Back 

NM Senior turn kvinner og turn menn 2 Elverum, 2022-06-17

Kvinner Kvinner Finals Menn Menn Finals Lag kvinner Lag menn
Kvinner
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
43
Julie Røttum Madsø
Oslo TF
12.650
12.650/-
D: 4.2/-
E: 8.750/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
12.800
D: 4.60
E: 8.200
11.700
D: 4.30
E: 7.400
11.950
D: 4.60
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
49.100
VT
12.650
12.650/-
D: 4.2/-
E: 8.750/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
12.800
D: 4.6
E: 8.200
BB
11.700
D: 4.3
E: 7.400
FX
11.950
D: 4.6
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
2
37
Maria Tronrud
Oslo TF
13.100
13.100/11.700
D: 4.2/3.4
E: 8.900/8.300
12.000
D: 4.10
E: 7.900
13.650
D: 5.10
E: 8.550
10.050
D: 4.30
E: 6.050
ND: 0.30
48.800
0.300
VT
13.100
13.100/11.700
D: 4.2/3.4
E: 8.900/8.300
UB
12.000
D: 4.1
E: 7.900
BB
13.650
D: 5.1
E: 8.550
FX
10.050
D: 4.3
E: 6.050
ND: 0.30
3
45
Juliane Amalie Tøssebro
Laksevåg
12.600
12.600/12.400
D: 4.2/3.4
E: 8.500/9.000
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
11.300
D: 3.90
E: 7.400
11.650
D: 4.30
E: 7.350
12.950
D: 4.60
E: 8.350
48.500
0.600
VT
12.600
12.600/12.400
D: 4.2/3.4
E: 8.500/9.000
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
11.300
D: 3.9
E: 7.400
BB
11.650
D: 4.3
E: 7.350
FX
12.950
D: 4.6
E: 8.350
4
36
Mali  NeurauterTrongmo
Oslo TF
12.400
12.400/12.000
D: 3.8/3.8
E: 8.700/8.500
ND: 0.10 / 0.30
11.450
D: 4.20
E: 7.250
11.850
D: 5.00
E: 6.850
11.650
D: 4.20
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
47.350
1.750
VT
12.400
12.400/12.000
D: 3.8/3.8
E: 8.700/8.500
ND: 0.10/0.30
UB
11.450
D: 4.2
E: 7.250
BB
11.850
D: 5.0
E: 6.850
FX
11.650
D: 4.2
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
5
40
Olivia Laszlo Bergem
Oslo TF
12.000
12.000/12.250
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.400/8.850
10.600
D: 3.30
E: 7.300
11.300
D: 4.60
E: 6.700
11.550
D: 4.50
E: 7.050
45.450
3.650
VT
12.000
12.000/12.250
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.400/8.850
UB
10.600
D: 3.3
E: 7.300
BB
11.300
D: 4.6
E: 6.700
FX
11.550
D: 4.5
E: 7.050
6
39
Madelen Kringstad Leitner
Oslo TF
12.250
12.250/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 9.050/-
11.500
D: 4.00
E: 7.500
9.650
D: 4.30
E: 5.350
11.550
D: 4.00
E: 7.550
44.950
4.150
VT
12.250
12.250/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 9.050/-
UB
11.500
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
BB
9.650
D: 4.3
E: 5.350
FX
11.550
D: 4.0
E: 7.550
7
47
Amalie Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma Turn
9.800
9.800/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.200/-
10.750
D: 2.70
E: 8.050
11.750
D: 4.20
E: 7.550
11.900
D: 4.10
E: 7.800
44.200
4.900
VT
9.800
9.800/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
10.750
D: 2.7
E: 8.050
BB
11.750
D: 4.2
E: 7.550
FX
11.900
D: 4.1
E: 7.800
8
38
Selma Gudim Karlsen
Oslo TF
11.650
11.650/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.550/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
9.850
D: 3.80
E: 6.050
10.800
D: 4.30
E: 6.500
11.650
D: 4.00
E: 7.650
43.950
5.150
VT
11.650
11.650/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.550/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
9.850
D: 3.8
E: 6.050
BB
10.800
D: 4.3
E: 6.500
FX
11.650
D: 4.0
E: 7.650
9
3
Serina Kvæstad
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.600
11.600/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.400/-
9.950
D: 3.00
E: 6.950
10.750
D: 4.20
E: 6.550
11.600
D: 4.20
E: 7.400
43.900
5.200
VT
11.600
11.600/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.400/-
UB
9.950
D: 3.0
E: 6.950
BB
10.750
D: 4.2
E: 6.550
FX
11.600
D: 4.2
E: 7.400
10
19
Erica Liepelt
Molde
12.050
12.050/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.650/-
9.550
D: 1.20
E: 8.350
11.300
D: 4.20
E: 7.100
10.750
D: 3.30
E: 7.450
43.650
5.450
VT
12.050
12.050/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.650/-
UB
9.550
D: 1.2
E: 8.350
BB
11.300
D: 4.2
E: 7.100
FX
10.750
D: 3.3
E: 7.450
11
23
Filippa Mollan
Siddis
12.300
12.300/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.900/-
8.200
D: 1.10
E: 7.100
10.250
D: 3.30
E: 6.950
11.450
D: 3.90
E: 7.550
42.200
6.900
VT
12.300
12.300/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
8.200
D: 1.1
E: 7.100
BB
10.250
D: 3.3
E: 6.950
FX
11.450
D: 3.9
E: 7.550
12
42
Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund
Oslo TF
10.650
10.650/10.700
D: 3.4/2.0
E: 7.550/8.700
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
8.600
D: 2.60
E: 6.000
10.950
D: 4.20
E: 6.750
10.700
D: 3.40
E: 7.300
40.900
8.200
VT
10.650
10.650/10.700
D: 3.4/2.0
E: 7.550/8.700
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
8.600
D: 2.6
E: 6.000
BB
10.950
D: 4.2
E: 6.750
FX
10.700
D: 3.4
E: 7.300
13
5
Kaja Fretland Vika
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.500/-
8.800
D: 2.60
E: 6.200
9.900
D: 4.10
E: 5.800
10.100
D: 3.70
E: 6.400
40.500
8.600
VT
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.500/-
UB
8.800
D: 2.6
E: 6.200
BB
9.900
D: 4.1
E: 5.800
FX
10.100
D: 3.7
E: 6.400
14
35
Victoria Heggen
HSIL Turn 
12.350
12.350/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.950/-
8.850
D: 2.00
E: 6.850
8.350
D: 3.60
E: 4.750
10.500
D: 3.40
E: 7.100
40.050
9.050
VT
12.350
12.350/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.950/-
UB
8.850
D: 2.0
E: 6.850
BB
8.350
D: 3.6
E: 4.750
FX
10.500
D: 3.4
E: 7.100
15
4
Frida Strøm
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.900
11.900/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.700/-
6.600
D: 3.80
E: 2.800
10.650
D: 3.70
E: 6.950
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.200
ND: 0.20
39.150
9.950
VT
11.900
11.900/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
6.600
D: 3.8
E: 2.800
BB
10.650
D: 3.7
E: 6.950
FX
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.200
ND: 0.20
16
8
Pernille Eiken Fosse
Hødd
11.750
11.750/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.550/-
7.450
D: 1.30
E: 6.150
10.000
D: 3.60
E: 6.400
9.900
D: 3.10
E: 6.800
39.100
10.000
VT
11.750
11.750/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.550/-
UB
7.450
D: 1.3
E: 6.150
BB
10.000
D: 3.6
E: 6.400
FX
9.900
D: 3.1
E: 6.800
17
12
Sanne Marie Lunde
Slemmestad
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.600/-
7.600
D: 1.00
E: 6.600
9.400
D: 3.10
E: 6.300
10.700
D: 3.40
E: 7.300
38.700
10.400
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
7.600
D: 1.0
E: 6.600
BB
9.400
D: 3.1
E: 6.300
FX
10.700
D: 3.4
E: 7.300
18
20
Thea Matilde Vassdal
Molde
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.6/-
E: 8.400/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
9.000
D: 3.00
E: 6.000
9.000
D: 3.00
E: 6.000
37.900
11.200
VT
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.6/-
E: 8.400/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
BB
9.000
D: 3.0
E: 6.000
FX
9.000
D: 3.0
E: 6.000
19
31
Johanne  Brevad Barlund
HSIL Turn 
12.150
12.150/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.950/-
7.100
D: 1.10
E: 6.000
8.950
D: 3.70
E: 5.250
9.250
D: 3.00
E: 6.250
37.450
11.650
VT
12.150
12.150/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.950/-
UB
7.100
D: 1.1
E: 6.000
BB
8.950
D: 3.7
E: 5.250
FX
9.250
D: 3.0
E: 6.250
19
15
Emma Stemland Kongshaug
Kristiansund
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.400/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
7.600
D: 1.00
E: 6.600
8.200
D: 3.40
E: 4.800
9.950
D: 3.40
E: 6.550
37.450
11.650
VT
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.400/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
7.600
D: 1.0
E: 6.600
BB
8.200
D: 3.4
E: 4.800
FX
9.950
D: 3.4
E: 6.550
21
13
Miriam Therese Espeland
Sandnes
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.600/-
6.350
D: 1.20
E: 5.150
9.650
D: 3.40
E: 6.250
9.400
D: 3.00
E: 6.400
37.200
11.900
VT
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
6.350
D: 1.2
E: 5.150
BB
9.650
D: 3.4
E: 6.250
FX
9.400
D: 3.0
E: 6.400
22
34
Smilla Toaca Ones
HSIL Turn 
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.600/-
8.000
D: 1.70
E: 6.300
9.250
D: 3.10
E: 6.150
8.100
D: 2.40
E: 5.700
37.150
11.950
VT
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
8.000
D: 1.7
E: 6.300
BB
9.250
D: 3.1
E: 6.150
FX
8.100
D: 2.4
E: 5.700
23
6
Tuva Grøv Revheim
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.300
11.300/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.200/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
9.400
D: 1.30
E: 8.100
6.700
D: 3.50
E: 3.200
9.550
D: 2.90
E: 6.650
36.950
12.150
VT
11.300
11.300/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.200/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
9.400
D: 1.3
E: 8.100
BB
6.700
D: 3.5
E: 3.200
FX
9.550
D: 2.9
E: 6.650
24
41
Anna Fozia Vik
Oslo TF
12.200
12.200/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.800/-
2.150
D: 1.50
E: 4.650
ND: 4.00
10.850
D: 4.10
E: 6.750
10.850
D: 3.90
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
36.050
13.050
VT
12.200
12.200/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.800/-
UB
2.150
D: 1.5
E: 4.650
ND: 4.00
BB
10.850
D: 4.1
E: 6.750
FX
10.850
D: 3.9
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
25
46
Hedda Folden
Nedre Glomma Turn
12.200
12.200/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.800/-
12.050
D: 5.20
E: 6.850
11.500
D: 4.10
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
35.750
13.350
VT
12.200
12.200/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.800/-
UB

BB
12.050
D: 5.2
E: 6.850
FX
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
26
11
Mina Kauf Dhindsa
Slemmestad
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.550/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
7.200
D: 0.90
E: 6.300
7.700
D: 2.20
E: 5.500
9.750
D: 2.90
E: 6.850
35.500
13.600
VT
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.550/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
7.200
D: 0.9
E: 6.300
BB
7.700
D: 2.2
E: 5.500
FX
9.750
D: 2.9
E: 6.850
27
22
Jannicke Emmerhoff
Siddis
10.550
10.550/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.150/-
6.750
D: 1.00
E: 5.750
9.050
D: 3.00
E: 6.050
8.950
D: 2.80
E: 6.350
ND: 0.20
35.300
13.800
VT
10.550
10.550/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.150/-
UB
6.750
D: 1.0
E: 5.750
BB
9.050
D: 3.0
E: 6.050
FX
8.950
D: 2.8
E: 6.350
ND: 0.20
28
17
Annika Bjerkan
Trondhjem TF
11.750
11.750/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.550/-
4.400
D: 0.90
E: 7.500
ND: 4.00
8.200
D: 3.70
E: 4.500
10.400
D: 3.10
E: 7.400
ND: 0.10
34.750
14.350
VT
11.750
11.750/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.550/-
UB
4.400
D: 0.9
E: 7.500
ND: 4.00
BB
8.200
D: 3.7
E: 4.500
FX
10.400
D: 3.1
E: 7.400
ND: 0.10
29
10
Mia Othelie Bolstad
Slemmestad
10.550
10.550/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.250/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
6.100
D: 0.90
E: 5.200
7.350
D: 2.80
E: 4.550
8.850
D: 3.00
E: 5.950
ND: 0.10
32.850
16.250
VT
10.550
10.550/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.250/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
6.100
D: 0.9
E: 5.200
BB
7.350
D: 2.8
E: 4.550
FX
8.850
D: 3.0
E: 5.950
ND: 0.10
30
33
Ingrid Haaland-Aas
HSIL Turn 
10.800
10.800/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.100/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
10.700
D: 3.50
E: 7.200
10.700
D: 3.30
E: 7.400
32.200
16.900
VT
10.800
10.800/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.100/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB

BB
10.700
D: 3.5
E: 7.200
FX
10.700
D: 3.3
E: 7.400
31
14
Pauline-Elida Hetland
Sandnes
11.100
11.100/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.700/-
5.250
D: 1.00
E: 4.250
7.000
D: 3.20
E: 3.800
8.100
D: 2.30
E: 6.100
ND: 0.30
31.450
17.650
VT
11.100
11.100/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
5.250
D: 1.0
E: 4.250
BB
7.000
D: 3.2
E: 3.800
FX
8.100
D: 2.3
E: 6.100
ND: 0.30
32
32
Linn Langerud Sletten
HSIL Turn 
11.250
11.250/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.850/-
1.750
D: 0.80
E: 4.950
ND: 4.00
7.500
D: 3.00
E: 4.500
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
30.500
18.600
VT
11.250
11.250/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
1.750
D: 0.8
E: 4.950
ND: 4.00
BB
7.500
D: 3.0
E: 4.500
FX
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
33
28
Hedda Salvesen
Grimstad
11.300
11.300/10.100
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.200/8.500
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
3.400
D: 1.00
E: 2.400
6.600
D: 3.00
E: 3.600
8.550
D: 2.40
E: 6.150
29.850
19.250
VT
11.300
11.300/10.100
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.200/8.500
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
3.400
D: 1.0
E: 2.400
BB
6.600
D: 3.0
E: 3.600
FX
8.550
D: 2.4
E: 6.150
34
29
Sigrid Skråning
Grimstad
11.600
11.600/10.900
D: 3.4/2.6
E: 8.300/8.300
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
3.350
D: 0.80
E: 2.550
5.550
D: 2.70
E: 2.850
8.550
D: 2.70
E: 5.850
29.050
20.050
VT
11.600
11.600/10.900
D: 3.4/2.6
E: 8.300/8.300
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
3.350
D: 0.8
E: 2.550
BB
5.550
D: 2.7
E: 2.850
FX
8.550
D: 2.7
E: 5.850
35
30
Maren Brevad Barlund
HSIL Turn 
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.300/-
9.100
D: 3.00
E: 6.100
9.000
D: 3.10
E: 6.100
ND: 0.20
28.800
20.300
VT
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.300/-
UB

BB
9.100
D: 3.0
E: 6.100
FX
9.000
D: 3.1
E: 6.100
ND: 0.20
36
50
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen
Oslo TF
10.600
D: 3.90
E: 6.700
11.100
D: 4.00
E: 7.100
21.700
27.400
VT
UB
10.600
D: 3.9
E: 6.700
BB
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
FX

37
18
Linn Charlotte Schulstad
Hamar Turn
11.800
11.800/10.900
D: 3.2/3.6
E: 8.600/7.300
9.650
D: 3.40
E: 6.250
21.450
27.650
VT
11.800
11.800/10.900
D: 3.2/3.6
E: 8.600/7.300
UB

BB
9.650
D: 3.4
E: 6.250
FX

38
7
Kaya Emilie Skjolddal
Laksevåg
10.300
D: 3.60
E: 6.700
8.600
D: 2.40
E: 6.700
ND: 0.50
18.900
30.200
VT
UB

BB
10.300
D: 3.6
E: 6.700
FX
8.600
D: 2.4
E: 6.700
ND: 0.50
39
16
Anna Bertine Utheim
Kristiansund
6.850
D: 0.90
E: 5.950
9.350
D: 3.00
E: 6.350
16.200
32.900
VT
UB
6.850
D: 0.9
E: 5.950
BB

FX
9.350
D: 3.0
E: 6.350
40
2
Maia Rodal Eide
Moss Turnforening
6.750
D: 1.20
E: 5.550
8.550
D: 3.00
E: 5.550
15.300
33.800
VT
UB
6.750
D: 1.2
E: 5.550
BB
8.550
D: 3.0
E: 5.550
FX

41
51
Selma Andrea Halvorsen
Oslo TF
11.500
D: 4.00
E: 7.500
11.500
37.600
VT
UB
11.500
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
BB

FX

42
24
Tuva Auestad Nilsen
Siddis
0.050
D: 0.70
E: 3.350
ND: 4.00
10.050
D: 3.10
E: 6.950
10.100
39.000
VT
UB
0.050
D: 0.7
E: 3.350
ND: 4.00
BB
10.050
D: 3.1
E: 6.950
FX

43
26
Maia Benkø Kroken
Elverum
9.000
D: 2.50
E: 6.500
9.000
40.100
VT
UB

BB

FX
9.000
D: 2.5
E: 6.500
44
1
Amanda Joy Grusd
Holmen Tropp og Turn
8.800
D: 3.90
E: 4.900
8.800
40.300
VT
UB

BB

FX
8.800
D: 3.9
E: 4.900
45
25
Marte Helstad Gudbrandsgård
Elverum
VT
UB

BB

FX

45
48
Aurora Walen Arnesen
Nedre Glomma Turn
VT
UB

BB

FX

45
21
Aurora Vargas Tunsberg
Siddis
VT
UB

BB

FX

45
44
Julie Erichsen
Laksevåg
VT
UB

BB

FX

45
9
Nathalie Andreassen
Nedre Glomma Turn
VT
UB

BB

FX

45
27
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang
Elverum
VT
UB

BB

FX

45
49
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse
Oslo TF
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
45
Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg


4.2
3.4


8.500
9.000


0.1

12.500
12.600
12.400

2
37
Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF


4.2
3.4


8.900
8.300




12.400
13.100
11.700

0.100
3
36
Mali  NeurauterTrongmo, Oslo TF


3.8
3.8


8.700
8.500


0.1
0.3

12.200
12.400
12.000

0.300
4
40
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo TF


3.6
3.4


8.400
8.850




12.125
12.000
12.250

0.375
5
18
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar Turn


3.2
3.6


8.600
7.300




11.350
11.800
10.900

1.150
6
29
Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad


3.4
2.6


8.300
8.300


0.1

11.250
11.600
10.900

1.250
7
28
Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad


3.2
1.6


8.200
8.500


0.1

10.700
11.300
10.100

1.800
8
42
Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo TF


3.4
2.0


7.550
8.700


0.3

10.675
10.650
10.700

1.825
9
43
Julie Røttum Madsø, Oslo TF


4.2


8.750


0.3

6.325
12.650

6.175
10
35
Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn 


3.4


8.950




6.175
12.350

6.325
11
23
Filippa Mollan, Siddis


3.4


8.900




6.150
12.300

6.350
12
39
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo TF


3.2


9.050




6.125
12.250

6.375
13
46
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn


3.4


8.800




6.100
12.200

6.400
13
41
Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo TF


3.4


8.800




6.100
12.200

6.400
15
31
Johanne  Brevad Barlund, HSIL Turn 


3.2


8.950




6.075
12.150

6.425
16
19
Erica Liepelt, Molde


3.4


8.650




6.025
12.050

6.475
17
4
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turn


3.2


8.700




5.950
11.900

6.550
18
34
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL Turn 


3.2


8.600




5.900
11.800

6.600
18
13
Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes


3.2


8.600




5.900
11.800

6.600
20
8
Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd


3.2


8.550




5.875
11.750

6.625
20
17
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjem TF


3.2


8.550




5.875
11.750

6.625
22
5
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn


3.2


8.500




5.850
11.700

6.650
22
15
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansund


3.4


8.400


0.1

5.850
11.700

6.650
24
38
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF


3.4


8.550


0.3

5.825
11.650

6.675
25
3
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn


3.2


8.400




5.800
11.600

6.700
26
6
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn


3.2


8.200


0.1

5.650
11.300

6.850
27
32
Linn Langerud Sletten, HSIL Turn 


2.4


8.850




5.625
11.250

6.875
28
14
Pauline-Elida Hetland, Sandnes


2.4


8.700




5.550
11.100

6.950
29
12
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad


2.4


8.600




5.500
11.000

7.000
30
11
Mina Kauf Dhindsa, Slemmestad


2.4


8.550


0.1

5.425
10.850

7.075
31
33
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL Turn 


3.0


8.100


0.3

5.400
10.800

7.100
32
20
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde


2.6


8.400


0.3

5.350
10.700

7.150
32
30
Maren Brevad Barlund, HSIL Turn 


2.4


8.300




5.350
10.700

7.150
34
10
Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad


2.4


8.250


0.1

5.275
10.550

7.225
34
22
Jannicke Emmerhoff, Siddis


3.4


7.150




5.275
10.550

7.225
36
47
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn


1.6


8.200




4.900
9.800

7.600
37
50
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo TF










37
7
Kaya Emilie Skjolddal, Laksevåg










37
16
Anna Bertine Utheim, Kristiansund










37
2
Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turnforening










37
51
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF










37
24
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Siddis










37
26
Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum










37
1
Amanda Joy Grusd, Holmen Tropp og Turn










37
25
Marte Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum










37
48
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn










37
21
Aurora Vargas Tunsberg, Siddis










37
44
Julie Erichsen, Laksevåg










37
9
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn










37
27
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Elverum










37
49
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo TF










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
43
Julie Røttum Madsø, Oslo TF

4.6

8.200


12.800

2
37
Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF

4.1

7.900


12.000

0.800
3
39
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo TF

4.0

7.500


11.500

1.300
3
51
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF

4.0

7.500


11.500

1.300
5
36
Mali  NeurauterTrongmo, Oslo TF

4.2

7.250


11.450

1.350
6
45
Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg

3.9

7.400


11.300

1.500
7
47
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

2.7

8.050


10.750

2.050
8
40
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo TF

3.3

7.300


10.600

2.200
8
50
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo TF

3.9

6.700


10.600

2.200
10
3
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.0

6.950


9.950

2.850
11
38
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF

3.8

6.050


9.850

2.950
12
19
Erica Liepelt, Molde

1.2

8.350


9.550

3.250
13
6
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn

1.3

8.100


9.400

3.400
14
20
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde

2.0

7.200


9.200

3.600
15
35
Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn 

2.0

6.850


8.850

3.950
16
5
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.6

6.200


8.800

4.000
17
42
Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo TF

2.6

6.000


8.600

4.200
18
23
Filippa Mollan, Siddis

1.1

7.100


8.200

4.600
19
34
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL Turn 

1.7

6.300


8.000

4.800
20
12
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad

1.0

6.600


7.600

5.200
20
15
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansund

1.0

6.600


7.600

5.200
22
8
Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd

1.3

6.150


7.450

5.350
23
11
Mina Kauf Dhindsa, Slemmestad

0.9

6.300


7.200

5.600
24
31
Johanne  Brevad Barlund, HSIL Turn 

1.1

6.000


7.100

5.700
25
16
Anna Bertine Utheim, Kristiansund

0.9

5.950


6.850

5.950
26
22
Jannicke Emmerhoff, Siddis

1.0

5.750


6.750

6.050
26
2
Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turnforening

1.2

5.550


6.750

6.050
28
4
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.8

2.800


6.600

6.200
29
13
Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes

1.2

5.150


6.350

6.450
30
10
Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad

0.9

5.200


6.100

6.700
31
14
Pauline-Elida Hetland, Sandnes

1.0

4.250


5.250

7.550
32
17
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjem TF

0.9

7.500

4.0

4.400

8.400
33
28
Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad

1.0

2.400


3.400

9.400
34
29
Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad

0.8

2.550


3.350

9.450
35
41
Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo TF

1.5

4.650

4.0

2.150

10.650
36
32
Linn Langerud Sletten, HSIL Turn 

0.8

4.950

4.0

1.750

11.050
37
24
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Siddis

0.7

3.350

4.0

0.050

12.750
38
46
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn




38
33
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL Turn 




38
30
Maren Brevad Barlund, HSIL Turn 




38
18
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar Turn




38
7
Kaya Emilie Skjolddal, Laksevåg




38
26
Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum




38
1
Amanda Joy Grusd, Holmen Tropp og Turn




38
25
Marte Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum




38
48
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn




38
21
Aurora Vargas Tunsberg, Siddis




38
44
Julie Erichsen, Laksevåg




38
9
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn




38
27
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Elverum




38
49
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
37
Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF

5.1

8.550


13.650

2
46
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

5.2

6.850


12.050

1.600
3
36
Mali  NeurauterTrongmo, Oslo TF

5.0

6.850


11.850

1.800
4
47
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.2

7.550


11.750

1.900
5
43
Julie Røttum Madsø, Oslo TF

4.3

7.400


11.700

1.950
6
45
Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg

4.3

7.350


11.650

2.000
7
19
Erica Liepelt, Molde

4.2

7.100


11.300

2.350
7
40
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo TF

4.6

6.700


11.300

2.350
9
50
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo TF

4.0

7.100


11.100

2.550
10
42
Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo TF

4.2

6.750


10.950

2.700
11
41
Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo TF

4.1

6.750


10.850

2.800
12
38
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF

4.3

6.500


10.800

2.850
13
3
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.2

6.550


10.750

2.900
14
33
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL Turn 

3.5

7.200


10.700

2.950
15
4
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.7

6.950


10.650

3.000
16
7
Kaya Emilie Skjolddal, Laksevåg

3.6

6.700


10.300

3.350
17
23
Filippa Mollan, Siddis

3.3

6.950


10.250

3.400
18
24
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Siddis

3.1

6.950


10.050

3.600
19
8
Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd

3.6

6.400


10.000

3.650
20
5
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.1

5.800


9.900

3.750
21
13
Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes

3.4

6.250


9.650

4.000
21
18
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar Turn

3.4

6.250


9.650

4.000
21
39
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo TF

4.3

5.350


9.650

4.000
24
12
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad

3.1

6.300


9.400

4.250
25
34
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL Turn 

3.1

6.150


9.250

4.400
26
30
Maren Brevad Barlund, HSIL Turn 

3.0

6.100


9.100

4.550
27
22
Jannicke Emmerhoff, Siddis

3.0

6.050


9.050

4.600
28
20
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde

3.0

6.000


9.000

4.650
29
31
Johanne  Brevad Barlund, HSIL Turn 

3.7

5.250


8.950

4.700
30
2
Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turnforening

3.0

5.550


8.550

5.100
31
35
Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn 

3.6

4.750


8.350

5.300
32
15
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansund

3.4

4.800


8.200

5.450
32
17
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjem TF

3.7

4.500


8.200

5.450
34
11
Mina Kauf Dhindsa, Slemmestad

2.2

5.500


7.700

5.950
35
32
Linn Langerud Sletten, HSIL Turn 

3.0

4.500


7.500

6.150
36
10
Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad

2.8

4.550


7.350

6.300
37
14
Pauline-Elida Hetland, Sandnes

3.2

3.800


7.000

6.650
38
6
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.5

3.200


6.700

6.950
39
28
Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad

3.0

3.600


6.600

7.050
40
29
Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad

2.7

2.850


5.550

8.100
41
16
Anna Bertine Utheim, Kristiansund




41
51
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF




41
26
Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum




41
1
Amanda Joy Grusd, Holmen Tropp og Turn




41
25
Marte Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum




41
48
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn




41
21
Aurora Vargas Tunsberg, Siddis




41
44
Julie Erichsen, Laksevåg




41
9
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn




41
27
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Elverum




41
49
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
45
Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg

4.6

8.350


12.950

2
43
Julie Røttum Madsø, Oslo TF

4.6

7.650

0.3

11.950

1.000
3
47
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.1

7.800


11.900

1.050
4
38
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF

4.0

7.650


11.650

1.300
4
36
Mali  NeurauterTrongmo, Oslo TF

4.2

7.550

0.1

11.650

1.300
6
3
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.2

7.400


11.600

1.350
7
39
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo TF

4.0

7.550


11.550

1.400
7
40
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo TF

4.5

7.050


11.550

1.400
9
46
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.1

7.500

0.1

11.500

1.450
10
23
Filippa Mollan, Siddis

3.9

7.550


11.450

1.500
11
41
Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo TF

3.9

7.250

0.3

10.850

2.100
12
19
Erica Liepelt, Molde

3.3

7.450


10.750

2.200
13
33
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL Turn 

3.3

7.400


10.700

2.250
13
12
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad

3.4

7.300


10.700

2.250
13
42
Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo TF

3.4

7.300


10.700

2.250
16
35
Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn 

3.4

7.100


10.500

2.450
17
17
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjem TF

3.1

7.400

0.1

10.400

2.550
18
5
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.7

6.400


10.100

2.850
19
37
Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF

4.3

6.050

0.3

10.050

2.900
20
4
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.0

7.200

0.2

10.000

2.950
20
32
Linn Langerud Sletten, HSIL Turn 

3.0

7.000


10.000

2.950
22
15
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansund

3.4

6.550


9.950

3.000
23
8
Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd

3.1

6.800


9.900

3.050
24
11
Mina Kauf Dhindsa, Slemmestad

2.9

6.850


9.750

3.200
25
6
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.9

6.650


9.550

3.400
26
13
Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes

3.0

6.400


9.400

3.550
27
16
Anna Bertine Utheim, Kristiansund

3.0

6.350


9.350

3.600
28
31
Johanne  Brevad Barlund, HSIL Turn 

3.0

6.250


9.250

3.700
29
26
Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum

2.5

6.500


9.000

3.950
29
30
Maren Brevad Barlund, HSIL Turn 

3.1

6.100

0.2

9.000

3.950
29
20
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde

3.0

6.000


9.000

3.950
32
22
Jannicke Emmerhoff, Siddis

2.8

6.350

0.2

8.950

4.000
33
10
Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad

3.0

5.950

0.1

8.850

4.100
34
1
Amanda Joy Grusd, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.9

4.900


8.800

4.150
35
7
Kaya Emilie Skjolddal, Laksevåg

2.4

6.700

0.5

8.600

4.350
36
28
Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad

2.4

6.150


8.550

4.400
36
29
Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad

2.7

5.850


8.550

4.400
38
14
Pauline-Elida Hetland, Sandnes

2.3

6.100

0.3

8.100

4.850
38
34
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL Turn 

2.4

5.700


8.100

4.850
40
50
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo TF




40
18
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar Turn




40
2
Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turnforening




40
51
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF




40
24
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Siddis




40
25
Marte Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum




40
48
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn




40
21
Aurora Vargas Tunsberg, Siddis




40
44
Julie Erichsen, Laksevåg




40
9
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn




40
27
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Elverum




40
49
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/15/2024 1:10:05 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL