Back 

JSM & SM Örnsköldsvik, 2022-07-01 - 2022-07-03

SM mångkamp (kval+final)

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1    Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna 103,200
2    Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna 97,200
3    Emma Göransson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 94,150
4    Agnes Hagberg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 91,750
5    Nova Nyqvist, GF Energo 86,300
6    Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF 83,350
7    Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska GK 78,200
8    Melanie Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK 78,100
9    Ida Von Knorring, Nevis Rytmiska GK 73,700
10    Tiara Nziza, Stråssa GF 71,500
11    Kazandra Nordberg Wallenberg, Nevis Rytmiska GK 69,650
12    Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 68,050
13    Hilda Andersson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 34,900
14    Anna-Maria Herzberg, Stråssa GF 34,150
15    Amelia Olsson, Torsby GF 33,550
16    Linnea Gardell, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 31,700
17    Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby GF 31,200
18    Sofia Bergquist, Stråssa GF 30,900
19    Hanna Alared, Stråssa GF 30,700
20    Matilda Westin, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 30,150
20    Tyra Rodriguez Magdalena, Nevis Rytmiska GK 30,150
22    Nellie Skiöld, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 30,100
23    Lisa Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 30,000
24    Saga Widing, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 28,400
25    Sofie Bonde, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 27,300
26    Sofia Mats, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 26,950
27    Gabriella Jansson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 24,350
28    Liusiya Koroleva, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 20,850
29    Emilia Romanova, GF Nikegymnasterna 19,100

SM Grenfinal

Tunnband

Namn Poäng
1   Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
28,700
Q
2   Melanie Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK
22,850
Q
3   Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna
22,800
Q
4   Emma Göransson, GF Uppsalaflickorna
22,750
Q
5   Agnes Hagberg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
22,450
Q
6   Nova Nyqvist, GF Energo
20,500
Q
7   Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF
19,600
Q
8   Ida Von Knorring, Nevis Rytmiska GK
15,350
Q
9   Tiara Nziza, Stråssa GF
0,000
q

Boll

Namn Poäng
1   Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
26,400
Q
2   Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna
25,550
Q
3   Agnes Hagberg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
25,200
Q
4   Emma Göransson, GF Uppsalaflickorna
23,200
Q
5   Nova Nyqvist, GF Energo
22,250
Q
6   Melanie Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK
22,150
Q
7   Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF
20,550
Q
8   Tiara Nziza, Stråssa GF
20,300
Q
9   Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska GK
0,000
q

Käglor

Namn Poäng
1   Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
26,200
Q
2   Emma Göransson, GF Uppsalaflickorna
24,950
Q
3   Agnes Hagberg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
24,600
Q
4   Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna
23,700
Q
5   Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska GK
22,100
Q
6   Nova Nyqvist, GF Energo
21,950
Q
7   Ida Von Knorring, Nevis Rytmiska GK
21,250
Q
8   Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF
20,050
Q
9   Melanie Christov, Nevis Rytmiska GK
0,000
q

Band

Namn Poäng
1   Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
24,300
Q
2   Emma Göransson, GF Uppsalaflickorna
22,150
Q
3   Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF
21,800
Q
4   Nova Nyqvist, GF Energo
20,900
Q
4   Agnes Hagberg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
20,900
Q
6   Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna
20,150
Q
7   Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska GK
19,000
Q
8   Ida Von Knorring, Nevis Rytmiska GK
17,650
Q
9   Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
0,000
q

JSM Duo/Trio

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1    Thanelle/Lowa, Stråssa GK 41,050
2    Sofia/Lily, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 37,900
3    Linn/Ella, Halmstad RG 36,500
4    Nova/Melanie, Örnsköldsviks GK 35,600
5    Nathalie/Aleksandra, Södertälje GFS 29,350
6    Saga/Evelina, Södertälje GFS 29,300
7    Anni/Svea, Örnsköldsviks GK 28,400
8    Alma/Thilde, Örnsköldsviks GK 28,150
9    Ellen/Siri, Olsäters Sportklubb 17,450
10    Anna/Ziro, Olsäters Sportklubb 16,500

JSM trupp

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1    Anna/Ziro/Ellen/Siri/Matilda, Olsäters Sportklubb 9,700

JSM Duo/Trio Grenfinaler

Försök 1

Namn Poäng
1   Thanelle/Lowa, Stråssa GK
20,900
Q
2   Linn/Ella, Halmstad RG
17,100
Q
3   Nathalie/Aleksandra, Södertälje GFS
15,950
Q
4   Sofia/Lily, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
15,500
Q
5   Saga/Evelina, Södertälje GFS
13,600
Q
6   Nova/Melanie, Örnsköldsviks GK
12,600
Q
7   Anni/Svea, Örnsköldsviks GK
0,000
q

JSM 2007 mångkamp

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1    Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 90,600
2    Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna 85,700
3    Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 80,600
4    Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF 75,750
5    Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 72,400
6    Emma Bjerklin, Jönköpings GF 67,350
7    Leonora Olsson, Nevis Rytmiska GK 66,950
8    Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 66,850
9    Veronika Stogniienko, Stockholm Rytmisk GF 63,500
10    Kristina Yaskova, GF Energo 60,050
11    Tilde Olofsson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 57,450
12    Engla Pettersson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 55,050
13    Evelina Svensjö, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 51,800

JSM 2007 Grenfinaler

Tunnband

Namn Poäng
1   Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
22,100
Q
2   Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna
21,150
Q
3   Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
20,850
Q
4   Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
19,900
Q
5   Leonora Olsson, Nevis Rytmiska GK
19,050
Q
6   Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF
18,200
Q
7   Veronika Stogniienko, Stockholm Rytmisk GF
0,000
q

Boll

Namn Poäng
1   Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
23,100
Q
2   Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna
22,350
Q
3   Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
20,950
Q
4   Emma Bjerklin, Jönköpings GF
17,950
Q
5   Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF
17,850
Q
6   Leonora Olsson, Nevis Rytmiska GK
17,500
Q
7   Tilde Olofsson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
0,000
q

Käglor

Namn Poäng
1   Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
21,800
Q
2   Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna
20,850
Q
3   Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
20,650
Q
4   Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF
19,400
Q
5   Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
19,250
Q
6   Veronika Stogniienko, Stockholm Rytmisk GF
16,850
Q
7   Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
0,000
q

Band

Namn Poäng
1   Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF
18,000
Q
1   Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna
18,000
Q
1   Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
18,000
Q
4   Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening
16,400
Q
5   Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb
15,100
Q
6   Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
13,550
Q
7   Leonora Olsson, Nevis Rytmiska GK
0,000
q

SM duo/trio

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1    Maja/Ida, GF Uppsalaflickorna 43,000
2    Tiara/Sofia, Stråssa GK 40,400
3    Matilda/Emma, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 38,150
4    Ida/Kazandra, Nevis Rytmiska GK 36,400
5    Nellie/Emma, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 32,150
6    Hanna/Alice, GF Uppsalaflickorna 30,800
7    Sofie/Milena, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 22,000

SM duo/trio Finaler

Försök 1

Namn Poäng
1   Ida/Kazandra, Nevis Rytmiska GK
19,650
Q
2   Tiara/Sofia, Stråssa GK
19,250
Q
3   Maja/Ida, GF Uppsalaflickorna
18,750
Q
4   Hanna/Alice, GF Uppsalaflickorna
17,150
Q
5   Nellie/Emma, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening
15,700
Q
6   Sofie/Milena, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF
13,900
Q

JSM 2008 mångkamp

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1    Daria Rezova, Nevis Rytmiska GK 57,650
2    Lowa Andersson, Stråssa GF 53,050
3    Nova Östberg, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 49,700
4    Juliette Jansson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 49,300
5    Svea Kareståhl, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 47,200
6    Aleksandra Pochec, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 47,100
6    Linn Anderud, Halmstad Rytmisk GF 47,100
8    Nathalie Enderin, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 44,200
9    Saga Elfvendahl, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 43,400
10    Sigrid Lively, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 42,100
11    Ella Von Haartman, Halmstad Rytmisk GF 41,600
12    Tyra Wållgren, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 41,000
13    Lela Laveklint, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 40,450
14    Emmalisa Olofsson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 40,100
15    Anni Wedman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 39,900
16    Evelina Nilsson, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 39,450
17    Maiah Hantoft, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 38,800
18    Bella Oltner, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 38,250
19    Isabelle Schulze, GF Nikegymnasterna 31,150

JSM 2009 mångkamp

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1    Sofia Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk GF 35,000
2    Lily Green, Stockholm Rytmisk GF 31,900
3    Alexandra Eisfeld, Jönköpings GF 30,650
4    Natalie Dawood, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 28,300
5    Michele Sienkiewicz, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 27,150
6    Emilia Schulze, GF Nikegymnasterna 21,950
7    Frida Modig, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 16,500

Last Update: 2022-09-25 06:00:47