Back 

Unisport Norges cup nr. 1 Turn kvinner Holmen Turnhall, 2022-03-19

Back

Klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 94  Victoria Heggen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 49.650
2 121  Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening 49.500
3 37  Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL 48.700
4 36  Mari Irgens, Fana IL 47.950
5 23  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 47.750
6 9  Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL 47.500
7 120  Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening 47.300
8 107  Maria Vendela Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening 47.250
9 70  Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening 46.850
10 149  Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening 46.750
11 148  Siril Erle Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn 46.600
12 119  Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems Turnforening 45.600
12 144  Mathea Engebretsen Bakken, Løten Turn 45.600
14 135  Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad Turn og IF 45.500
15 69  Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening 45.050
16 82  Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening 44.900
16 108  Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening 44.900
18 24  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 44.300
19 93  Johanne Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL 44.150
20 136  Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn og IF 43.950
21 145  Tilde Fjærgård Bondal, Løten Turn 42.300
21 11  Fjola Saude-Gaubin, Hokksund Turn 42.300
23 92  Maren Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL 42.050
24 38  Helle Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 41.850
25 147  Maylene Høibach, Nøtterøy Turn 41.400
26 56  Linnea Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 41.100
27 134  Mari Johannessen, Grimstad Turn og IF 40.800
28 106  Nora Sværd Larsen, Drøbak-Frogn IL 40.650
29 133  Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad Turn og IF 40.500
30 95  Amanada Westnes, Høybråten og Stovner IL 39.900
31 22  Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 39.700
32 66  Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo Turnforening 39.650
33 26  Josefine Pettersson-Døhlen, Asker 39.600
33 27  Sara Pettersson-Døhlen, Asker 39.600
35 61  Mille Skjekkeland, Kristiansands Turnforening 39.150
36 41  Anna Nordraak, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 39.100
37 165  Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turnforening 38.950
37 10  Nathalie Berget, Hokksund Turn 38.950
39 62  Ebba Skjørholm Øvrevik, Kristiansands Turnforening 38.150
40 137  Mina Knutsen Ingebrigtsen, Sandefjord TIF 38.000
41 163  Elle Myhre Nilsen, Nordstrand Turnforening 37.400
42 7  Selma Røste Amrud, Hamar IL 36.150
43 146  Lisa Høistad Larsen, Løten Turn 35.950
44 57  Maia Kristine Bjerke, Sandvika Turnforening 34.400
45 67  Marte Heyerdahl Haagensen, Oslo Turnforening 30.750
46 25  Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 30.000
47 39  Julia Høiby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 28.400
47 138  Marion Eikenes, Sandefjord TIF 28.400
49 164  Eira Engh, Nordstrand Turnforening 20.250
50 64  Solveig Sandvand Omfjord, Kristiansands Turnforening 16.900
51 63  Ragnhild Gjerdingen Knudsen, Kristiansands Turnforening 16.700
52 40  Maja Borg Mortensen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 6.750
53 65  Ronja Blichfeldt Mjønes, Oslo Turnforening
53 8  Christina Finstad, Hamar IL
53 68  Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

Last Update: 8/10/2022 10:28:08 AM