Back 

DM AGG 2022 Greve, 2022-05-28

Children 8-10

Preliminarie | Finale
Navn Resultat
1    Team Alva, DHG Gymnastik 22,466
2    Team Mynthe, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 21,766
3    Team Daisy, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) 19,799
4    Team Enora, Espergærde IF 19,133
5    Team Aviola, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 16,898
6    Team Evelina, Tarup - Paarup IF 16,099

Children 10-12

Preliminarie | Finale
Navn Resultat
1    Team Violet, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 30,365
2    Team Melia, GF Køge Bugt 28,698
3    Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 27,399
4    Team Chérie, DHG Gymnastik 27,199
5    Team Ovia, Farum Gymnastikforening 26,665
6    Team Avera, Espergærde IF 23,899
7    Team Ixia, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) 23,798
8    Team Viva, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 19,532

Children 12-14

Preliminarie | Finale
Navn Resultat
1    HF Mira (u/kon), Havnar Fimleikarafelag 32,632
2    Team Vivanit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 32,465
3    Team Merida, Espergærde IF 31,565
4    Team Unit, DHG Gymnastik 29,899
5    Team Orkidea, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) 22,032

SP Junior/Women

Preliminarie | Finale
Navn Resultat
1    Soroe United, Sorø Gymnastik Forening 29,700
2    Team Esaia, Spangsbjerg IF 24,450
3    Køge short senior, GF Køge Bugt 24,150
4    Team Meraki, Silkeborg GF 21,300

Junior

Preliminarie | Finale
Navn Resultat
1    Team Olympia, Espergærde IF 31,982
2    Team Azurit, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 31,782
3    Team Valiite, DHG Gymnastik 31,266
4    Team Melina, Sorø Gymnastik Forening 27,199
5    Team Movanna, GF Køge Bugt 26,333
6    Team Astra, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 23,600
7    Team Enya-Liva, Farum Gymnastikforening 23,549
8    Team Amaryllis, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) 22,583
9    Team Malit, Tarup - Paarup IF 20,316
10    Team Aquila, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 16,016
11    Team Zetari, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 8,683

Women

Preliminarie | Finale
Navn Resultat
1    Team Greve, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin 33,332
2    Team Aura, Espergærde IF 32,232
3    Team Nordik, IF Føroyar 32,066
4    Team Octavia, Farum Gymnastikforening 29,466
5    Køge Senior, GF Køge Bugt 23,798
6    Team Vega, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 10,199
7    Team Stevns, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns

Last Update: 26-06-2022 13:00:13