

7.150


11.350

1.050
12
128
Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.2

6.950


11.150

1.250
12
73
Ida Tomine Birkeland, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag

4.9

6.250


11.150

1.250
14
113
Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.0

7.100


11.100

1.300
15
76
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening

4.9

6.150


11.050

1.350
16
18
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

4.0

7.000


11.000

1.400
17
103
Selma Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening

4.3

6.600


10.900

1.500
18
118
Lotte Nilsen, Ålesunds Turnforening

4.0

6.650


10.650

1.750
18
49
Emma Bjerk, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.4

6.250


10.650

1.750
20
87
Julie Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

4.1

6.350


10.450

1.950
21
129
Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.9

6.450


10.350

2.050
22
158
Aurora Marie Fabritius -Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.6

6.700


10.300

2.100
23
124
Hedvig Gåseland, Mandals Turnforening

4.6

5.650


10.250

2.150
24
104
Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø Turnforening

4.1

6.100


10.200

2.200
25
114
Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.0

6.150


10.150

2.250
26
142
Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening

4.6

5.500


10.100

2.300
27
115
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.8

6.250


10.050

2.350
28
86
Venus Teffera, Høybråten og Stovner IL

4.7

5.300


10.000

2.400
28
143
Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening

4.7

5.300


10.000

2.400
30
53
Nora O Løvaas, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.2

5.750


9.950

2.450
31
98
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak-Frogn IL

4.1

5.800


9.900

2.500
31
55
Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.6

5.300


9.900

2.500
33
74
Mildrid Teigen Røed, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag

4.0

5.850


9.850

2.550
34
101
Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening

4.1

5.700


9.800

2.600
35
30
Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.4

5.350


9.750

2.650
35
80
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

4.4

5.350


9.750

2.650
37
60
Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

5.700


9.700

2.700
38
161
Elise Hetland Fossum, Stavanger Turnforening

4.0

5.650


9.650

2.750
39
84
Ylva Galvez, Høybråten og Stovner IL

4.1

5.400


9.500

2.900
40
45
Millea Kopperud Røseplass, Sandvika Turnforening

3.3

6.150


9.450

2.950
40
85
Annie Braastad, Høybråten og Stovner IL

3.9

5.550


9.450

2.950
42
20
Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker

3.6

5.750


9.350

3.050
42
19
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker

4.1

5.250


9.350

3.050
44
81
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde Turnforening

4.6

4.700


9.300

3.100
45
99
Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak-Frogn IL

3.2

6.000


9.200

3.200
46
4
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL

4.1

5.050


9.150

3.250
47
112
Eirin Vie, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.9

6.200


9.100

3.300
47
125
Sissi Linn Holmquist, Mandals Turnforening

3.4

5.700


9.100

3.300
47
153
Julie Westnes, Hammer Turn

3.5

5.600


9.100

3.300
50
88
Amelia Karlsen, Kabelvåg Turn

4.1

4.950


9.050

3.350
51
127
Pernille KaaXord-Birkeland, Mandals Turnforening

3.3

5.600


8.900

3.500
52
46
Sofie Titterud, Sandvika Turnforening

4.1

5.250

0.5

8.850

3.550
53
54
Hanne Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.4

4.450

0.1

8.750

3.650
54
16
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.9

5.800


8.700

3.700
54
32
Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.3

4.400


8.700

3.700
56
100
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.7

5.950


8.650

3.750
56
141
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

4.3

4.350


8.650

3.750
58
140
Synne Frøyen Kroken, Nøtterøy Turn

3.3

5.250


8.550

3.850
59
33
Martine Nordtveit Knudsen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.1

4.200


8.300

4.100
60
5
Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL

4.0

4.200


8.200

4.200
61
59
Johanna Løvdahl Kristiansen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.7

4.200


7.900

4.500
61
51
Petronella S Lundekvam, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.9

4.000


7.900

4.500
63
91
Julie Håkegård Jakobsen, Kabelvåg Turn

2.8

4.900


7.700

4.700
64
52
Maja Zuk, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.7

2.800


7.500

4.900
65
3
Ester Svendsrud, Hamar IL

3.8

3.600


7.400

5.000
66
126
Erle Miriel Midling-Jenssen, Mandals Turnforening

0.5

6.800


7.300

5.100
67
157
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer Turn

3.5

3.700


7.200

5.200
67
35
Linea Wang-Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.9

3.300


7.200

5.200
69
156
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer Turn

1.5

5.450


6.950

5.450
69
6
Martine Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar IL

1.5

5.450


6.950

5.450
71
1
Cassandra Vesterheim - Rasch, Elverum Turn

3.5

3.400


6.900

5.500
72
21
Loreta Jaugiete, Asker

3.0

4.350

0.5

6.850

5.550
73
34
Mena Skjolden-Hoff, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.3

3.400


6.700

5.700
74
131
Ellinor Andersen, Sandefjord TIF

3.4

3.150


6.550

5.850
75
72
Amy Gould Bjørgeseter, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

4.0

2.300


6.300

6.100
76
47
Eline Svean, Sandvika Turnforening

3.3

3.100

0.5

5.900

6.500
76
89
Kayla Marie Mørtsell, Kabelvåg Turn

3.5

2.400


5.900

6.500
78
154
Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer Turn

3.8

1.200


5.000

7.400
79
2
Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum Turn

1.0

3.650


4.650

7.750
80
90
Lykke Margrethe Ellingsen, Kabelvåg Turn

2.6

3.900

4.0

2.500

9.900
81
155
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer Turn

2.1

3.950

4.0

2.050

10.350
82
31
Kaisa Ulen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.750

4.5


Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
116
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Ålesunds Turnforening

5.4

8.050


13.450

2
76
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening

5.0

7.850


12.850

0.600
3
79
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening

5.1

7.600

0.1

12.600

0.850
4
115
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.8

7.650


12.450

1.000
5
141
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

5.2

7.350

0.2

12.350

1.100
6
129
Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.7

7.550


12.250

1.200
6
30
Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.7

7.550


12.250

1.200
8
117
Marie Erstad, Ålesunds Turnforening

4.8

7.200


12.000

1.450
8
80
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

5.2

6.800


12.000

1.450
10
81
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde Turnforening

4.8

7.100


11.900

1.550
10
118
Lotte Nilsen, Ålesunds Turnforening

5.1

6.800


11.900

1.550
12
105
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening

4.5

7.250


11.750

1.700
12
161
Elise Hetland Fossum, Stavanger Turnforening

4.7

7.050


11.750

1.700
14
87
Julie Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

4.6

7.050


11.650

1.800
15
53
Nora O Løvaas, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.7

6.900


11.600

1.850
16
78
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

4.4

7.150


11.550

1.900
16
73
Ida Tomine Birkeland, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag

4.9

6.650


11.550

1.900
18
143
Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening

4.9

6.600


11.500

1.950
19
54
Hanne Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.7

6.750


11.450

2.000
20
51
Petronella S Lundekvam, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.2

7.150


11.350

2.100
20
91
Julie Håkegård Jakobsen, Kabelvåg Turn

4.7

6.650


11.350

2.100
22
18
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

4.3

6.950


11.250

2.200
23
114
Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.9

7.300


11.200

2.250
23
75
Malin Lillefosse, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag

5.0

6.200


11.200

2.250
25
49
Emma Bjerk, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.2

7.000

0.1

11.100

2.350
25
158
Aurora Marie Fabritius -Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.6

6.500


11.100

2.350
27
162
Louise Rosvold, Stavanger Turnforening

4.6

6.400


11.000

2.450
28
113
Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.9

7.050


10.950

2.500
29
84
Ylva Galvez, Høybråten og Stovner IL

4.0

6.900


10.900

2.550
29
128
Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.2

6.700


10.900

2.550
31
50
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.2

6.650


10.850

2.600
31
55
Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.9

6.550

0.6

10.850

2.600
31
142
Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening

4.4

6.550

0.1

10.850

2.600
31
72
Amy Gould Bjørgeseter, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

4.8

6.050


10.850

2.600
35
103
Selma Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening

3.9

6.800


10.700

2.750
36
104
Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø Turnforening

4.5

6.450

0.3

10.650

2.800
36
132
Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd Turn

5.0

5.650


10.650

2.800
38
102
Michelle Røstad, Tromsø Turnforening

4.5

6.100


10.600

2.850
39
86
Venus Teffera, Høybråten og Stovner IL

4.0

6.500


10.500

2.950
40
88
Amelia Karlsen, Kabelvåg Turn

4.0

6.750

0.3

10.450

3.000
41
33
Martine Nordtveit Knudsen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.9

6.450


10.350

3.100
42
98
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak-Frogn IL

3.6

6.800

0.1

10.300

3.150
43
112
Eirin Vie, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.9

6.300


10.200

3.250
43
52
Maja Zuk, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.1

6.100


10.200

3.250
45
85
Annie Braastad, Høybråten og Stovner IL

4.0

6.150


10.150

3.300
45
160
Iben Eng-Skogen, Stavanger Turnforening

4.0

6.150


10.150

3.300
47
35
Linea Wang-Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.9

6.200


10.100

3.350
47
74
Mildrid Teigen Røed, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag

4.0

6.100


10.100

3.350
49
127
Pernille KaaXord-Birkeland, Mandals Turnforening

4.0

6.000


10.000

3.450
50
4
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL

4.1

5.800


9.900

3.550
50
154
Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer Turn

4.9

5.000


9.900

3.550
52
32
Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.8

6.000


9.800

3.650
53
19
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker

3.0

6.700


9.700

3.750
53
16
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

3.7

6.000


9.700

3.750
53
124
Hedvig Gåseland, Mandals Turnforening

4.8

4.900


9.700

3.750
56
60
Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

5.350


9.550

3.900
57
20
Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker

3.5

5.900


9.400

4.050
57
101
Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening

3.9

5.500


9.400

4.050
59
5
Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL

3.3

5.950


9.250

4.200
59
99
Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak-Frogn IL

3.8

5.450


9.250

4.200
61
59
Johanna Løvdahl Kristiansen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.1

6.250

0.3

9.050

4.400
62
153
Julie Westnes, Hammer Turn

3.8

5.450

0.3

8.950

4.500
63
89
Kayla Marie Mørtsell, Kabelvåg Turn

3.3

5.550


8.850

4.600
64
100
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak-Frogn IL

4.0

4.700


8.700

4.750
65
1
Cassandra Vesterheim - Rasch, Elverum Turn

3.9

4.600


8.500

4.950
66
131
Ellinor Andersen, Sandefjord TIF

3.3

5.100


8.400

5.050
67
155
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer Turn

4.0

4.050


8.050

5.400
68
6
Martine Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar IL

3.0

5.000


8.000

5.450
68
156
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer Turn

3.9

4.100


8.000

5.450
70
126
Erle Miriel Midling-Jenssen, Mandals Turnforening

2.0

5.800


7.800

5.650
70
46
Sofie Titterud, Sandvika Turnforening

4.2

3.600


7.800

5.650
72
21
Loreta Jaugiete, Asker

2.9

4.850


7.750

5.700
73
3
Ester Svendsrud, Hamar IL

3.0

4.650


7.650

5.800
74
157
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer Turn

4.1

3.450


7.550

5.900
75
45
Millea Kopperud Røseplass, Sandvika Turnforening

2.9

5.000

0.4

7.500

5.950
75
90
Lykke Margrethe Ellingsen, Kabelvåg Turn

3.3

4.200


7.500

5.950
77
47
Eline Svean, Sandvika Turnforening

1.0

6.350


7.350

6.100
78
140
Synne Frøyen Kroken, Nøtterøy Turn

3.7

7.000

4.0

6.700

6.750
79
31
Kaisa Ulen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


6.650


6.650

6.800
79
125
Sissi Linn Holmquist, Mandals Turnforening

3.0

3.650


6.650

6.800
81
34
Mena Skjolden-Hoff, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.9

3.350


6.250

7.200
82
2
Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum Turn


4.250

2.0

2.250

11.200
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/15/2024 12:08:41 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL