Back 

FIG 1 Turn Kvinner Holmen, 2022-05-21

Junior CoP Junior Fig Elite Rekrutt CoP Rekrutt Fig Elite Senior Senior Finals
Junior CoP
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
19
Keisha Abdullah Lockert
Oslo
12.300
D: 3.8
E: 8.600
ND: 0.10
10.650
D: 2.60
E: 8.050
12.100
D: 4.30
E: 7.800
12.250
D: 4.10
E: 8.150
47.300
VT
12.300
D: 3.8
E: 8.600
ND: 0.10
UB
10.650
D: 2.6
E: 8.050
BB
12.100
D: 4.3
E: 7.800
FX
12.250
D: 4.1
E: 8.150
2
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem
Oslo
12.050
D: 3.4
E: 8.650
9.800
D: 1.80
E: 8.000
12.350
D: 4.40
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
12.600
D: 4.30
E: 8.300
46.800
0.500
VT
12.050
D: 3.4
E: 8.650
UB
9.800
D: 1.8
E: 8.000
BB
12.350
D: 4.4
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
FX
12.600
D: 4.3
E: 8.300
3
32
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø
Ålesund
12.250
D: 3.4
E: 8.850
8.400
D: 3.10
E: 5.800
ND: 0.50
10.800
D: 3.80
E: 7.000
12.650
D: 4.10
E: 8.550
44.100
3.200
VT
12.250
D: 3.4
E: 8.850
UB
8.400
D: 3.1
E: 5.800
ND: 0.50
BB
10.800
D: 3.8
E: 7.000
FX
12.650
D: 4.1
E: 8.550
4
20
Tomine Roald Gadderud
Oslo
11.100
D: 3.2
E: 7.900
9.000
D: 2.50
E: 6.500
11.700
D: 4.30
E: 7.400
11.850
D: 4.30
E: 7.550
43.650
3.650
VT
11.100
D: 3.2
E: 7.900
UB
9.000
D: 2.5
E: 6.500
BB
11.700
D: 4.3
E: 7.400
FX
11.850
D: 4.3
E: 7.550
5
4
Hannah Ifeanyi
Njård
11.400
D: 3.4
E: 8.000
9.350
D: 2.80
E: 6.550
10.650
D: 4.00
E: 6.650
11.900
D: 3.90
E: 8.100
ND: 0.10
43.300
4.000
VT
11.400
D: 3.4
E: 8.000
UB
9.350
D: 2.8
E: 6.550
BB
10.650
D: 4.0
E: 6.650
FX
11.900
D: 3.9
E: 8.100
ND: 0.10
6
27
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes
Ålesund
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
8.400
D: 1.80
E: 7.100
ND: 0.50
11.650
D: 3.90
E: 7.750
11.450
D: 3.30
E: 8.150
43.000
4.300
VT
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
UB
8.400
D: 1.8
E: 7.100
ND: 0.50
BB
11.650
D: 3.9
E: 7.750
FX
11.450
D: 3.3
E: 8.150
6
10
Anniken Linnea C Olsen
Sotra
12.450
D: 3.6
E: 8.850
8.400
D: 2.20
E: 6.200
10.550
D: 3.90
E: 6.650
11.600
D: 3.50
E: 8.100
43.000
4.300
VT
12.450
D: 3.6
E: 8.850
UB
8.400
D: 2.2
E: 6.200
BB
10.550
D: 3.9
E: 6.650
FX
11.600
D: 3.5
E: 8.100
8
14
Tilde Løkka Stølen
Oslo
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
10.600
D: 1.90
E: 8.700
9.250
D: 3.40
E: 5.850
11.450
D: 3.50
E: 7.950
42.900
4.400
VT
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
UB
10.600
D: 1.9
E: 8.700
BB
9.250
D: 3.4
E: 5.850
FX
11.450
D: 3.5
E: 7.950
9
24
Siri Nilsen
Oslo
12.300
D: 3.4
E: 8.900
9.500
D: 1.00
E: 8.500
9.900
D: 3.60
E: 6.300
10.650
D: 3.40
E: 7.250
42.350
4.950
VT
12.300
D: 3.4
E: 8.900
UB
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
BB
9.900
D: 3.6
E: 6.300
FX
10.650
D: 3.4
E: 7.250
10
22
Leah Kristine Aarum
Nedre Glomma
12.050
D: 3.4
E: 8.650
9.850
D: 1.20
E: 8.650
9.050
D: 3.80
E: 5.550
ND: 0.30
11.250
D: 3.40
E: 7.850
42.200
5.100
VT
12.050
D: 3.4
E: 8.650
UB
9.850
D: 1.2
E: 8.650
BB
9.050
D: 3.8
E: 5.550
ND: 0.30
FX
11.250
D: 3.4
E: 7.850
11
3
Mathilde Rækken
Holmen
12.200
D: 3.4
E: 8.800
9.600
D: 1.40
E: 8.200
9.200
D: 3.70
E: 5.500
11.150
D: 3.20
E: 7.950
42.150
5.150
VT
12.200
D: 3.4
E: 8.800
UB
9.600
D: 1.4
E: 8.200
BB
9.200
D: 3.7
E: 5.500
FX
11.150
D: 3.2
E: 7.950
12
30
Ella Søndenaa
Hoppensprett
11.850
D: 3.4
E: 8.450
9.050
D: 1.80
E: 7.250
9.900
D: 3.50
E: 6.400
11.200
D: 4.10
E: 7.200
ND: 0.10
42.000
5.300
VT
11.850
D: 3.4
E: 8.450
UB
9.050
D: 1.8
E: 7.250
BB
9.900
D: 3.5
E: 6.400
FX
11.200
D: 4.1
E: 7.200
ND: 0.10
13
1
Aurora Rand-Holen
Njård
11.100
D: 3.4
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
9.350
D: 1.80
E: 7.550
10.950
D: 4.00
E: 6.950
10.550
D: 3.30
E: 7.250
41.950
5.350
VT
11.100
D: 3.4
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
UB
9.350
D: 1.8
E: 7.550
BB
10.950
D: 4.0
E: 6.950
FX
10.550
D: 3.3
E: 7.250
14
33
Vanessa Engebretsen
Moss
11.100
D: 2.6
E: 8.500
8.500
D: 1.00
E: 7.500
10.850
D: 3.10
E: 7.750
11.150
D: 3.20
E: 7.950
41.600
5.700
VT
11.100
D: 2.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.500
D: 1.0
E: 7.500
BB
10.850
D: 3.1
E: 7.750
FX
11.150
D: 3.2
E: 7.950
15
18
Nora Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma
11.550
D: 3.2
E: 8.350
9.300
D: 1.50
E: 7.800
9.600
D: 3.20
E: 6.400
10.800
D: 3.20
E: 7.600
41.250
6.050
VT
11.550
D: 3.2
E: 8.350
UB
9.300
D: 1.5
E: 7.800
BB
9.600
D: 3.2
E: 6.400
FX
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.600
16
15
Milla Elisabeth Nilsen Melgaard
Oslo
11.650
D: 3.2
E: 8.450
8.450
D: 1.00
E: 7.450
9.500
D: 2.90
E: 6.600
11.550
D: 3.40
E: 8.150
41.150
6.150
VT
11.650
D: 3.2
E: 8.450
UB
8.450
D: 1.0
E: 7.450
BB
9.500
D: 2.9
E: 6.600
FX
11.550
D: 3.4
E: 8.150
17
12
Gine Hauglum-Werner
Holmen
12.200
D: 3.4
E: 8.800
8.650
D: 1.10
E: 7.550
9.600
D: 3.70
E: 5.900
10.600
D: 3.10
E: 7.500
41.050
6.250
VT
12.200
D: 3.4
E: 8.800
UB
8.650
D: 1.1
E: 7.550
BB
9.600
D: 3.7
E: 5.900
FX
10.600
D: 3.1
E: 7.500
18
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen
Holmen
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
9.850
D: 1.20
E: 8.650
9.650
D: 3.40
E: 6.250
10.400
D: 3.20
E: 7.200
40.800
6.500
VT
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
UB
9.850
D: 1.2
E: 8.650
BB
9.650
D: 3.4
E: 6.250
FX
10.400
D: 3.2
E: 7.200
19
17
Emily Andenæs
Oslo
10.700
D: 3.2
E: 7.500
9.400
D: 1.30
E: 8.100
9.200
D: 3.70
E: 5.500
11.200
D: 3.40
E: 7.800
40.500
6.800
VT
10.700
D: 3.2
E: 7.500
UB
9.400
D: 1.3
E: 8.100
BB
9.200
D: 3.7
E: 5.500
FX
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
20
26
Tilde Myrene
Nedre Glomma
11.650
D: 3.2
E: 8.550
ND: 0.10
8.300
D: 1.30
E: 7.000
8.500
D: 3.20
E: 5.300
11.550
D: 3.40
E: 8.150
40.000
7.300
VT
11.650
D: 3.2
E: 8.550
ND: 0.10
UB
8.300
D: 1.3
E: 7.000
BB
8.500
D: 3.2
E: 5.300
FX
11.550
D: 3.4
E: 8.150
21
9
Milla Semcesen
Nordstrand
11.950
D: 3.2
E: 8.750
8.550
D: 1.40
E: 7.150
8.900
D: 3.20
E: 5.700
10.350
D: 3.00
E: 7.350
39.750
7.550
VT
11.950
D: 3.2
E: 8.750
UB
8.550
D: 1.4
E: 7.150
BB
8.900
D: 3.2
E: 5.700
FX
10.350
D: 3.0
E: 7.350
22
37
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen
Moss
11.050
D: 2.4
E: 8.650
7.300
D: 0.80
E: 6.500
10.300
D: 2.90
E: 7.400
10.800
D: 3.00
E: 7.800
39.450
7.850
VT
11.050
D: 2.4
E: 8.650
UB
7.300
D: 0.8
E: 6.500
BB
10.300
D: 2.9
E: 7.400
FX
10.800
D: 3.0
E: 7.800
23
5
Ruth Patricia Bwae
Holmen
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
8.800
D: 1.20
E: 7.600
10.150
D: 3.10
E: 7.050
9.000
D: 2.20
E: 6.800
39.150
8.150
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
8.800
D: 1.2
E: 7.600
BB
10.150
D: 3.1
E: 7.050
FX
9.000
D: 2.2
E: 6.800
24
21
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy
Oslo
11.650
D: 3.2
E: 8.450
6.200
D: 1.00
E: 5.200
9.550
D: 3.20
E: 6.350
10.900
D: 3.00
E: 7.900
38.300
9.000
VT
11.650
D: 3.2
E: 8.450
UB
6.200
D: 1.0
E: 5.200
BB
9.550
D: 3.2
E: 6.350
FX
10.900
D: 3.0
E: 7.900
25
13
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle
Njård
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
7.600
D: 1.40
E: 6.200
9.900
D: 3.00
E: 6.900
9.250
D: 2.20
E: 7.050
37.950
9.350
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
7.600
D: 1.4
E: 6.200
BB
9.900
D: 3.0
E: 6.900
FX
9.250
D: 2.2
E: 7.050
26
25
Astrid Bø Falch
Oslo
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
6.950
D: 1.00
E: 5.950
9.550
D: 3.30
E: 6.250
10.250
D: 3.10
E: 7.150
37.750
9.550
VT
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
UB
6.950
D: 1.0
E: 5.950
BB
9.550
D: 3.3
E: 6.250
FX
10.250
D: 3.1
E: 7.150
27
36
Marthe Wiggen
Moss
11.200
D: 3.2
E: 8.000
7.300
D: 0.90
E: 6.400
9.300
D: 3.00
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
9.900
D: 2.30
E: 7.600
37.700
9.600
VT
11.200
D: 3.2
E: 8.000
UB
7.300
D: 0.9
E: 6.400
BB
9.300
D: 3.0
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
FX
9.900
D: 2.3
E: 7.600
28
39
Ida Søndenaa
Hoppensprett
11.800
D: 3.4
E: 8.400
6.950
D: 1.30
E: 5.650
8.650
D: 3.30
E: 5.350
10.250
D: 3.30
E: 6.950
37.650
9.650
VT
11.800
D: 3.4
E: 8.400
UB
6.950
D: 1.3
E: 5.650
BB
8.650
D: 3.3
E: 5.350
FX
10.250
D: 3.3
E: 6.950
29
28
Tuva Rodal Eide
Moss
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
6.850
D: 0.90
E: 5.950
10.000
D: 2.50
E: 7.500
9.700
D: 2.10
E: 7.600
37.300
10.000
VT
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
UB
6.850
D: 0.9
E: 5.950
BB
10.000
D: 2.5
E: 7.500
FX
9.700
D: 2.1
E: 7.600
30
2
Cecilia Espelien
Holmen
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
7.650
D: 1.10
E: 6.550
8.850
D: 3.70
E: 5.150
9.750
D: 3.00
E: 7.250
ND: 0.50
37.200
10.100
VT
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
UB
7.650
D: 1.1
E: 6.550
BB
8.850
D: 3.7
E: 5.150
FX
9.750
D: 3.0
E: 7.250
ND: 0.50
31
35
Signe Wiggen
Moss
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
5.850
D: 0.80
E: 5.050
9.950
D: 2.40
E: 7.550
10.350
D: 2.90
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
37.050
10.250
VT
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
UB
5.850
D: 0.8
E: 5.050
BB
9.950
D: 2.4
E: 7.550
FX
10.350
D: 2.9
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
31
34
Maria Napha Gjertsen
Tønsberg
11.700
D: 3.2
E: 8.600
ND: 0.10
6.250
D: 1.00
E: 5.250
9.900
D: 3.20
E: 6.700
9.200
D: 2.90
E: 6.300
37.050
10.250
VT
11.700
D: 3.2
E: 8.600
ND: 0.10
UB
6.250
D: 1.0
E: 5.250
BB
9.900
D: 3.2
E: 6.700
FX
9.200
D: 2.9
E: 6.300
33
16
Stella Constanse Sollie
Oslo
11.250
D: 3.2
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
6.150
D: 1.10
E: 5.050
8.450
D: 2.60
E: 5.850
10.900
D: 3.20
E: 7.700
36.750
10.550
VT
11.250
D: 3.2
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
UB
6.150
D: 1.1
E: 5.050
BB
8.450
D: 2.6
E: 5.850
FX
10.900
D: 3.2
E: 7.700
34
11
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen
Holmen
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
6.850
D: 0.90
E: 5.950
8.850
D: 3.10
E: 5.750
10.100
D: 2.80
E: 7.300
36.500
10.800
VT
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
UB
6.850
D: 0.9
E: 5.950
BB
8.850
D: 3.1
E: 5.750
FX
10.100
D: 2.8
E: 7.300
35
38
Mille Therese Friesl Hedberg
Tønsberg
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
5.700
D: 0.90
E: 4.800
9.750
D: 2.90
E: 6.850
10.000
D: 2.80
E: 7.200
35.450
11.850
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
5.700
D: 0.9
E: 4.800
BB
9.750
D: 2.9
E: 6.850
FX
10.000
D: 2.8
E: 7.200
36
29
Tuva Westgaard Holter
Moss
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
7.550
D: 1.50
E: 6.050
5.450
D: 1.90
E: 7.550
ND: 4.00
9.800
D: 2.30
E: 7.500
34.000
13.300
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
7.550
D: 1.5
E: 6.050
BB
5.450
D: 1.9
E: 7.550
ND: 4.00
FX
9.800
D: 2.3
E: 7.500
37
8
Emi Birkevold Thelle
Nordstrand
11.600
D: 3.2
E: 8.400
5.600
D: 0.90
E: 4.700
8.000
D: 3.20
E: 4.800
8.250
D: 3.50
E: 4.750
33.450
13.850
VT
11.600
D: 3.2
E: 8.400
UB
5.600
D: 0.9
E: 4.700
BB
8.000
D: 3.2
E: 4.800
FX
8.250
D: 3.5
E: 4.750
38
6
Christine Victoria Kubon
Laksevåg
10.100
D: 1.90
E: 8.200
10.100
37.200
VT

UB
10.100
D: 1.9
E: 8.200
BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
10
Anniken Linnea C Olsen, Sotra


3.6


8.850




12.450

2
24
Siri Nilsen, Oslo


3.4


8.900




12.300

0.150
2
19
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo


3.8


8.600


0.1

12.300

0.150
4
32
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Ålesund


3.4


8.850




12.250

0.200
5
3
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen


3.4


8.800




12.200

0.250
5
12
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen


3.4


8.800




12.200

0.250
7
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo


3.4


8.650




12.050

0.400
7
22
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma


3.4


8.650




12.050

0.400
9
9
Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand


3.2


8.750




11.950

0.500
10
30
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett


3.4


8.450




11.850

0.600
11
39
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett


3.4


8.400




11.800

0.650
12
34
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Tønsberg


3.2


8.600


0.1

11.700

0.750
13
26
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma


3.2


8.550


0.1

11.650

0.800
13
15
Milla Elisabeth Nilsen Melgaard, Oslo


3.2


8.450




11.650

0.800
13
21
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo


3.2


8.450




11.650

0.800
16
14
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo


3.0


8.600




11.600

0.850
16
8
Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand


3.2


8.400




11.600

0.850
18
18
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma


3.2


8.350




11.550

0.900
19
27
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Ålesund


3.2


8.300




11.500

0.950
20
4
Hannah Ifeanyi, Njård


3.4


8.000




11.400

1.050
21
16
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo


3.2


8.350


0.3

11.250

1.200
22
13
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård


2.4


8.800




11.200

1.250
22
5
Ruth Patricia Bwae, Holmen


2.4


8.800




11.200

1.250
22
29
Tuva Westgaard Holter, Moss


2.4


8.800




11.200

1.250
22
36
Marthe Wiggen, Moss


3.2


8.000




11.200

1.250
26
33
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss


2.6


8.500




11.100

1.350
26
1
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård


3.4


8.000


0.3

11.100

1.350
26
20
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo


3.2


7.900




11.100

1.350
29
37
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss


2.4


8.650




11.050

1.400
30
25
Astrid Bø Falch, Oslo


2.4


8.600




11.000

1.450
31
2
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen


2.4


8.550




10.950

1.500
32
35
Signe Wiggen, Moss


2.4


8.500




10.900

1.550
32
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen


2.4


8.500




10.900

1.550
34
28
Tuva Rodal Eide, Moss


2.4


8.350




10.750

1.700
35
11
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen


2.4


8.300




10.700

1.750
35
17
Emily Andenæs, Oslo


3.2


7.500




10.700

1.750
37
38
Mille Therese Friesl Hedberg, Tønsberg


1.6


8.400




10.000

2.450
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
19
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo

2.6

8.050


10.650

2
14
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo

1.9

8.700


10.600

0.050
3
6
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg

1.9

8.200


10.100

0.550
4
22
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma

1.2

8.650


9.850

0.800
4
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen

1.2

8.650


9.850

0.800
6
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo

1.8

8.000


9.800

0.850
7
3
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen

1.4

8.200


9.600

1.050
8
24
Siri Nilsen, Oslo

1.0

8.500


9.500

1.150
9
17
Emily Andenæs, Oslo

1.3

8.100


9.400

1.250
10
1
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

1.8

7.550


9.350

1.300
10
4
Hannah Ifeanyi, Njård

2.8

6.550


9.350

1.300
12
18
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma

1.5

7.800


9.300

1.350
13
30
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

1.8

7.250


9.050

1.600
14
20
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo

2.5

6.500


9.000

1.650
15
5
Ruth Patricia Bwae, Holmen

1.2

7.600


8.800

1.850
16
12
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen

1.1

7.550


8.650

2.000
17
9
Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand

1.4

7.150


8.550

2.100
18
33
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss

1.0

7.500


8.500

2.150
19
15
Milla Elisabeth Nilsen Melgaard, Oslo

1.0

7.450


8.450

2.200
20
27
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Ålesund

1.8

7.100

0.5

8.400

2.250
20
10
Anniken Linnea C Olsen, Sotra

2.2

6.200


8.400

2.250
20
32
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Ålesund

3.1

5.800

0.5

8.400

2.250
23
26
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma

1.3

7.000


8.300

2.350
24
2
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen

1.1

6.550


7.650

3.000
25
13
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

1.4

6.200


7.600

3.050
26
29
Tuva Westgaard Holter, Moss

1.5

6.050


7.550

3.100
27
37
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss

0.8

6.500


7.300

3.350
27
36
Marthe Wiggen, Moss

0.9

6.400


7.300

3.350
29
25
Astrid Bø Falch, Oslo

1.0

5.950


6.950

3.700
29
39
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

1.3

5.650


6.950

3.700
31
11
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen

0.9

5.950


6.850

3.800
31
28
Tuva Rodal Eide, Moss

0.9

5.950


6.850

3.800
33
34
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Tønsberg

1.0

5.250


6.250

4.400
34
21
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo

1.0

5.200


6.200

4.450
35
16
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo

1.1

5.050


6.150

4.500
36
35
Signe Wiggen, Moss

0.8

5.050


5.850

4.800
37
38
Mille Therese Friesl Hedberg, Tønsberg

0.9

4.800


5.700

4.950
38
8
Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand

0.9

4.700


5.600

5.050
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo

4.4

8.050

0.1

12.350

2
19
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo

4.3

7.800


12.100

0.250
3
20
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo

4.3

7.400


11.700

0.650
4
27
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Ålesund

3.9

7.750


11.650

0.700
5
1
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

4.0

6.950


10.950

1.400
6
33
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss

3.1

7.750


10.850

1.500
7
32
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Ålesund

3.8

7.000


10.800

1.550
8
4
Hannah Ifeanyi, Njård

4.0

6.650


10.650

1.700
9
10
Anniken Linnea C Olsen, Sotra

3.9

6.650


10.550

1.800
10
37
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss

2.9

7.400


10.300

2.050
11
5
Ruth Patricia Bwae, Holmen

3.1

7.050


10.150

2.200
12
28
Tuva Rodal Eide, Moss

2.5

7.500


10.000

2.350
13
35
Signe Wiggen, Moss

2.4

7.550


9.950

2.400
14
13
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

3.0

6.900


9.900

2.450
14
34
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Tønsberg

3.2

6.700


9.900

2.450
14
30
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

3.5

6.400


9.900

2.450
14
24
Siri Nilsen, Oslo

3.6

6.300


9.900

2.450
18
38
Mille Therese Friesl Hedberg, Tønsberg

2.9

6.850


9.750

2.600
19
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen

3.4

6.250


9.650

2.700
20
18
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma

3.2

6.400


9.600

2.750
20
12
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen

3.7

5.900


9.600

2.750
22
21
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo

3.2

6.350


9.550

2.800
22
25
Astrid Bø Falch, Oslo

3.3

6.250


9.550

2.800
24
15
Milla Elisabeth Nilsen Melgaard, Oslo

2.9

6.600


9.500

2.850
25
36
Marthe Wiggen, Moss

3.0

6.400

0.1

9.300

3.050
26
14
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo

3.4

5.850


9.250

3.100
27
3
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen

3.7

5.500


9.200

3.150
27
17
Emily Andenæs, Oslo

3.7

5.500


9.200

3.150
29
22
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma

3.8

5.550

0.3

9.050

3.300
30
9
Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand

3.2

5.700


8.900

3.450
31
11
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen

3.1

5.750


8.850

3.500
31
2
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen

3.7

5.150


8.850

3.500
33
39
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

3.3

5.350


8.650

3.700
34
26
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma

3.2

5.300


8.500

3.850
35
16
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo

2.6

5.850


8.450

3.900
36
8
Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand

3.2

4.800


8.000

4.350
37
29
Tuva Westgaard Holter, Moss

1.9

7.550

4.0

5.450

6.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
32
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Ålesund

4.1

8.550


12.650

2
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo

4.3

8.300


12.600

0.050
3
19
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo

4.1

8.150


12.250

0.400
4
4
Hannah Ifeanyi, Njård

3.9

8.100

0.1

11.900

0.750
5
20
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo

4.3

7.550


11.850

0.800
6
10
Anniken Linnea C Olsen, Sotra

3.5

8.100


11.600

1.050
7
15
Milla Elisabeth Nilsen Melgaard, Oslo

3.4

8.150


11.550

1.100
7
26
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma

3.4

8.150


11.550

1.100
9
27
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Ålesund

3.3

8.150


11.450

1.200
9
14
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo

3.5

7.950


11.450

1.200
11
22
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma

3.4

7.850


11.250

1.400
12
17
Emily Andenæs, Oslo

3.4

7.800


11.200

1.450
12
30
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

4.1

7.200

0.1

11.200

1.450
14
3
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen

3.2

7.950


11.150

1.500
14
33
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss

3.2

7.950


11.150

1.500
16
21
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo

3.0

7.900


10.900

1.750
16
16
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo

3.2

7.700


10.900

1.750
18
37
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss

3.0

7.800


10.800

1.850
18
18
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma

3.2

7.600


10.800

1.850
20
24
Siri Nilsen, Oslo

3.4

7.250


10.650

2.000
21
12
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen

3.1

7.500


10.600

2.050
22
1
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

3.3

7.250


10.550

2.100
23
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen

3.2

7.200


10.400

2.250
24
35
Signe Wiggen, Moss

2.9

7.550

0.1

10.350

2.300
24
9
Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand

3.0

7.350


10.350

2.300
26
25
Astrid Bø Falch, Oslo

3.1

7.150


10.250

2.400
26
39
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

3.3

6.950


10.250

2.400
28
11
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen

2.8

7.300


10.100

2.550
29
38
Mille Therese Friesl Hedberg, Tønsberg

2.8

7.200


10.000

2.650
30
36
Marthe Wiggen, Moss

2.3

7.600


9.900

2.750
31
29
Tuva Westgaard Holter, Moss

2.3

7.500


9.800

2.850
32
2
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen

3.0

7.250

0.5

9.750

2.900
33
28
Tuva Rodal Eide, Moss

2.1

7.600


9.700

2.950
34
13
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

2.2

7.050


9.250

3.400
35
34
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Tønsberg

2.9

6.300


9.200

3.450
36
5
Ruth Patricia Bwae, Holmen

2.2

6.800


9.000

3.650
37
8
Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand

3.5

4.750


8.250

4.400
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/20/2024 3:23:40 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL