Back 

NTV maajoukkue- ja kilpalinjan luokkakilpailut, Tampere Tampere, 2022-05-13

Back

F-LUOKKA NUOREMMAT

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 66  Harolin Viivi, Tampereen Voimistelijat 43,650
2 64  Kivikoski Venla, Tampereen Voimistelijat 43,600
2 7  Malinen Enni, Espoon Telinetaiturit 43,600
4 63  Tapio Säde, Tampereen Voimistelijat 43,350
5 8  Strengell Elena, Espoon Telinetaiturit 43,150
6 124  Eronen Aada, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 42,900
7 1  Peltomäki Matleena, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto 42,800
8 130  Mattila Lotta, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu 42,750
9 4  Terho Elsi, Espoon Telinetaiturit 42,550
10 65  Peltotalo Unna, Tampereen Voimistelijat 42,450
11 120  Sandberg Mathilda, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 41,350
12 9  Nousiainen Netta, Espoon Telinetaiturit 41,200
13 13  Kuzmanovski Isabella, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 41,100
13 117  Mäkinen Iida, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 41,100
15 70  Hanafi Silva, Tampereen Sisu 41,050
16 119  Martelius Anna, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 40,900
17 128  Talvinen Isla, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu 40,800
18 5  Vättö Alexandra, Espoon Telinetaiturit 40,350
19 14  Pajakkala Venla, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 39,900
20 130  Montell Mette, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 39,850
21 12  Lindroos Mette, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 39,800
22 10  Rounaja Saaga, Grankulla Gymnastikförening 39,750
23 71  Yltiö Viivi, Tampereen Sisu 39,650
24 125  Martikainen Lili, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 39,600
25 121  Rautio Tiina, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 39,250
26 72  Pohjonen Emmiina, Tampereen Sisu 39,150
26 74  Kettunen Veera, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto 39,150
28 6  Puurtinen Eeva, Espoon Telinetaiturit 38,700
29 11  Ansa Noomi, Grankulla Gymnastikförening 38,500
30 127  Kero Paola, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu 38,350
31 15  Sintonen Nanna, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 36,850
32 3  Carranza Isabella, Espoon Telinetaiturit 34,450
33 129  Virtanen Suvi, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu 32,350
34 2  Kunnas Emilia, Espoon Telinetaiturit 32,200
35 123  Martikainen Lina, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 28,950
36 69  Lundström Anna, Tampereen Sisu 17,800
37 61  Pelttari Nelli, Tampereen Voimistelijat
37 122  Kokkarinen Hilma, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa
37 62  Koskensalo Isla, Tampereen Voimistelijat
37 118  Vanninen Sofia, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa
37 68  Harjula Hilma, Tampereen Voimistelijat
37 73  Jääskeläinen Edla, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79
37 67  Harjula Hulda, Tampereen Voimistelijat
37 126  Valta Olivia, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu

Last Update: 16.5.2022 20.25.19