Back 

Unisport Norges cup nr. 1 Turn kvinner Holmen Turnhall, 2022-03-19

Back

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 79  Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening 50.900
2 116  Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Ålesunds Turnforening 50.500
3 76  Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening 47.850
4 80  Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening 47.700
5 78  Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening 47.550
6 115  Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening 47.450
7 117  Marie Erstad, Ålesunds Turnforening 46.950
8 132  Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd Turn 46.650
9 105  Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening 46.450
10 103  Selma Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening 46.050
11 118  Lotte Nilsen, Ålesunds Turnforening 45.050
12 75  Malin Lillefosse, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag 44.900
13 114  Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjems Turnforening 44.850
14 81  Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde Turnforening 44.650
15 50  Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb 44.500
16 18  Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 44.050
17 143  Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening 43.850
18 113  Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjems Turnforening 43.700
19 73  Ida Tomine Birkeland, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag 43.600
20 87  Julie Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 43.350
21 49  Emma Bjerk, Sotra Sportsklubb 43.300
22 141  Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn 43.100
23 142  Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening 42.950
24 53  Nora O Løvaas, Sotra Sportsklubb 42.900
25 55  Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb 42.850
26 30  Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 42.550
27 129  Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 42.400
28 128  Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 41.900
29 158  Aurora Marie Fabritius -Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening 41.450
30 54  Hanne Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra Sportsklubb 41.400
31 102  Michelle Røstad, Tromsø Turnforening 41.350
32 86  Venus Teffera, Høybråten og Stovner IL 41.050
33 104  Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø Turnforening 40.900
34 162  Louise Rosvold, Stavanger Turnforening 40.750
35 84  Ylva Galvez, Høybråten og Stovner IL 40.600
36 112  Eirin Vie, Trondhjems Turnforening 40.550
36 85  Annie Braastad, Høybråten og Stovner IL 40.550
38 4  Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL 40.150
39 124  Hedvig Gåseland, Mandals Turnforening 40.100
40 74  Mildrid Teigen Røed, Laksevåg Turn & Idrettslag 39.850
41 60  Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening 39.800
42 160  Iben Eng-Skogen, Stavanger Turnforening 39.750
43 72  Amy Gould Bjørgeseter, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 39.550
44 161  Elise Hetland Fossum, Stavanger Turnforening 39.300
44 32  Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 39.300
46 91  Julie Håkegård Jakobsen, Kabelvåg Turn 39.200
47 52  Maja Zuk, Sotra Sportsklubb 39.000
48 5  Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL 38.950
49 98  Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak-Frogn IL 38.800
50 101  Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening 38.350
51 51  Petronella S Lundekvam, Sotra Sportsklubb 38.250
52 16  Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 38.100
53 127  Pernille KaaXord-Birkeland, Mandals Turnforening 37.750
54 88  Amelia Karlsen, Kabelvåg Turn 37.600
55 33  Martine Nordtveit Knudsen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 37.550
56 19  Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker 37.300
57 20  Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker 36.850
58 99  Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak-Frogn IL 36.800
59 100  Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak-Frogn IL 36.300
60 35  Linea Wang-Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 35.850
61 59  Johanna Løvdahl Kristiansen, Kristiansands Turnforening 35.700
62 140  Synne Frøyen Kroken, Nøtterøy Turn 35.400
63 125  Sissi Linn Holmquist, Mandals Turnforening 35.100
64 153  Julie Westnes, Hammer Turn 35.050
65 45  Millea Kopperud Røseplass, Sandvika Turnforening 34.900
66 154  Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer Turn 34.500
67 156  Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer Turn 33.850
68 21  Loreta Jaugiete, Asker 33.800
69 46  Sofie Titterud, Sandvika Turnforening 33.750
70 3  Ester Svendsrud, Hamar IL 33.700
71 1  Cassandra Vesterheim - Rasch, Elverum Turn 33.400
72 126  Erle Miriel Midling-Jenssen, Mandals Turnforening 33.300
73 131  Ellinor Andersen, Sandefjord TIF 33.250
74 89  Kayla Marie Mørtsell, Kabelvåg Turn 32.850
75 47  Eline Svean, Sandvika Turnforening 31.300
76 34  Mena Skjolden-Hoff, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 30.850
77 157  Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer Turn 30.400
78 155  Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer Turn 29.350
79 6  Martine Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar IL 24.300
80 90  Lykke Margrethe Ellingsen, Kabelvåg Turn 18.100
81 2  Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum Turn 15.050
82 31  Kaisa Ulen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 14.350
83 17  Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
83 139  Mia Daffinrud, Nøtterøy Turn
83 48  Helene Løken, Sandvika Turnforening
83 77  Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening
83 130  Matilde Liverød, Sandefjord TIF
83 159  Ella Marie Lilleeidet Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening

Last Update: 12/4/2022 7:05:27 AM