Back 

NTV maajoukkue- ja kilpalinjan luokkakilpailut, Espoo Espoo, 2022-05-20

Back

B-Nuoremmat

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 68  Danyliuk Rozalina, HIFK Gymnastics VII
2 11  Peltola Laura, Espoon Telinetaiturit VII
3 6  Turkka Katerina, Espoon Telinetaiturit VII
4 133  Ojanen Isla, HIFK Gymnastics VII
5 190  Wonfor Sofia, Fliku-82 VII
6 187  Rantanen Armi, Fliku-82 VII
7 135  Solitanner Celina, HIFK Gymnastics VII
8 126  Herttua Cecilia, HIFK Gymnastics VII
9 125  Moilanen Kerttu, HIFK Gymnastics VII
10 134  Toivonen Isla, HIFK Gymnastics VI
11 3  Haataja Lili, Espoon Telinetaiturit VI
11 129  Järvinen Elle, HIFK Gymnastics VI
11 66  Enqvist Kerttu, HIFK Gymnastics V
11 188  Honkavirta Erin, Fliku-82 V
11 67  Jefremoff Elli, HIFK Gymnastics V
11 4  Lappalainen Ellen, Espoon Telinetaiturit V
11 7  Arevalo Cassandra, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 10  Ebrahim Mia, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 130  Eronen Isabella, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 127  Hepokorpi Emilia, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 132  Holkko Iiris, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 189  Hollmérus Erika, Fliku-82 IV
11 16  Junnila Ronja, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 12  Juutila Lilja, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 179  Jönsas Xenya, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 13  Kauppinen Saana, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 169  Liikanen Alina, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 185  Luhtanen Enni, Fliku-82 IV
11 183  Palosaari Enni, Fliku-82 IV
11 176  Päivänen Peppi, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 65  Somer Sofia, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 73  Tikkanen Jade, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 5  Uusitalo Tilda, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 184  Antikainen Pinja, Fliku-82 III
11 8  Heino Aura, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 177  Heinonen Kira, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
11 175  Huovila Erin, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
11 1  Keerthiveetil Aaleahya, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 131  Kettunen Minea, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 173  Koski Ia, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
11 9  Koski Sylvi, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 128  Ruoko Vilma, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 180  Suihko Emmi, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
11 71  Hyrkäs Pihla, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 74  Hyrkäs Siiri, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 14  Ingman Pihla, Espoon Telinetaiturit II
11 178  Karkulahti Ansa, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat II
11 15  Korhonen Iida, Espoon Telinetaiturit II
11 78  Korkola Tilda, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 75  Kortelainen Daniela, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 2  Saari Raakel, Espoon Telinetaiturit II
11 70  Svala Aino, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 181  Tanskanen Frida, Fliku-82 II
11 182  Tuisku Aura, Fliku-82 II
11 186  Fjäder Erin, Fliku-82 I
11 76  Kainu Ida, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 174  Kortelainen Ella, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat I
11 77  Makkonen Sara, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 79  Tadesse Blen, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 170  Rosenqvist Vera, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat
11 171  Turunen Felia, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat

Last Update: 3.10.2022 4.12.24