Back 

NTV maajoukkue- ja kilpalinjan luokkakilpailut, Tampere Tampere, 2022-05-13

Back

C-LUOKKA VANHEMMAT

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 10  Kerttula Pinja, Tampereen Voimistelijat VII
2 158  Olenius Ilona, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VII
2 165  Iljamo Cecilia, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VII
4 155  Beqiri Jonida, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu VI
5 160  Silanterä Inna, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VI
5 156  Nieminen Nelli, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu VI
7 74  Majaluoma Elsa, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto VI
7 7  Mattila Linnea, Tampereen Voimistelijat VI
9 3  Kopponen Lotta, Tampereen Sisu VI
10 83  Oksanen Emma, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 VI
11 239  Fransila Minea, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat V
11 157  Heikkinen Peppi, Pyrkivä Gymnastics V
11 12  Kalliomäki Aleksandra, Tampereen Voimistelijat V
11 85  Parkkila Sara, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 V
11 1  Reiman Olivia, Tampereen Sisu V
11 88  Suovirta Sohvi, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 V
11 167  Särs Sofia, Pyrkivä Gymnastics V
11 16  Torvinen Olga, Tampereen Voimistelijat V
11 2  Tuohenmaa Iris, Tampereen Sisu V
11 159  Aalto Amanda, Pyrkivä Gymnastics IV
11 237  Heinonen Iines, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 225  Juslin Emmy, Grankulla Gymnastikförening IV
11 86  Järvinen Jadessa, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
11 238  Järvinen Kaisla, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 81  Kellokoski Enni, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
11 241  Korjus Isla, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 4  Kytömäki Ester, Tampereen Sisu IV
11 226  Lundberg Tilda, Grankulla Gymnastikförening IV
11 87  Mouarib Asmaa, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
11 242  Mäkelä Eela, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 227  Saarela Ida, Grankulla Gymnastikförening IV
11 234  Simola Enni, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 243  Sjögren Seela, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 240  Vesala Ciia, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 228  Asikainen Liia, Grankulla Gymnastikförening III
11 230  Byman Fanny, Grankulla Gymnastikförening III
11 232  Eskelinen Julia, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa III
11 229  Hohenthal Sofie, Grankulla Gymnastikförening III
11 236  Hurskainen Aava, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
11 13  Kanto Karoliina, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 80  Liimatainen Iiris, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 III
11 18  Liuha Vilma, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 235  Luukka Eevi, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
11 73  Onnela Veera-Sofia, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto III
11 79  Ranta-Maunus Onna, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 III
11 9  Silvast Amelia, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 8  Sulkanen Matilda, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 11  Turunen Vilja, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 89  Vuorinen Siiri, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 III
11 91  Ikonen Ella, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat II
11 78  Kautto Maija, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 II
11 90  Kolehmainen Peppi, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat II
11 84  Penttinen Emma, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 II
11 82  Saastamoinen Emilia, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 II
11 77  Takamaa Iines, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto II
11 5  Talvio Veea, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 15  Carmona Toivanen Elsa, Tampereen Voimistelijat I
11 231  Hoskonen Helmiina, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa I
11 161  Iljamo Felicia, Pyrkivä Gymnastics I
11 154  Järvenpää Anna, Liikuntaseura Pori I
11 149  Koskinen Melissa, Liikuntaseura Pori I
11 152  Lehtinen Loviisa, Liikuntaseura Pori I
11 150  Luomanen Essi, Liikuntaseura Pori I
11 75  Peltonen Venla, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 76  Stenbacka Anna, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 151  Väänänen Pihla, Liikuntaseura Pori I
11 162  Haanpää Helka, Pyrkivä Gymnastics
11 233  Kaikkonen Kaisa, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa
11 17  Koistinen Sade, Tampereen Voimistelijat
11 14  Laakkonen Veera, Tampereen Voimistelijat
11 166  Mäkirinta Ronja, Pyrkivä Gymnastics
11 153  Roitto Felicia, Liikuntaseura Pori
11 163  Tanttu Selma, Pyrkivä Gymnastics
11 6  Vainionpää Matleena, Tampereen Voimistelijat
11 164  Öström Daniela, Pyrkivä Gymnastics

Last Update: 16.5.2022 19.56.33