Back 

Riksserien 3 Staffanstorp, 2022-06-08

Junior BAS 2009

App1 | App2 | App3 | App4
Namn Total
  Natalie Dawood, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
  Marta Ferreira, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
  Anastasia Samurgiannidou, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
  Alina Kremen, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
  Lykke Stenbeck, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
  Alexandra Eisfeld, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
  Alice Löfqvist, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening

Junior BAS 2008

App1 | App2 | App3 | App4
Namn Total
  Ella Von Haartman, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
  Nathalie Enderin, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
  Emmalisa Olofsson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
  Evelina Nilsson, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
  Linn Anderud, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
  Simona Trajkovski, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
  Sigrid Lively, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
  Bella Oltner, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
  Juliette Jansson, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Maiah Hantoft, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
  Greta Bajraktari, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
  Thilde Rolén, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
  Aleksandra Pochec, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
  Tyra Wållgren, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
  Saga Elfvendahl, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening

Junior BAS 2007

App1 | App2 | App3 | App4
Namn Total
  Evelina Svensjö, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
  Taisiia Popovich, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
  Tilde Olofsson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
  Kristina Yaskova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
  Leonora Olsson, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
  Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
  Engla Pettersson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad

Junior FIG

App1 | App2 | App3 | App4
Namn Total
  Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
  Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
  Daria Rezova, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
  Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Maria Pavlova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
  Veronika Stogniienko, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
  Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
  Emma Bjerklin, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
  Lily Green, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
  Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Lowa Andersson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
  Sofia Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
  Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening

Juniortrupp/Duo Trio

App1 | App2 | App3 | App4
Namn Total
  Evelyna/Saga, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
  Lily/Sofia, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
  Aleksandra/Nathalie, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
  Linn/Ella, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
  Lowa/Thanaelle, Stråssa GF
  Simona/Tyra/Alice, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening

Senior FIG

App1 | App2 | App3 | App4
Namn Total
  Agnes Hagberg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Matilda Westin, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
  Sofia Bergqusit, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
  Paulina Amarava, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
  Kamelia Nenova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
  Nova Nyqvist, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
  Melanie Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
  Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
  Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb

Senior BAS 2006

App1 | App2 | App3 | App4
Namn Total
  Hilda Andersson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
  Anastasia Melnikova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
  Saga Widing, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
  Liusiya Koroleva, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
  Nellie Skiöld, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
  Tyra Rodriguez Magdalena, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
  Hanna Alared, Stråssa Gymnastikförening
  Ida Ekman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
  Ida Von Knorring, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb

Senior BAS

App1 | App2 | App3 | App4
Namn Total
  Linnea Gardell, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
  Sofie Bonde, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
  Krista Dimitrova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo
  Sofia Mats, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
  Kazandra Nordberg Wallenberg, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
  Anna-Maria Herzberg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening

Senior DT/Trupp

App1 | App2 | App3 | App4
Namn Total
  Ida/Kazandra, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb
  Ida/Maja, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Sofia/Tiara, Stråssa GF
  Alice/Hanna, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Nellie/Emma, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening

Last Update: 2022-05-22 12:41:12