Back 

Unisport Norges cup 2 turn kvinner Hokksund, 2022-04-23

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Team Competition
Klasse 3
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
315
Pernille Eiken Fosse
Hødd
11.750
D: 3.2
E: 8.650
ND: 0.10
12.900
D: 5.80
E: 7.100
12.800
D: 5.10
E: 7.700
12.900
D: 5.10
E: 7.800
50.350
VT
11.750
D: 3.2
E: 8.650
ND: 0.10
UB
12.900
D: 5.8
E: 7.100
BB
12.800
D: 5.1
E: 7.700
FX
12.900
D: 5.1
E: 7.800
2
308
Erica Liepelt Uran
Molde
13.250
D: 4.4
E: 8.850
10.600
D: 2.00
E: 8.600
12.900
D: 5.90
E: 7.000
13.300
D: 5.40
E: 7.900
50.050
0.300
VT
13.250
D: 4.4
E: 8.850
UB
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
BB
12.900
D: 5.9
E: 7.000
FX
13.300
D: 5.4
E: 7.900
3
309
Rikke Bjelde Landøy
Fana
11.050
D: 2.4
E: 8.650
11.500
D: 3.50
E: 8.000
12.050
D: 4.60
E: 7.450
13.150
D: 4.90
E: 8.250
47.750
2.600
VT
11.050
D: 2.4
E: 8.650
UB
11.500
D: 3.5
E: 8.000
BB
12.050
D: 4.6
E: 7.450
FX
13.150
D: 4.9
E: 8.250
4
311
Linn Langerud Sletten
HSIL
11.700
D: 2.4
E: 9.300
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
12.250
D: 4.30
E: 7.950
13.200
D: 5.60
E: 7.600
47.450
2.900
VT
11.700
D: 2.4
E: 9.300
UB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
BB
12.250
D: 4.3
E: 7.950
FX
13.200
D: 5.6
E: 7.600
5
317
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang
Elverum
13.300
D: 4.4
E: 8.900
11.150
D: 2.00
E: 9.150
9.900
D: 4.50
E: 5.500
ND: 0.10
12.850
D: 5.30
E: 7.650
ND: 0.10
47.200
3.150
VT
13.300
D: 4.4
E: 8.900
UB
11.150
D: 2.0
E: 9.150
BB
9.900
D: 4.5
E: 5.500
ND: 0.10
FX
12.850
D: 5.3
E: 7.650
ND: 0.10
6
313
Smilla Toaca Ones
HSIL
12.600
D: 4.2
E: 8.400
11.650
D: 5.00
E: 6.650
10.100
D: 4.60
E: 5.600
ND: 0.10
11.800
D: 5.10
E: 6.700
46.150
4.200
VT
12.600
D: 4.2
E: 8.400
UB
11.650
D: 5.0
E: 6.650
BB
10.100
D: 4.6
E: 5.600
ND: 0.10
FX
11.800
D: 5.1
E: 6.700
7
300
Yansha Helou
Hokksund
13.000
D: 4.4
E: 8.600
9.000
D: 4.70
E: 6.300
ND: 2.00
10.900
D: 4.20
E: 6.700
13.100
D: 5.30
E: 7.800
46.000
4.350
VT
13.000
D: 4.4
E: 8.600
UB
9.000
D: 4.7
E: 6.300
ND: 2.00
BB
10.900
D: 4.2
E: 6.700
FX
13.100
D: 5.3
E: 7.800
8
305
Jannicke Andresen Emmerhoff
Siddis
11.000
D: 3.2
E: 7.800
11.600
D: 5.40
E: 6.200
10.750
D: 3.80
E: 6.950
11.900
D: 4.90
E: 7.200
ND: 0.20
45.250
5.100
VT
11.000
D: 3.2
E: 7.800
UB
11.600
D: 5.4
E: 6.200
BB
10.750
D: 3.8
E: 6.950
FX
11.900
D: 4.9
E: 7.200
ND: 0.20
9
312
Ingrid Haaland-Aas
HSIL
10.650
D: 3.0
E: 7.650
9.400

E: 9.400
12.350
D: 5.10
E: 7.350
ND: 0.10
12.750
D: 5.30
E: 7.450
45.150
5.200
VT
10.650
D: 3.0
E: 7.650
UB
9.400

E: 9.400
BB
12.350
D: 5.1
E: 7.350
ND: 0.10
FX
12.750
D: 5.3
E: 7.450
10
307
Tuva Auestad Nilsen
Siddis
11.150
D: 2.4
E: 8.750
11.650
D: 5.40
E: 6.250
10.850
D: 4.60
E: 6.250
11.350
D: 4.90
E: 6.450
45.000
5.350
VT
11.150
D: 2.4
E: 8.750
UB
11.650
D: 5.4
E: 6.250
BB
10.850
D: 4.6
E: 6.250
FX
11.350
D: 4.9
E: 6.450
11
310
Anna Grøsvik Fosse
Sandnes
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
10.400
D: 3.50
E: 6.900
9.850
D: 4.70
E: 5.150
12.250
D: 5.30
E: 6.950
43.200
7.150
VT
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
UB
10.400
D: 3.5
E: 6.900
BB
9.850
D: 4.7
E: 5.150
FX
12.250
D: 5.3
E: 6.950
12
302
Marte F. Hafsteen
Drøbak
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
9.650
D: 2.00
E: 7.650
10.700
D: 4.30
E: 6.400
12.000
D: 4.10
E: 7.900
43.050
7.300
VT
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
UB
9.650
D: 2.0
E: 7.650
BB
10.700
D: 4.3
E: 6.400
FX
12.000
D: 4.1
E: 7.900
13
314
Elina Tarberg
Hødd
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
10.400
D: 2.00
E: 8.400
10.450
D: 4.60
E: 5.850
10.900
D: 4.20
E: 6.700
42.300
8.050
VT
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
UB
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
BB
10.450
D: 4.6
E: 5.850
FX
10.900
D: 4.2
E: 6.700
14
306
Elise Othilie Byrkjedal
Siddis
10.400
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
10.150
D: 2.00
E: 8.150
10.200
D: 4.70
E: 5.500
11.350
D: 4.80
E: 6.550
42.100
8.250
VT
10.400
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
UB
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
BB
10.200
D: 4.7
E: 5.500
FX
11.350
D: 4.8
E: 6.550
15
316
Silje Eiken Vatne
Hødd
11.150
D: 2.4
E: 8.750
10.550
D: 2.50
E: 8.050
9.100
D: 4.30
E: 4.800
11.100
D: 4.20
E: 6.900
41.900
8.450
VT
11.150
D: 2.4
E: 8.750
UB
10.550
D: 2.5
E: 8.050
BB
9.100
D: 4.3
E: 4.800
FX
11.100
D: 4.2
E: 6.900
16
318
Maja Benke Kroken
Elverum
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
9.600
D: 4.20
E: 5.400
11.850
D: 4.10
E: 7.750
41.700
8.650
VT
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
UB
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
BB
9.600
D: 4.2
E: 5.400
FX
11.850
D: 4.1
E: 7.750
17
304
Aurora Hjorthaug
Nordstrand
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
8.500
D: 2.90
E: 5.600
9.600
D: 3.50
E: 6.100
12.400
D: 4.50
E: 7.900
41.500
8.850
VT
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
UB
8.500
D: 2.9
E: 5.600
BB
9.600
D: 3.5
E: 6.100
FX
12.400
D: 4.5
E: 7.900
18
303
Mina Kaur Dhindsa
Slemmestad
11.600
D: 4.90
E: 6.700
10.250
D: 3.30
E: 6.950
12.100
D: 5.20
E: 6.900
33.950
16.400
VT

UB
11.600
D: 4.9
E: 6.700
BB
10.250
D: 3.3
E: 6.950
FX
12.100
D: 5.2
E: 6.900
19
301
Nora F. Hafsteen
Drøbak
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
6.000
D: 4.20
E: 1.800
9.550
D: 3.20
E: 6.850
ND: 0.50
25.300
25.050
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
UB

BB
6.000
D: 4.2
E: 1.800
FX
9.550
D: 3.2
E: 6.850
ND: 0.50
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
317
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Elverum


4.4


8.900




13.300

2
308
Erica Liepelt Uran, Molde


4.4


8.850




13.250

0.050
3
300
Yansha Helou, Hokksund


4.4


8.600




13.000

0.300
4
313
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL


4.2


8.400




12.600

0.700
5
315
Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd


3.2


8.650


0.1

11.750

1.550
6
311
Linn Langerud Sletten, HSIL


2.4


9.300




11.700

1.600
7
307
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Siddis


2.4


8.750




11.150

2.150
7
316
Silje Eiken Vatne, Hødd


2.4


8.750




11.150

2.150
9
309
Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Fana


2.4


8.650




11.050

2.250
10
304
Aurora Hjorthaug, Nordstrand


2.4


8.600




11.000

2.300
10
305
Jannicke Andresen Emmerhoff, Siddis


3.2


7.800




11.000

2.300
12
302
Marte F. Hafsteen, Drøbak


2.4


8.300




10.700

2.600
12
310
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes


2.4


8.300




10.700

2.600
14
312
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL


3.0


7.650




10.650

2.650
15
314
Elina Tarberg, Hødd


2.4


8.250


0.1

10.550

2.750
16
306
Elise Othilie Byrkjedal, Siddis


2.4


8.300


0.3

10.400

2.900
17
318
Maja Benke Kroken, Elverum


1.6


8.650




10.250

3.050
18
301
Nora F. Hafsteen, Drøbak


1.6


8.150




9.750

3.550
19
303
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad










13.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
315
Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd

5.8

7.100


12.900

2
313
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL

5.0

6.650


11.650

1.250
2
307
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Siddis

5.4

6.250


11.650

1.250
4
303
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad

4.9

6.700


11.600

1.300
4
305
Jannicke Andresen Emmerhoff, Siddis

5.4

6.200


11.600

1.300
6
309
Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Fana

3.5

8.000


11.500

1.400
7
317
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Elverum

2.0

9.150


11.150

1.750
8
308
Erica Liepelt Uran, Molde

2.0

8.600


10.600

2.300
9
316
Silje Eiken Vatne, Hødd

2.5

8.050


10.550

2.350
10
314
Elina Tarberg, Hødd

2.0

8.400


10.400

2.500
10
310
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes

3.5

6.900


10.400

2.500
12
311
Linn Langerud Sletten, HSIL

2.0

8.300


10.300

2.600
13
306
Elise Othilie Byrkjedal, Siddis

2.0

8.150


10.150

2.750
14
318
Maja Benke Kroken, Elverum

2.0

8.000


10.000

2.900
15
302
Marte F. Hafsteen, Drøbak

2.0

7.650


9.650

3.250
16
312
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL


9.400


9.400

3.500
17
300
Yansha Helou, Hokksund

4.7

6.300

2.0

9.000

3.900
18
304
Aurora Hjorthaug, Nordstrand

2.9

5.600


8.500

4.400
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
308
Erica Liepelt Uran, Molde

5.9

7.000


12.900

2
315
Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd

5.1

7.700


12.800

0.100
3
312
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL

5.1

7.350

0.1

12.350

0.550
4
311
Linn Langerud Sletten, HSIL

4.3

7.950


12.250

0.650
5
309
Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Fana

4.6

7.450


12.050

0.850
6
300
Yansha Helou, Hokksund

4.2

6.700


10.900

2.000
7
307
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Siddis

4.6

6.250


10.850

2.050
8
305
Jannicke Andresen Emmerhoff, Siddis

3.8

6.950


10.750

2.150
9
302
Marte F. Hafsteen, Drøbak

4.3

6.400


10.700

2.200
10
314
Elina Tarberg, Hødd

4.6

5.850


10.450

2.450
11
303
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad

3.3

6.950


10.250

2.650
12
306
Elise Othilie Byrkjedal, Siddis

4.7

5.500


10.200

2.700
13
313
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL

4.6

5.600

0.1

10.100

2.800
14
317
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Elverum

4.5

5.500

0.1

9.900

3.000
15
310
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes

4.7

5.150


9.850

3.050
16
304
Aurora Hjorthaug, Nordstrand

3.5

6.100


9.600

3.300
16
318
Maja Benke Kroken, Elverum

4.2

5.400


9.600

3.300
18
316
Silje Eiken Vatne, Hødd

4.3

4.800


9.100

3.800
19
301
Nora F. Hafsteen, Drøbak

4.2

1.800


6.000

6.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
308
Erica Liepelt Uran, Molde

5.4

7.900


13.300

2
311
Linn Langerud Sletten, HSIL

5.6

7.600


13.200

0.100
3
309
Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Fana

4.9

8.250


13.150

0.150
4
300
Yansha Helou, Hokksund

5.3

7.800


13.100

0.200
5
315
Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd

5.1

7.800


12.900

0.400
6
317
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Elverum

5.3

7.650

0.1

12.850

0.450
7
312
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL

5.3

7.450


12.750

0.550
8
304
Aurora Hjorthaug, Nordstrand

4.5

7.900


12.400

0.900
9
310
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes

5.3

6.950


12.250

1.050
10
303
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad

5.2

6.900


12.100

1.200
11
302
Marte F. Hafsteen, Drøbak

4.1

7.900


12.000

1.300
12
305
Jannicke Andresen Emmerhoff, Siddis

4.9

7.200

0.2

11.900

1.400
13
318
Maja Benke Kroken, Elverum

4.1

7.750


11.850

1.450
14
313
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL

5.1

6.700


11.800

1.500
15
306
Elise Othilie Byrkjedal, Siddis

4.8

6.550


11.350

1.950
15
307
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Siddis

4.9

6.450


11.350

1.950
17
316
Silje Eiken Vatne, Hødd

4.2

6.900


11.100

2.200
18
314
Elina Tarberg, Hødd

4.2

6.700


10.900

2.400
19
301
Nora F. Hafsteen, Drøbak

3.2

6.850

0.5

9.550

3.750
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 4/16/2024 9:20:53 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL